Argentina » Primera Division | 23:30 UK | Lanus vs Arsenal Sarandi | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Austria » Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | FAC Wien vs LASK Linz | 22 | 32 | 46 | X / 2 |
Austria » Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Kapfenberg vs A. Lustenau | 46 | 33 | 21 | X / 1 |
Austria » Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | St. Polten vs Hartberg | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Austria » Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Wacker Innsbruck vs Horn | 48 | 33 | 19 | X / 1 |
Austria » Erste Liga | 19:30 UK | Liefering vs Mattersburg | 44 | 33 | 23 | X / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Oostende vs Waregem | 46 | 33 | 21 | X /1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 17:00 UK | Belupo vs RNK Split | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / X |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:00 UK | Pribram vs Teplice | 30 | 32 | 38 | X / X |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Dukla Prague vs Slavia Prague | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / X |
Denmark » Superliga | 17:30 UK | Silkeborg vs Midtjylland | 20 | 31 | 49 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 20:00 UK | Bolton vs Wigan | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
England » FA Cup | 19:55 UK | Warrington vs Exeter | 9 | 27 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:30 UK | Rennes vs Lorient | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | AC Ajaccio vs Troyes | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Angers vs Dijon | 37 | 29 | 34 | X / X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Arles-Avignon vs Valenciennes | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Chateauroux vs Laval | 27 | 29 | 44 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Nimes vs Niort | 49 | 29 | 22 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Orleans vs Clermont | 49 | 27 | 24 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Sochaux vs GFC Ajaccio | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Tours vs Auxerre | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt | 47 | 32 | 21 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Kaiserslautern vs Bochum | 45 | 29 | 26 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Sandhausen vs Nurnberg | 24 | 32 | 44 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Hertha Berlin vs Hannover | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 18:00 UK | Honved vs Ferencvaros | 27 | 33 | 40 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Spezia vs Crotone | 46 | 28 | 26 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | Excelsior vs Utrecht | 45 | 35 | 20 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Piast Gliwice vs Leczna | 30 | 31 | 39 | X / X |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Lech Poznan vs Podbeskidzie | 62 | 28 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Arouca vs Guimaraes | 27 | 30 | 43 | X / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 16:00 UK | ASA Targu Mures vs Gaz Metan Medias | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | Din. Bucuresti vs V. Constanta | 56 | 30 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 14:00 UK | Ural vs Kuban | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 19:45 UK | Motherwell vs Dundee Utd | 27 | 33 | 40 | X / 2 |
South America » Copa Sudamericana | 00:30 UK | River Plate (Arg) vs Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) | 52 | 26 | 22 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:45 UK | Cordoba vs Dep. La Coruna | 32 | 30 | 38 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Sivasspor vs Eskisehirspor | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Gaziantepspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor | 38 | 31 | 31 | X / X |