Argentina » Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Argentinos Jrs vs River Plate | 23 | 28 | 49 | 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Arsenal Sarandi vs Newells Old Boys | 24 | 30 | 46 | X |
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League | 15:30 UK | Travnik vs FK Sarajevo | 30 | 30 | 40 | X |
Bulgaria » A PFG | 15:00 UK | Lok. Sofia vs Ludogorets | 29 | 30 | 41 | X |
Bulgaria » A PFG | 18:00 UK | Lok. Plovdiv vs Marek | 57 | 31 | 12 | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Once Caldas vs La Equidad | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Cucuta vs Envigado | 40 | 31 | 29 | 1X |
Costa Rica » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Saprissa vs Alajuelense | 32 | 31 | 37 | X |
Costa Rica » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Santos DG vs Zeledon | 45 | 30 | 25 | X |
Denmark » Superliga | 18:00 UK | Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen | 22 | 29 | 49 | 2 |
England » Premier League | 20:00 UK | Liverpool vs Newcastle Utd | 52 | 26 | 22 | 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:30 UK | Angers vs Valenciennes | 57 | 26 | 17 | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 19:15 UK | Dusseldorf vs Kaiserslautern | 28 | 30 | 42 | X |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 18:55 UK | Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv | 24 | 32 | 44 | X2 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group B | 19:45 UK | Pisa vs Spal | 38 | 29 | 33 | X |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Perugia vs Varese | 59 | 23 | 18 | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong Ajax vs Emmen | 28 | 34 | 38 | X2 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 18:00 UK | Brann vs Strommen | 47 | 29 | 24 | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 18:00 UK | Hodd vs Fredrikstad | 38 | 34 | 28 | 1X |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Leczna vs Podbeskidzie | 46 | 31 | 23 | 1X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:00 UK | Estoril vs Ferreira | 36 | 31 | 33 | X |
Romania » Liga I | 13:30 UK | Otelul vs Pandurii | 10 | 29 | 61 | 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 16:00 UK | Ceahlaul vs Gaz Metan Medias | 42 | 30 | 28 | X |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | Petrolul vs V. Constanta | 43 | 29 | 28 | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 13:00 UK | Ural vs Lokomotiv Moscow | 22 | 27 | 51 | 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:15 UK | Amkar vs CSKA Moscow | 17 | 27 | 56 | 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | T. Moscow vs Terek Grozni | 24 | 31 | 45 | X2 |
Russia » Premier League | 17:30 UK | FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow | 33 | 32 | 35 | X |
Scotland » Premiership | 19:45 UK | St. Mirren vs Ross County | 26 | 34 | 40 | X2 |
Serbia » Super Liga | 14:30 UK | Jagodina vs Novi Pazar | 45 | 29 | 26 | 1 |
Serbia » Super Liga | 14:30 UK | Mladost vs FK Vozdovac | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 |
Serbia » Super Liga | 15:00 UK | OFK Beograd vs Partizan | 19 | 28 | 53 | 2 |
Serbia » Super Liga | 17:00 UK | Cukaricki vs Rad Beograd | 51 | 29 | 20 | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Valencia vs Levante | 58 | 25 | 17 | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Sundsvall vs Hacken | 24 | 33 | 43 | X2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Norrkoping vs Elfsborg | 37 | 33 | 30 | X |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Kalmar vs Atvidabergs | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:05 UK | Hammarby vs Djurgården | 38 | 32 | 30 | X |
Sweden » Superettan | 18:00 UK | AFC United vs Frej | 37 | 34 | 29 | 1X |
Sweden » Superettan | 18:00 UK | Sirius vs Utsiktens | 42 | 33 | 25 | 1X |
Sweden » Superettan | 18:00 UK | Jonkopings vs Syrianska | 46 | 33 | 21 | 1X |
Switzerland » Challenge League | 18:45 UK | Servette vs Wohlen | 44 | 32 | 24 | 1X |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 17:00 UK | Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor | 32 | 33 | 35 | X |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders | 42 | 30 | 28 | X |
Ukraine » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Karpaty vs Vorskla Poltava | 40 | 30 | 30 | X |