Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Mogi Mirim vs Marilia | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford vs Oldham | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Bristol City vs Barnsley | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Chesterfield vs Walsall | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs Port Vale | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough vs Coventry | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale vs Yeovil | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Crewe | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield vs York | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Northampton vs Luton | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd vs Carlisle | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Tranmere vs AFC Wimbledon | | under | | |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Chester vs Woking | yes | | | |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Dartford vs Altrincham | | under | | |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Dover Ath. vs Telford | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Gateshead vs Eastleigh | yes | | | |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Southport vs Torquay | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 15:00 UK | Welling vs Grimsby | | | | 2 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 15:00 UK | Kazakhstan vs Iceland | | | | 2 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Azerbaijan vs Malta | | | | 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Croatia vs Norway | | | | 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 17:00 UK | Czech Republic vs Latvia | | over | | 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Andorra vs Bosnia & Herzegovina | | over | | 2 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Belgium vs Cyprus | | | | 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Bulgaria vs Italy | | | | 2 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 19:45 UK | Netherlands vs Turkey | | over | | |
Ireland » Premier League | 17:45 UK | Bray vs Cork City | | | | 2 |
Ireland » Premier League | 18:30 UK | Limerick vs St. Patricks | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Bologna vs Livorno | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 17:00 UK | Vicenza vs Carpi | | under | | |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Hearts vs Queen of South | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rangers vs Cowdenbeath | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic vs Stirling | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Albion Rovers vs Elgin City | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Berwick vs Queen’s Park | | over | | |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | East Fife vs Montrose | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | East Stirlingshire vs Arbroath | | over | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Leganes vs Numancia | | over | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Valladolid vs Albacete | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Recreativo Huelva vs Betis | | | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 21:00 UK | Las Palmas vs Ponferradina | | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 19:00 UK | New England Revolution vs San Jose Earthquakes | | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 20:00 UK | Montreal Impact vs Orlando City | | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 23:30 UK | Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls | | | | 1 |
World » Friendly International | 19:00 UK | Morocco vs Uruguay | | | | 2 |