Argentina » Primera B Nacional | 15:00 UK | Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Parana | 1-2 | | under | |
Argentina » Primera B Nacional | 19:30 UK | Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-1 | | under | |
Argentina » Primera B Nacional | 21:15 UK | Central Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte | 0-1 | | under | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato | 0-0 | | under | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:15 UK | San Lorenzo vs Banfield | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:30 UK | Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. | 1-1 | | under | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Anderlecht vs Waregem | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Club Brugge KV vs Oostende | 2-2 | | over | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Gent vs Genk | 0-0 | yes | | |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Cruzeiro vs Figueirense | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Santos vs Coritiba | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Chapecoense-SC vs America MG | 3-1 | | under | |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Vitoria vs Corinthians | 3-2 | | under | |
China » Super League | 12:35 UK | Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | | under | |
China » Super League | 12:35 UK | Shijiazhuang vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | | under | |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Junior vs Cortulua | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Millonarios vs Huila | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 21:15 UK | Chico vs Ind. Medellin | 1-1 | | under | |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:00 UK | Randers FC vs Midtjylland | 1-2 | | | 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Hobro vs FC Copenhagen | 4-2 | | | 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 17:00 UK | Aalborg vs Esbjerg | 1-2 | | over | 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | VPS vs Rovaniemi | 1-0 | | under | |
Iceland » Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Valur vs Throttur | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:30 UK | Monterrey vs Club America | 4-2 | yes | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Utrecht vs Heracles | 0-2 | | | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:00 UK | Bodo/Glimt vs Aalesund | 0-1 | yes | | |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Stromsgodset vs Valerenga | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Portugal » Taça de Portugal | 17:15 UK | FC Porto vs Braga | 2-2 | | | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 08:00 UK | Incheon vs Gwangju FC | 0-1 | | under | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Alaves vs Ponferradina | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Orebro vs Norrkoping | 2-2 | yes | | |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Elfsborg vs Jonkopings | 3-3 | | over | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Grasshoppers vs Thun | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Sion vs Zurich | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | St. Gallen vs Luzern | 1-4 | yes | | |
USA » MLS | 03:00 UK | Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids | 0-1 | | under | |
World » Friendly International | 17:00 UK | Puerto Rico vs USA | 1-3 | | | 2 |