Brazil » Série A | 22:30 UK | Sao Paulo vs Joinville | 53 | 24 | 23 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 20:30 UK | Parana vs Boa | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs NK Zagreb | 64 | 26 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Rijeka vs Osijek | 75 | 21 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:15 UK | Bohemians 1905 vs Plzen | 21 | 31 | 48 | X / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:15 UK | Ceske Budejovice vs Sparta Prague | 6 | 24 | 70 | 2 / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:15 UK | Jablonec vs Ostrava | 55 | 25 | 20 | X / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:15 UK | Jihlava vs Liberec | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / X |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:15 UK | Pribram vs Brno | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 14:00 UK | PK-35 Vantaa vs PS Kemi | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Caen vs Evian TG | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Lorient vs Monaco | 16 | 28 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs Reims | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | St Etienne vs Guingamp | 66 | 24 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Toulouse vs Nice | 49 | 32 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach vs Augsburg | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Bayern Munich vs Mainz | 64 | 29 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Dortmund vs Werder Bremen | 57 | 30 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hamburger SV vs Schalke | 39 | 35 | 26 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Köln vs Wolfsburg | 31 | 34 | 35 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Paderborn vs VfB Stuttgart | 18 | 36 | 46 | 2 / 2 |
Greece » Greek Cup | 18:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Skoda Xanthi | 54 | 27 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 13:00 UK | Puskas Academy vs Ujpest | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | MTK Budapest vs Haladas | 51 | 31 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 19:30 UK | Longford vs Limerick | 45 | 28 | 27 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | FC Tokyo vs Nagoya | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Hiroshima vs Albirex Niigata | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Urawa vs Kashima | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Legia | 14 | 29 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Jagiellonia vs Wisla | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Estoril vs Boavista | 50 | 30 | 20 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Benfica vs Maritimo | 60 | 24 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Sporting | 17 | 29 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Braga vs Setubal | 62 | 27 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 13:30 UK | T. Moscow vs Ural | 28 | 30 | 42 | X / X |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Spartak Moscow vs Ufa | 46 | 27 | 27 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:30 UK | Levante vs Elche | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Almeria vs Valencia | 13 | 33 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Villarreal | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Barcelona vs Dep. La Coruna | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Celta Vigo vs Espanyol | 56 | 32 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Eibar vs Cordoba | 65 | 25 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Malaga vs Sevilla | 25 | 35 | 40 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:30 UK | Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad | 35 | 33 | 32 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Real Madrid vs Getafe | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Ponferradina vs Lugo | 50 | 30 | 20 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Leganes vs Osasuna | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 20:30 UK | Las Palmas vs Barcelona B | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | Jonkopings vs AFC United | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 17:00 UK | Syrianska vs Utsiktens | 48 | 32 | 20 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 17:30 UK | Adana Demirspor vs Altinordu | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 2 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 17:30 UK | Elazigspor vs Antalyaspor | 12 | 31 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 17:30 UK | Gaziantep BB vs Alanyaspor | 13 | 31 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 17:30 UK | Manisaspor vs Giresunspor | 57 | 31 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 17:30 UK | Sanliurfaspor vs Kayserispor | 52 | 33 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 15:00 UK | Konyaspor vs Rizespor | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Trabzonspor vs Balikesirspor | 66 | 28 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 01:00 UK | Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 03:30 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 / 1 |