Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Racing Club vs Estudiantes L.P. | | | | 1 |
Australia » A-League | 06:15 UK | WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix | | over | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:00 UK | Austria Vienna vs Admira | | | | 1 |
Belarus » Belarusian Cup | 11:00 UK | Din. Minsk vs Neman | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Club Brugge vs Waregem | | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Leuven vs Genk | yes | | | |
Brazil » Série B | 19:30 UK | Mogi Mirim vs Santa Cruz | | over | | 2 |
Brazil » Série B | 19:30 UK | Vitoria vs Luverdense | | over | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 00:00 UK | A. Italiano vs Huachipato | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Zaprešić | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 vs Ostrava | | under | | |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav | | over | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Birmingham vs Charlton | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby vs Cardiff | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds vs Rotherham | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Preston vs Blackburn | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading vs Bolton | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Bury vs Burton | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Millwall vs Colchester | | over | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Scunthorpe vs Bradford | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Southend vs Blackpool | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Shrewsbury | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs York | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield vs Hartlepool | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth vs Exeter | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Watford vs Manchester United | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Leicester | yes | | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Tranmere vs Guiseley | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Welling vs Southport | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Lorient vs Paris SG | | over | | 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Bastia vs GFC Ajaccio | | under | | |
France » Ligue 2 | 13:00 UK | Metz vs Auxerre | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | VfB Stuttgart vs Augsburg | yes | | | |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Debrecen vs DVTK | | | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Paks vs Haladas | | under | | |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Videoton vs Vasas | | | | 1 |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 16:30 UK | Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Sakhnin | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Crotone vs Ternana | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Entella vs Lanciano | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Vicenza vs Cesena | | under | | X |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:30 UK | Club Tijuana vs Atlas | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Ajax vs Cambuur | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Willem II vs PSV | | over | | 2 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Olimpia Asuncion vs San Lorenzo | | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Atl. | | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Slask Wroclaw | | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 14:30 UK | CFR Cluj vs CSMS Iaşi | | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 19:15 UK | Astra vs ACS Poli Timisoara | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:00 UK | CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Ural | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs Anzhi | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Alloa vs Hibernian | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Livingston vs Rangers | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Celtic vs Kilmarnock | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Hearts vs Dundee FC | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Partick vs Inverness | | under | | |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Jeju Utd vs Seoul | | | | 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Real Sociedad vs Sevilla | yes | | | |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Grasshoppers vs Vaduz | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 18:15 UK | Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor | | over | | |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Ch. Odessa vs Dnipro | | | | 2 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Vorskla Poltava vs Hoverla Uzhhorod | | | | 1 |