Argentina » Série A | 01:00 UK | Atletico-MG vs Coritiba | 52 | 26 | 22 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SC | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 02:00 UK | Gremio vs Cruzeiro | 46 | 32 | 22 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Europa League | 14:30 UK | Shirak Gyumri vs Zrinjski | 62 | 29 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Europa League | 16:00 UK | Alashkert vs St Johnstone | 13 | 26 | 61 | 2 / 2 |
Brazil » Europa League | 16:00 UK | Kruoja vs Jagiellonia | 5 | 27 | 68 | 2 / 2 |
Brazil » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Aktobe vs Kalju | 60 | 29 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Dinamo Batumi vs Omonia | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Flora vs Rabotnicki | 42 | 32 | 26 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Jelgava vs Litex Lovech | 17 | 27 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Kukesi vs Zhodino | 48 | 33 | 19 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Lahti vs Elfsborg | 20 | 31 | 49 | X / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Neftci Baku vs Mladost Podgorica | 63 | 30 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Olimpic Sarajevo vs Trnava | 32 | 33 | 35 | X / X |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Sant Julia vs Randers FC | 1 | 22 | 77 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | SJK vs Hafnarfjordur | 33 | 33 | 34 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | VPS vs AIK | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:30 UK | Debrecen vs Sutjeska | 55 | 25 | 20 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:30 UK | Sillamäe Kalev vs Hajduk Split | 9 | 29 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Brondby vs Juvenes/Dogana | 66 | 28 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Ceadir Lunga vs Apollon | 15 | 29 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Differdange vs Bala | 45 | 31 | 24 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | FC Botosani vs Tskhinvali | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Trakai vs HB Torshavn | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:30 UK | College Europa vs Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 26 | 65 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:45 UK | Airbus vs Lok. Zagreb | 9 | 32 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | Vikingur Reykjavik vs Koper | 11 | 28 | 61 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:30 UK | La Fiorita vs Vaduz | 3 | 28 | 69 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:30 UK | MTK Budapest vs Vojvodina | 43 | 34 | 23 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Cork City vs KR Reykjavik | 33 | 33 | 34 | X / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Crvena Zvezda vs K. Almaty | 60 | 30 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Glenavon vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 31 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | Linfield (Nir) vs NSI Runavik (Fai) | 61 | 32 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:45 UK | West Ham vs Lusitanos | 78 | 21 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 20:00 UK | Glentoran vs Zilina | 1 | 26 | 73 | 2 / 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 20:05 UK | Shkendija vs Aberdeen | 19 | 27 | 54 | X / 2 |
Europe » US Open Cup | 01:30 UK | Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |