Argentina » Primera Division | 01:15 UK | Temperley vs Estudiantes L.P. | 1-3 | | under | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Racing Club vs Tigre | 3-3 | | | 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 12:00 UK | Brest vs BATE | 1-4 | | | 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Oostende vs Club Brugge KV | 0-1 | | | 2 |
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof | 01:00 UK | Wilstermann vs Ciclon | 4-3 | | over | 1 |
China » Super League | 08:00 UK | Yanbian vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | | under | |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 18:00 UK | Chico vs Dep. Cali | 1-0 | | under | |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Slovacko vs Sparta Prague | 2-0 | | | 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Plzen vs Jihlava | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Aarhus vs Hobro | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Ecuador » Serie A | 18:00 UK | Dep. Cuenca vs Barcelona SC | 1-2 | | under | |
England » Championship | 12:30 UK | Blackburn vs Preston | 1-2 | | under | |
England » Championship | 12:30 UK | Brighton vs Burnley | 2-2 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Hull City vs Bristol City | 4-0 | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Burton vs Bury | 1-1 | | under | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough vs Crewe | 3-0 | | over | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Walsall | 2-0 | | under | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Shrewsbury vs Wigan | 1-5 | | under | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Hartlepool vs Mansfield | 2-1 | | under | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Portsmouth vs Carlisle | 1-0 | | under | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Yeovil vs Newport | 1-0 | | under | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | York vs Leyton Orient | 1-1 | | under | |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Aston Villa vs Chelsea | 0-4 | | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Arsenal vs Watford | 4-0 | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Norwich vs Newcastle Utd | 3-2 | | under | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Ham vs Crystal Palace | 2-2 | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Dover Ath. vs Halifax | 1-0 | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Eastleigh vs Guiseley | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | HJK vs Mariehamn | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | RB Leipzig vs Bochum | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover vs Hamburger SV | 0-3 | | under | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Dortmund vs Werder Bremen | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Carpi vs Sassuolo | 1-3 | | under | |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Juventus vs Empoli | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cagliari vs Spezia | 1-2 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia vs Ascoli | 0-2 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 07:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima | 1-1 | yes | | |
Japan » J-League | 08:00 UK | FC Tokyo vs Nagoya | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | G-Osaka vs Yokohama M. | 1-2 | | under | 1 |
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Atlante vs Leones Negros | 3-0 | | under | |
Mexico » Primera Division | 04:30 UK | Club Tijuana vs Queretaro | 2-4 | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 04:30 UK | Veracruz vs Dorados de Sinaloa | 0-0 | | over | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs PSV | 2-4 | yes | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Feyenoord vs Excelsior | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America | 6-0 | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Alianza Lima vs U. de Deportes | 1-1 | | under | |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Legia vs Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Atletico CP vs Mafra | 1-1 | | under | |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Oliveirense vs Chaves | 0-3 | | under | |
Russia » Premier League | 10:00 UK | Ural vs Ufa | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 12:30 UK | Terek Grozni vs Anzhi | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Kuban vs Amkar | 1-1 | | under | |
Russia » Premier League | 17:30 UK | FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | | under | |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Clyde vs Montrose | 3-3 | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Queen’s Park vs Stirling | 1-1 | | under | |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 06:00 UK | Jeonbuk vs Jeju Utd | 2-1 | | | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 08:00 UK | Seoul vs Incheon | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Atl. Madrid vs Betis | 5-1 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Barcelona vs Real Madrid | 1-2 | | over | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:05 UK | Celta Vigo vs Dep. La Coruna | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 12:00 UK | Malmo FF vs Norrkoping | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 15:00 UK | Kalmar vs Jonkopings | 0-1 | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Adana Demirspor vs Goztepe | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Genclerbirligi vs Konyaspor | 0-1 | | under | |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 0-0 | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls | 1-0 | | over | |