Argentina » Copa Argentina |
00:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Atl. Huracan | 2 | X |
22:30 UK | Racing Club vs San Martin S.J. | 1 | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga |
15:30 UK | Grodig vs Sturm Graz | X | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League |
13:30 UK | Mechelen vs Genk | X | X |
17:00 UK | Anderlecht vs Mouscron Peruwelz | 1 | 1 |
19:00 UK | Waregem vs Kortrijk | X | 1 |
Brazil » Série A |
01:00 UK | Bahia vs Internacional | X | 1 |
20:00 UK | Sport Recife vs Atletico-MG | 2 | X |
20:00 UK | Corinthians vs Palmeiras | 2 | X |
20:00 UK | Atletico-PR vs Fluminense | X | X |
20:00 UK | Goias vs Sao Paulo | X | 2 |
22:30 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ | X | X |
22:30 UK | Gremio vs Coritiba | 1 | 1 |
Brazil » Série B |
01:00 UK | Parana vs ABC | 1 | 1 |
01:00 UK | Sampaio Correa vs Vila Nova FC | 1 | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL |
20:00 UK | Rijeka vs Hajduk Split | 1 | X |
Czech Republic » Synot liga |
16:00 UK | Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav | X | X |
19:15 UK | Ceske Budejovice vs Liberec | X | X |
Denmark » Superliga |
16:00 UK | Randers FC vs Hobro | X | 1 |
18:00 UK | Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske | 2 | X |
Finland » Veikkausliiga |
16:30 UK | Honka vs TPS | 1 | X |
16:30 UK | VPS vs Mariehamn | X | 1 |
16:30 UK | Rovaniemi vs Lahti | X | 2 |
16:30 UK | MyPa vs KuPS | X | X |
Ireland » Premier League |
17:00 UK | UC Dublin vs Derry City | 2 | 2 |
19:00 UK | Dundalk vs Bray | 1 | 1 |
19:00 UK | Sligo Rovers vs Limerick | 1 | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division |
01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Club Leon | X | 1 |
02:06 UK | Pachuca vs Monterrey | X | 2 |
03:00 UK | Jaguares De Chiapas vs Toluca | X | X |
18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Guadalajara Chivas | X | 1 |
23:00 UK | Leones Negros vs Querétaro | X | X |
Norway » Tippeligaen |
14:30 UK | Haugesund vs Start | X | X |
17:00 UK | Bodo/Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1 |
17:00 UK | Molde vs Rosenborg | 1 | 1 |
17:00 UK | Sogndal vs Odd | X | X |
19:00 UK | Brann vs Viking | X | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa |
14:30 UK | Ruch vs Leczna | X | 1 |
14:30 UK | Zawisza vs Jagiellonia | 1 | 1 |
17:00 UK | Gornik Z. vs Lech Poznan | X | X |
Romania » Liga I |
15:00 UK | FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias | X | X |
17:00 UK | CFR Cluj vs Ceahlaul | 1 | 1 |
19:00 UK | FC Brasov vs Petrolul | 2 | 2 |
Slovakia » Fortuna liga |
16:30 UK | Trencin vs Podbrezova | 1 | 1 |
16:30 UK | Kosice vs Z. Moravce | X | X |
Sweden » Allsvenskan |
14:00 UK | Brommapojkarna vs Atvidabergs | X | X |
14:00 UK | Mjallby vs Goteborg | 2 | 2 |
16:30 UK | Elfsborg vs Norrkoping | X | 1 |
16:30 UK | Helsingborg vs Orebro | X | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League |
12:45 UK | Young Boys vs Aarau | 1 | 1 |
12:45 UK | Vaduz vs Zurich | X | 1 |
15:00 UK | Basel vs Luzern | 1 | 1 |
USA » MLS |
00:00 UK | Toronto vs Kansas City | X | X |
00:30 UK | New England vs Columbus | X | X |
22:00 UK | Vancouver vs Dallas | 2 | X |
Ukraine » Premier League |
15:00 UK | Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Karpaty | X | 2 |
17:00 UK | Shakhtar vs Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1 | 1 |
17:00 UK | Dynamo Kiev vs Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 |
19:00 UK | Zorya vs Metalist Kharkiv | X | 1 |