Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Salzburg vs Ried | | over | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Sturm Graz vs AC Wolfsberger | | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | KV Mechelen vs Waregem | | over | | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Gent vs Oostende | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Internacional vs Joinville | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 00:00 UK | America MG vs Oeste | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 00:00 UK | Macae vs Mogi Mirim | | | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 21:30 UK | U. De Chile vs S. Wanderers | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Lok. Zagreb | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 12:30 UK | Blackburn vs Burnley | | under | | X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Brighton vs Preston | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 12:15 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Millwall | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Chesterfield vs Scunthorpe | | over | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Gillingham FC vs Southend | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough vs Doncaster | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Accrington vs Dagenham & Red. | | over | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers vs Newport | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Morecambe vs Leyton Orient | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd vs Barnet | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Union Berlin vs Paderborn | | over | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | AEK vs Iraklis | | | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 16:30 UK | DVTK vs Ferencvaros | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cagliari vs Trapani | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Spezia vs Avellino | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | FC Tokyo vs Urawa | yes | | | |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama M. | yes | | | |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Kobe vs Montedio Yamagata | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Kofu vs Hiroshima | | | | 2 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Shimizu vs Kashiwa | | over | | |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Shonan vs Kashima | | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Graafschap vs Heracles | | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Twente vs PSV | yes | | | |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Haugesund vs Valerenga | yes | | | |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:45 UK | Guimaraes vs Academica | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Anzhi | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Morton vs Alloa | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen vs Motherwell | | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Luzern vs Vaduz | | | | 1 |