Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Nueva Chicago vs Racing Club | 13 | 28 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | River Plate vs Banfield | 62 | 26 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Kortrijk vs Charleroi | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Santos vs Sao Paulo | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Osijek vs Zadar | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Belupo vs NK Zagreb | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Brondby vs Hobro | 58 | 27 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 18:30 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland | 45 | 28 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Manchester City vs West Ham | 73 | 26 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | HJK vs Lahti | 58 | 24 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | Inter Turku vs Ilves | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | SJK vs Rovaniemi | 57 | 26 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Montpellier vs Caen | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Darmstadt vs Heidenheim | 42 | 28 | 30 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Greuther Furth vs Union Berlin | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Panthrakikos vs Panathinaikos | 31 | 34 | 35 | X / 2 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos vs Giannina | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadiakos | 74 | 25 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 13:00 UK | DVTK vs Videoton | 17 | 32 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:30 UK | Ujpest vs Lombard Papa | 73 | 23 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | AS Roma vs Atalanta | 53 | 26 | 21 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Cagliari vs Napoli | 18 | 33 | 49 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Nijmegen vs Almere City | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Sparta Rotterdam vs Telstar | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Feyenoord vs G.A. Eagles | 70 | 27 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Ajax vs Breda | 66 | 28 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Follo vs Jerv | 48 | 33 | 19 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Kristiansund vs Asane | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Sandnes Ulf vs Nest-Sotra | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Sogndal vs Honefoss | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Molde vs Aalesund | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Zawisza | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Ferreira vs Moreirense | 40 | 30 | 30 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Sporting vs Boavista | 78 | 19 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs Otelul | 61 | 23 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » FA Cup | 12:15 UK | Inverness vs Celtic | 19 | 27 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Granada CF vs Sevilla | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Villarreal vs Cordoba | 68 | 25 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 16:00 UK | Syrianska vs Ljungskile | 14 | 31 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Vaduz vs Aarau | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Gaziantep BB vs Samsunspor | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 13:00 UK | Orduspor vs Adana Demirspor | 18 | 30 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Sivasspor vs Balikesirspor | 43 | 31 | 26 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Basaksehir vs Rizespor | 54 | 30 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Olimpik Donetsk vs Dnipro | 12 | 30 | 58 | 2 / 2 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Vorskla Poltava vs Met. Zaporozhye | 64 | 26 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Volyn Lutsk vs Dyn. Kiev | 12 | 27 | 61 | 2 / 2 |