Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 18:00 UK | Reims vs Marseille | 15 | 29 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Rennes vs Toulouse | 43 | 31 | 26 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre | 34 | 29 | 37 | X / X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Angers vs Auxerre | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Arles-Avignon vs Laval | 33 | 30 | 37 | X / X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Dijon vs Creteil | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Nancy vs Tours | 53 | 28 | 19 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Orleans vs GFC Ajaccio | 51 | 29 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Sochaux vs Brest | 52 | 29 | 19 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Troyes vs Niort | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:55 UK | Nimes vs Chateauroux | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Greuther Furth vs Aalen | 62 | 28 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | St. Pauli vs Braunschweig | 31 | 33 | 36 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Ingolstadt vs Aue | 66 | 27 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Sandhausen vs Munich 1860 | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Bayern Munich vs Paderborn | 67 | 22 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Hoffenheim vs Freiburg | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Werder Bremen vs Schalke | 32 | 34 | 34 | X / X |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers | 22 | 32 | 46 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Empoli vs AC Milan | 15 | 30 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Brescia vs Lanciano | 42 | 28 | 30 | 2 / X |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Cittadella vs Pro Vercelli | 51 | 28 | 21 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Crotone vs Catania | 25 | 29 | 46 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Frosinone vs Avellino | 32 | 29 | 39 | X / X |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Livorno vs Varese | 52 | 28 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Modena vs Perugia | 33 | 29 | 38 | X / X |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Pescara vs Latina | 41 | 28 | 31 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Ternana vs Bologna | 31 | 29 | 40 | 1 / X |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Trapani vs Entella | 40 | 29 | 31 | 2 / X |
Italy » Serie B | 19:30 UK | Vicenza vs Bari | 33 | 29 | 38 | X / X |
South America » Copa Sudamericana | 23:00 UK | Cesar Vallejo (Per) vs U. Sucre (Bol) | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Elche | 71 | 22 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Celta Vigo vs Dep. La Coruna | 49 | 29 | 22 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 18:45 UK | Thun vs Luzern | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 18:45 UK | Basel vs Vaduz | 62 | 28 | 10 | 1 / 1 |