Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Ried vs Salzburg | | | | 2 |
Brazil » Série B | 23:00 UK | Bahia vs Nautico | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 23:00 UK | Sampaio Correa vs CRB | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 23:00 UK | Santa Cruz vs Mogi Mirim | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Accrington vs Hull City | | | | 2 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Blackburn vs Shrewsbury | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Brentford vs Oxford Utd | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Cardiff vs AFC Wimbledon | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Fleetwood Town vs Hartlepool | | over | | |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Huddersfield vs Notts County | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Ipswich vs Stevenage | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Millwall vs Barnet | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Milton Keynes Dons vs Leyton Orient | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Nottingham vs Walsall | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Peterborough vs Crawley Town | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Port Vale vs Burnley | | over | | |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Sheffield Wed vs Mansfield | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Wolves vs Newport | | | | 1 |
England » Capital One Cup | 19:45 UK | Yeovil vs QPR | | | | 2 |
England » Capital One Cup | 20:00 UK | Bolton vs Burton | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Cheltenham vs Aldershot | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama Conference | 19:45 UK | Forest Green vs Welling | | | | 1 |
Europe » UEFA Super Cup | 19:45 UK | Barcelona vs Sevilla | | | | 1 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Auxerre vs Red Star | | | | 1 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Brest vs Bourg Peronnas | | | | 1 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Le Havre vs CA Bastia | | | | 1 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Laval vs Nimes | | under | | X |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Nancy vs Chateauroux | | | | 1 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Sochaux vs Niort | | | | 1 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 19:00 UK | Valenciennes vs Clermont | | under | | X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Den Haag vs PSV | | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Heerenveen vs Graafschap | | | | 1 |
South America » Copa Sudamericana | 22:45 UK | U. Catolica vs La Guaira | | | | 1 |