Africa » Africa Cup of Nations | 16:00 UK | Equatorial Guinea vs Congo | 41 | 29 | 30 | X / 2 |
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Burkina Faso vs Gabon | 28 | 29 | 43 | X / 2 |
Asia » Asian Cup | 09:00 UK | Australia vs South Korea | 37 | 30 | 33 | X / 1 |
Asia » Asian Cup | 09:00 UK | Oman vs Kuwait | 47 | 31 | 22 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Mouscron Peruwelz vs Gent | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Oostende vs Kortrijk | 43 | 32 | 25 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Charleroi vs Cercle Brugge | 52 | 28 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Waasland-Beveren vs Waregem | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 12:15 UK | Derby vs Nottingham | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Brighton vs Brentford | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Fulham vs Reading | 39 | 33 | 28 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds vs Birmingham | 27 | 32 | 41 | 2 / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Middlesbrough vs Huddersfield | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Millwall vs Ipswich | 21 | 31 | 48 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rotherham vs Bournemouth | 19 | 31 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Wed vs Bolton | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Watford vs Charlton | 60 | 29 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Blackburn | 32 | 32 | 36 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves vs Blackpool | 56 | 27 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Norwich vs Cardiff | 45 | 29 | 26 | 1 / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Colchester vs Walsall | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / X |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Doncaster vs Barnsley | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Fleetwood Town vs Oldham | 43 | 31 | 26 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Gillingham FC vs Coventry | 29 | 33 | 38 | X / X |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons vs Sheffield Utd | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Notts County vs Crewe | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Port Vale vs Peterborough | 28 | 33 | 39 | X / 2 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale vs Crawley Town | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Scunthorpe vs Bristol City | 21 | 32 | 47 | X / 2 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Swindon vs Chesterfield | 51 | 32 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Yeovil vs Bradford | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon vs Carlisle | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Bury vs Wycombe | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield vs Exeter | 30 | 33 | 37 | X / X |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Northampton vs Dagenham & Red. | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd vs Southend | 23 | 31 | 46 | X / 2 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth vs Luton | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Portsmouth vs Burton | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Shrewsbury vs Hartlepool | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Tranmere vs Accrington | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | York vs Stevenage | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / X |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Cambridge Utd vs Newport | 25 | 32 | 43 | X / 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa vs Liverpool | 25 | 29 | 46 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Burnley vs Crystal Palace | 48 | 31 | 21 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester vs Stoke City | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | QPR vs Manchester United | 10 | 30 | 60 | 1 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Tottenham vs Sunderland | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Swansea vs Chelsea | 26 | 27 | 47 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Southampton | 27 | 32 | 41 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Lens vs Lyon | 19 | 29 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Caen vs Reims | 43 | 31 | 26 | 2 / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Lorient vs Lille | 29 | 29 | 42 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Metz vs Montpellier | 44 | 30 | 26 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Monaco vs Nantes | 51 | 25 | 24 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Toulouse vs Bastia | 53 | 29 | 18 | X / X |
France » Ligue 2 | 13:00 UK | Sochaux vs AC Ajaccio | 55 | 28 | 17 | 2 / X |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Veria vs OFI Crete | 48 | 26 | 26 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Kerkyra vs Skoda Xanthi | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Panionios vs Panathinaikos | 14 | 29 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Empoli vs Inter | 18 | 31 | 51 | 1 / X |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Palermo vs AS Roma | 19 | 31 | 50 | 1 / X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia vs Frosinone | 32 | 29 | 39 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Ternana vs Crotone | 40 | 29 | 31 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Lanciano vs Catania | 43 | 28 | 29 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pro Vercelli vs Avellino | 48 | 28 | 24 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cittadella vs Modena | 28 | 29 | 43 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Spezia vs Varese | 52 | 26 | 22 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Trapani vs Pescara | 30 | 31 | 39 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Bari vs Entella | 54 | 27 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Latina vs Vicenza | 43 | 27 | 30 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Querétaro vs Leones Negros | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:30 UK | Veracruz vs Puebla | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:30 UK | Club Tijuana vs Club America | 24 | 30 | 46 | X / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna | 41 | 30 | 29 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 15:30 UK | Volendam vs Oss | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Graafschap vs Emmen | 34 | 36 | 30 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Zwolle vs Breda | 63 | 30 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Dordrecht | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Den Haag vs Cambuur | 43 | 33 | 24 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Vitesse vs PSV | 21 | 34 | 45 | X / 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Guimaraes vs Academica | 61 | 26 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Penafiel vs FC Porto | 11 | 22 | 67 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:45 UK | Hamilton vs Celtic | 21 | 27 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen vs Dundee FC | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | St Johnstone vs Partick | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Ross County vs St. Mirren | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Real Sociedad vs Rayo Vallecano | 50 | 32 | 18 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Valencia vs Almeria | 66 | 26 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Villarreal vs Ath Bilbao | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Espanyol vs Celta Vigo | 28 | 32 | 40 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Osasuna vs Sabadell | 38 | 29 | 33 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Lugo vs Girona | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Santander vs Albacete | 44 | 30 | 26 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:00 UK | Alaves vs Las Palmas | 24 | 31 | 45 | X / 2 |