Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | River Plate vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Capivariano | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 19:00 UK | Aguilas vs Junior | 2-1 | | under | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Belupo | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Rijeka vs Osijek | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Liberec vs Slovacko | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Sparta Prague vs Jablonec | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:15 UK | Plzen vs Pribram | 4-0 | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:00 UK | Esbjerg vs Randers FC | 1-0 | | under | |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Sonderjyske vs Brondby | 3-1 | | under | |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | West Brom vs Manchester United | 1-0 | | under | |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Marseille vs Toulouse | 1-1 | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Lyon vs Guingamp | 5-1 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Braunschweig vs Duisburg | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Heidenheim vs St. Pauli | 2-0 | | under | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Dresden vs Stutt. Kickers | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Preussen Munster vs VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | | under | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Mainz vs Darmstadt | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Hamburger SV vs Hertha Berlin | 2-0 | | under | |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Skoda Xanthi vs Kalloni | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Panathinaikos vs Atromitos | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Atalanta vs Juventus | 0-2 | | under | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa vs Empoli | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sassuolo vs AC Milan | 2-0 | | under | |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Palermo | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:00 UK | Kofu vs G-Osaka | 0-1 | | under | |
Japan » J-League | 05:00 UK | Urawa vs Iwata | 1-2 | | over | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Pachuca vs Dorados de Sinaloa | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Cruz Azul | 2-2 | | under | X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Willem II vs Ajax | 0-4 | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Feyenoord vs Cambuur | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U. de Deportes vs Comerciantes Unidos | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Tondela vs Arouca | 0-1 | | under | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | Academica vs Guimaraes | 2-0 | | under | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Braga vs FC Porto | 3-1 | | | 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 14:00 UK | Terek Grozni vs Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | | under | |
Russia » Premier League | 16:30 UK | CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Betis vs Granada CF | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Real Sociedad vs Levante | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Valencia vs Atl. Madrid | 1-3 | | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Valladolid vs Huesca | 0-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 13:00 UK | Norrkoping vs Jonkopings | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Sion vs Vaduz | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Fenerbahce | 0-3 | | | 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor | 2-0 | | | 1 |