Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Nueva Chicago | 74 | 23 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 15:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP | 57 | 26 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 20:00 UK | Santos vs Piracicaba | 60 | 26 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Belupo vs D. Zagreb | 9 | 28 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Rijeka vs NK Zagreb | 56 | 27 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 13:45 UK | Plzen vs Brno | 63 | 26 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 13:00 UK | Nordsjaelland vs Odense | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | QPR vs Chelsea | 9 | 28 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 15:00 UK | Lahti vs KTP | 60 | 26 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 15:00 UK | Rovaniemi vs HJK | 20 | 28 | 52 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | St Etienne vs Nantes | 58 | 26 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Ferencvaros vs Ujpest | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Videoton vs Haladas | 75 | 24 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Lazio vs Empoli | 57 | 26 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Kashima vs Albirex Niigata | 43 | 31 | 26 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Atlas | 50 | 30 | 20 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon | 35 | 30 | 35 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Nijmegen vs Graafschap | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Roda vs Helmond | 59 | 30 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Willem II vs Feyenoord | 28 | 33 | 39 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Groningen vs Cambuur | 39 | 34 | 27 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Baerum vs Follo | 44 | 35 | 21 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Honefoss vs Bryne | 34 | 33 | 33 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ranheim vs Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 33 | 37 | X / X |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Haugesund vs Rosenborg | 25 | 32 | 43 | X / 2 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Odd vs Stabaek | 51 | 26 | 23 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Start vs Sandefjord | 31 | 33 | 36 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce | 51 | 28 | 21 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Nacional vs Gil Vicente | 49 | 27 | 24 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Braga vs Penafiel | 71 | 24 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | Setubal vs Sporting | 11 | 26 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan | 50 | 26 | 24 | X / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:30 UK | Dynamo Moscow vs M. Saransk | 73 | 21 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rangers vs Raith | 48 | 30 | 22 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:15 UK | Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen | 13 | 31 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Getafe vs Villarreal | 18 | 30 | 52 | X / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Real Sociedad vs Dep. La Coruna | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Recreativo Huelva vs Ponferradina | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | AIK vs Gefle | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Aarau vs Sion | 29 | 32 | 39 | X / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Grasshoppers vs Vaduz | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Basel vs Zurich | 50 | 28 | 22 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Samsunspor vs Orduspor | 80 | 18 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Dyn. Kiev vs Zorya | 70 | 29 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
USA » MLS | 22:00 UK | Portland Timbers vs Orlando City | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |