Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Genk vs Kortrijk | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 18:00 UK | Agua Santa vs Ferroviaria | | under | | X |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Santos vs Sao Bernardo | | | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Colo Colo vs Cobresal | | over | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | Fortaleza vs Jaguares de Cordoba | | under | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 19:00 UK | Once Caldas vs Dep. Pasto | | | | 1 |
England » FA Cup | 12:45 UK | Colchester vs Tottenham | | over | | 2 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Arsenal vs Burnley | | | | 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa vs Manchester City | | | | 2 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Bury vs Hull City | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Blackpool vs Gillingham FC | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford vs Fleetwood Town | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Millwall vs Crewe | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale vs Burton | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Port Vale | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon vs Yeovil | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Crawley Town vs Mansfield | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs Cambridge Utd | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth vs Wycombe | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Braintree vs Chester | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Forest Green vs Macclesfield | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Gateshead vs Grimsby | | | | 2 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Lincoln City vs Guiseley | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Tranmere vs Torquay | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Woking vs Barrow | | over | | |
Finland » Liiga Cup | 12:00 UK | Rovaniemi vs VPS | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Angers vs Monaco | | under | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Aue vs Stuttgart II | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Dresden vs Mainz II | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Magdeburg vs Bremen II | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt | yes | | | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover | | over | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Dortmund vs Ingolstadt | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Panetolikos vs Kalloni | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Panthrakikos vs Panionios | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | PAOK vs Atromitos | | | | 1 |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 14:00 UK | Netanya vs Sakhnin | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba | | under | | |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | AS Roma vs Frosinone | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia vs Livorno | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cesena vs Ascoli | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Crotone vs Perugia | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:30 UK | Santos Laguna vs Queretaro | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Vitesse vs Excelsior | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | PSV vs Graafschap | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:30 UK | Estoril vs FC Porto | | | | 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:45 UK | Sporting vs Academica | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rangers vs Falkirk | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | St. Mirren vs Alloa | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Peterhead vs Albion Rovers | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Annan vs Elgin City | yes | | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Villarreal vs Granada CF | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 18:45 UK | Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor | | | | 1 |