Africa » Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | D.R. Congo vs Ivory Coast | 18 | 27 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:45 UK | Gent vs Anderlecht | 43 | 33 | 24 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Ituano vs Bragantino | 55 | 26 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Portuguesa vs Sao Bento | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Marilia vs Rio Claro | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Red Bull Brasil vs Penapolense | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Sao Paulo vs Capivariano | 60 | 26 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Bolton vs Liverpool | 11 | 29 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de la Ligue | 20:00 UK | Monaco vs Bastia | 59 | 24 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Dortmund vs Augsburg | 62 | 29 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen | 16 | 30 | 54 | 2 / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen | 44 | 33 | 23 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Köln vs VfB Stuttgart | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Paderborn vs Hamburger SV | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Kerkyra vs Levadiakos | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Panetolikos vs Ergotelis | 66 | 26 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Asteras Tripolis vs Platanias FC | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Giannina vs Veria | 56 | 30 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Skoda Xanthi vs Panionios | 62 | 25 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Atromitos | 76 | 23 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Den Haag vs Twente | 29 | 33 | 38 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Heerenveen vs Feyenoord | 14 | 33 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Zwolle vs Dordrecht | 51 | 28 | 21 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Cambuur vs Vitesse | 31 | 34 | 35 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Willem II vs Utrecht | 34 | 34 | 32 | X / X |
Portugal » League Cup | 16:00 UK | Academica vs U. Madeira | 38 | 29 | 33 | X / X |
Portugal » League Cup | 16:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Braga | 29 | 31 | 40 | X / 2 |
Portugal » League Cup | 20:15 UK | Guimaraes vs Belenenses | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
Portugal » League Cup | 20:15 UK | Setubal vs Boavista | 46 | 28 | 26 | X / 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 00:15 UK | Alianza Lima vs Atl. Huracan | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 02:30 UK | Monarcas vs The Strongest | 68 | 28 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:45 UK | Real Madrid vs Sevilla | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 09:00 UK | Cizrespor vs Giresunspor | 37 | 35 | 28 | X / X |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 11:00 UK | Diyarbakir BB vs Eskisehirspor | 12 | 31 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 11:00 UK | Gaziantep BB vs Gaziantepspor | 22 | 33 | 45 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 11:00 UK | Keciorengucu vs Manisaspor | 31 | 31 | 38 | X / X |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 11:30 UK | Altinordu vs Kayserispor | 16 | 29 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 14:00 UK | Samsunspor vs Mersin | 28 | 32 | 40 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 14:00 UK | Sivasspor vs Tuzlaspor | 48 | 30 | 22 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 16:15 UK | Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 18:00 UK | Galatasaray vs Balcova Yasamspor | 73 | 26 | 1 | 1 / 1 |