Sunday, 08 January 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:00 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Sydney FC 7 30 63 2:3 2
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 13:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Leuven 38 32 30 4:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 17:00 UK Lierse vs Lommel Utd 63 30 7 5:1 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Alajuelense vs Santos DG 61 29 10 1:2 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK Cartagines vs Limon 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 19:30 UK U.C.R. vs Carmelita 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liberia vs Belen 47 34 19 1:0 1X
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK San Carlos vs Saprissa 22 32 46 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 11:30 UK Cardiff vs Fulham  28 34 38 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 13:30 UK Liverpool vs Plymouth  76 22 2 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Peterborough  66 23 11 4:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wed  46 29 25 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 16:00 UK Tottenham vs Aston Villa  63 26 11 2:0 1
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Auxerre vs Troyes 31 30 39 2:2 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Clermont vs Bordeaux 31 29 40 0:1 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Lens vs Metz 42 30 28 2:0 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Lorient vs Nice 34 32 34 2:1 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Toulouse vs Marseille 40 31 29 1:1 1X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Biarritz vs Rennes 10 22 68 0:6 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Chateauroux vs Pau 47 29 24 4:1 1
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Granville vs Angers 10 27 63 1:2 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 16:00 UK IC Croix vs St Etienne 5 26 69 1:4 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Istres vs Consolat 26 31 43 0:0 X2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Lyon vs Montpellier 43 30 27 5:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK PAOK vs Giannina 73 22 5 0:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Panetolikos vs Panionios 29 29 42 0:2 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Platanias FC vs AEL Larissa 47 25 28 3:2 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Xanthi FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus 20 27 53 0:2 2
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK Real Espana vs Social Sol 53 26 21 0:0 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 20:30 UK Vida vs Real Sociedad 32 33 35 1:2 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Juticalpa vs Marathon 36 32 32 0:1 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Platense vs Motagua 30 32 38 2:1 X
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Olimpia vs CD Honduras 54 28 18 5:2 1
IcelandIceland » Reykjavik Cup 18:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik 35 42 23 1:0 1X
IcelandIceland » Reykjavik Cup 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Fram 36 43 21 1:2 1X
IranIran » Persian Gulf Pro League 10:30 UK Sazi Tabriz vs Saipa 37 28 35 3:3 X
IsraelIsrael » State Cup 18:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ramat Hasharon 64 30 6 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 11:30 UK Udinese vs Inter 29 31 40 1:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Chievo vs Atalanta 28 29 43 1:4 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs AS Roma 22 32 46 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Crotone 59 24 17 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Torino 36 32 32 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Cagliari 60 29 11 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Bologna 67 22 11 3:0 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Coras 32 31 37 1:2 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Celaya vs Cimarrones de Sonora 49 30 21 3:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Dorados de Sinaloa 17 32 51 1:1 2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs UAEM Potros 34 33 33 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Club Tijuana 39 32 29 2:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Santos Laguna 37 33 30 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Club Leon vs Pachuca 42 33 25 2:4 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 49 31 20 2:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Atlas 48 30 22 4:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Rio Ave vs Chaves 48 28 24 2:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Tondela vs Arouca 44 30 26 1:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Boavista vs Setubal 32 29 39 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Sporting vs Feirense 64 21 15 2:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Portimonense vs Santa Clara 46 26 28 1:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK AD Fafe vs Aves 18 29 53 1:2 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Academico Viseu 41 27 32 1:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Academica 34 30 36 2:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK U. Madeira vs Leixoes 53 26 21 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Benfica B vs Guimaraes B 49 29 22 3:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Famalicao vs Gil Vicente 62 27 11 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Alaves 58 27 15 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Betis vs Leganes 38 30 32 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Celta Vigo vs Malaga 51 32 17 3:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Barcelona 9 31 60 1:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Alcorcon vs UCAM Murcia 44 28 28 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Tenerife 47 30 23 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Cadiz CF 31 30 39 2:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Girona 28 31 41 0:2 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs R. Oviedo 47 30 23 5:3 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Celta Vigo B vs Mutilvera 61 26 13 2:2 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Lealtad vs Boiro 44 28 28 2:2 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Osasuna B vs Somozas 46 28 26 3:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Tudelano vs Leonesa 25 30 45 1:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Burgos vs Arandina 44 29 27 2:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Ponferradina vs Izarra 46 26 28 2:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Pontevedra vs Guijuelo 62 26 12 2:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 17:00 UK Ferrol vs Caudal Deportivo 62 28 10 4:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Arenas Club 38 31 31 1:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Sestao 56 27 17 1:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:15 UK Socuellamos vs Ath Bilbao B 28 30 42 1:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Leioa vs UD Logrones 33 29 38 1:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK R. Union vs Mensajero 50 26 24 0:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Toledo vs Barakaldo 39 29 32 2:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 17:00 UK Gernika Club vs San Sebastian Reyes 42 29 29 1:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 10:30 UK Alcoyano vs Mallorca B 68 21 11 1:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Baleares vs Levante UD B 58 25 17 1:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Ebro vs Sabadell 57 27 16 0:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Espanyol B vs Llagostera 39 30 31 2:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Prat vs Valencia B 28 29 43 1:1 2
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Villarreal B vs Cornella 48 26 26 4:2 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK L Hospitalet vs Eldense 57 22 21 2:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Saguntino vs Barcelona B 18 30 52 1:3 2
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Hercules vs CF Gava 65 20 15 2:1 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK El Ejido vs Melilla 29 30 41 0:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 15:00 UK Jumilla vs Sanluqueno 64 21 15 1:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Cordoba B vs San Fernando 44 30 26 0:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK La Roda vs La Hoya Lorca 20 30 50 2:3 2
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Linares vs Cartagena 22 30 48 1:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Linense vs Jaen 38 30 32 0:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Merida AD vs Murcia 38 28 34 0:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Recreativo Huelva vs Marbella 34 30 36 1:1 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Villanovense vs Extremadura UD 62 28 10 0:0 1
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:30 UK Mancha vs Granada CF B 42 33 25 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 2017 19:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) vs Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) 33 34 33 1:1 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 12:45 UK Sweden vs Ivory Coast 18 29 53 1:2 2
WorldWorld » Friendly International 14:00 UK Senegal vs Libya 60 29 11 2:1 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International 15:45 UK Uganda vs Slovakia 31 32 37 3:1 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 18:00 UK Egypt vs Tunisia 51 31 18 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *