Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Gimnasia L.P. vs Crucero del Norte | 68 | 25 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:15 UK | Sarmiento Junin vs Tigre | 36 | 29 | 35 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | River Plate vs Colon Santa FE | 51 | 24 | 25 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:00 UK | Mattersburg vs Salzburg | 19 | 31 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Rapid Vienna vs Ried | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Sturm Graz vs Admira | 64 | 28 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Genk vs Leuven | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 23:30 UK | Gremio vs Sport Recife | 66 | 27 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 20:30 UK | CRB vs Paysandu PA | 38 | 30 | 32 | X / X |
Brazil » Série B | 20:30 UK | Nautico vs Vitoria | 42 | 32 | 26 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 20:30 UK | Sampaio Correa vs ABC | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Cobresal vs San Luis | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Envigado vs La Equidad | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 20:00 UK | Dep. Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba | 41 | 30 | 29 | X / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Chico vs Santa Fe | 13 | 26 | 61 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Zaprešić | 68 | 25 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Emirates Cup | 14:00 UK | Wolfsburg vs Villarreal | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Europe » Emirates Cup | 16:20 UK | Arsenal vs Lyon | 61 | 29 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | HJK vs KTP | 75 | 23 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 14:00 UK | Haka vs AC Oulu | 36 | 33 | 31 | X / 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 14:00 UK | PS Kemi vs Ekenas | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | FSV Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig | 30 | 31 | 39 | X / 2 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Dresden vs Stuttgart II | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Hansa Rostock vs Bremen II | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Holstein Kiel vs Mainz II | 57 | 29 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Preussen Munster vs Sonnenhof Großaspach | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Stutt. Kickers vs Fortuna Köln | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Wehen vs Wurzburger Kickers | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Paks vs Bekescsaba 1912 | 44 | 30 | 26 | X / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Videoton vs Haladas | 61 | 29 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 17:30 UK | Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik | 42 | 33 | 25 | X / 1 |
Ireland » Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 10:00 UK | Kofu vs Yamaga | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 10:30 UK | Kashima vs FC Tokyo | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Hiroshima vs Yokohama M. | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu | 51 | 31 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Nagoya vs Urawa | 14 | 32 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Cruz Azul vs Monarcas | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
North & Central America » Gold Cup | 21:00 UK | USA vs Panama | 53 | 26 | 21 | X / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Sporting Cristal vs U. San Martin | 61 | 30 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 23:45 UK | Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo | 47 | 31 | 22 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 16:30 UK | V. Constanta vs Din. Bucuresti | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
Romania » Liga 1 | 19:00 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj | 60 | 28 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 15:00 UK | Falkirk vs East Fife | 53 | 34 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic vs Montrose | 48 | 31 | 21 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 15:00 UK | Livingston vs Clyde | 49 | 33 | 18 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 15:00 UK | Queen of South vs Stranraer | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 15:00 UK | St. Mirren vs Berwick | 52 | 28 | 20 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 15:00 UK | Malmo FF vs Sundsvall | 65 | 28 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | AFC United vs Jonkopings | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | Ostersunds vs Varbergs | 57 | 29 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | Syrianska vs Angelholms | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 17:00 UK | Frej vs Degerfors | 33 | 33 | 34 | X / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Young Boys vs Luzern | 54 | 31 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Dyn. Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk | 68 | 24 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Zorya vs Metalist Kharkiv | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 04:00 UK | Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City | 27 | 31 | 42 | X / X |