Australia » A-League | 06:00 UK | Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City | | over | | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | St. Truiden vs Gent | | | | 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Anderlecht vs Oostende | | | | 1 |
Bulgaria » A PFG | 14:15 UK | Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe | | under | | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | Osijek vs D. Zagreb | | | | 2 |
England » League One | 12:00 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Coventry | yes | | | |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Aston Villa vs Arsenal | | | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Liverpool vs West Brom | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Tottenham vs Newcastle Utd | | over | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Angers vs Bordeaux | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Marseille vs GFC Ajaccio | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs Lyon | | over | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs FSV Frankfurt | | over | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Augsburg vs Schalke | yes | | | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt | | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos vs Kalloni | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Skoda Xanthi vs Veria | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis | | | | 1 |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 18:55 UK | H. Beer Sheva vs Shmona | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | AC Milan vs Verona | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Chievo vs Atalanta | | under | | |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli vs Carpi | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Napoli vs AS Roma | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Juventus vs Fiorentina | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 11:30 UK | Bari vs Perugia | | under | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Crotone vs Modena | | under | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar | yes | | | |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie | | under | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | Sporting vs Moreirense | | over | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Tondela vs Braga | | | | 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Atl. Madrid vs Ath Bilbao | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Villarreal vs Real Madrid | | over | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Osasuna vs Ath Bilbao B | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Adana Demirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Kayserispor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor | | under | | |
World » FIFA Club World Cup | 10:30 UK | Mazembe vs Hiroshima | | under | | 2 |