Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | River Plate vs San Lorenzo | 38 | 28 | 34 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Lanus vs Argentinos Jrs | 61 | 26 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Atl. Huracan vs Boca Juniors | 30 | 28 | 42 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Mechelen vs Waasland-Beveren | 55 | 27 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Gent vs Kortrijk | 61 | 29 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 20:00 UK | Corinthians vs Santos | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Linense vs Sao Bernardo | 39 | 29 | 32 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Ponte Preta vs Penapolense | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 13:45 UK | Ostrava vs Plzen | 15 | 27 | 58 | 2 / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Liberec vs Brno | 40 | 30 | 30 | X / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 18:00 UK | Esbjerg vs Midtjylland | 20 | 31 | 49 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Bordeaux vs Lens | 46 | 28 | 26 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Darmstadt vs Bochum | 45 | 31 | 24 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Ingolstadt vs FSV Frankfurt | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs Nurnberg | 51 | 32 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | VfL Osnabruck vs Unterhaching | 45 | 29 | 26 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Hertha Berlin vs Paderborn | 50 | 30 | 20 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | PAOK vs Skoda Xanthi | 58 | 28 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus | 24 | 20 | 56 | X / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Ujpest vs Videoton | 15 | 31 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Utrecht vs Ajax | 31 | 34 | 35 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Cambuur vs G.A. Eagles | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | Gaz Metan Medias vs Steaua Bucuresti | 23 | 27 | 50 | X / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow | 37 | 30 | 33 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Granada CF | 66 | 25 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Valencia vs Villarreal | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Celta Vigo vs Barcelona | 8 | 30 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 11:00 UK | Betis vs Osasuna | 50 | 26 | 24 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Gijon vs Barcelona B | 51 | 28 | 21 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Numancia vs Recreativo Huelva | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Goteborg vs Atvidabergs | 66 | 24 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Adanaspor AS vs Denizlispor | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Antalyaspor vs Altinordu | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Bursaspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor | 56 | 32 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Mariupol vs Shakhtar | 5 | 24 | 71 | 2 / 2 |