Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Genk vs St. Truiden | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Zapresic | | over | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Bolton vs Fulham | yes | | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Brentford vs Huddersfield | yes | | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Burnley vs Charlton | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Nottingham vs Milton Keynes Dons | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rotherham vs Hull City | | | | 2 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Blackpool vs Peterborough | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Chesterfield vs Bradford | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Coventry vs Oldham | | over | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Millwall vs Gillingham FC | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Barnet vs Crawley Town | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Carlisle vs Notts County | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs Yeovil | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Northampton vs Portsmouth | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage vs Accrington | | over | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Wycombe vs Oxford Utd | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | York vs Morecambe | yes | | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Chelsea vs Sunderland | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Everton vs Leicester | yes | | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester United vs Norwich | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Stoke City vs Crystal Palace | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | West Brom vs Bournemouth | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Aston Villa | | under | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Cheltenham vs Altrincham | | over | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Eastleigh vs Kidderminster | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Forest Green vs Boreham Wood | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Grimsby vs Dover Ath. | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Caen vs Paris SG | | | | 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Troyes vs Monaco | | | | 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Greuther Furth vs RB Leipzig | | | | 2 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Aalen vs Fortuna Koln | | under | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Aue vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Energie Cottbus vs Bremen II | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hansa Rostock vs Chemnitzer | | under | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Magdeburg vs Mainz II | | under | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Preussen Munster vs Stuttgart II | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover vs Bayern Munich | | | | 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Ingolstadt vs Bayer Leverkusen | | | | 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Koln vs Dortmund | | | | 2 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Kalloni vs Olympiakos Piraeus | | over | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Bologna vs Empoli | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cesena vs Ternana | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Latina vs Crotone | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Trapani vs Pro Vercelli | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 17:00 UK | Cagliari vs Bari | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | PSV vs Zwolle | | over | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Termalica vs Ruch | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:30 UK | Arouca vs Maritimo | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:45 UK | Estoril vs Guimaraes | | under | | |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Hibernian vs Queen of South | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | St Johnstone vs Hearts | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Valencia vs Getafe | | under | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Espanyol vs Las Palmas | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Betis vs Sevilla | | over | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:05 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Eibar | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Balikesirspor vs Boluspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Giresunspor vs Gaziantep BB | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Mersin vs Kasimpasa | | over | | 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor | | over | | |