Asia » AFC Champions League | 11:30 UK | Suwon (Kor) vs Brisbane Roar (Aus) | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 12:00 UK | Binh Duong (Vie) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) | 1 | 28 | 71 | 2 / 2 |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 12:00 UK | Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) vs Al-Sadd (Qat) | 15 | 30 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 16:30 UK | Lakhwiya (Qat) vs Bunyodkor (Uzb) | 56 | 28 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 18:45 UK | Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Foolad (Irn) | 61 | 28 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Austria » OFB-Samsung-Cup | 19:30 UK | Altach vs Salzburg | 15 | 32 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » Croatian Cup | 17:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Rijeka | 45 | 28 | 27 | X / 1 |
Czech Republic » Pohar Ceske posty | 17:00 UK | Teplice vs Plzen | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / 2 |
England » FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Blackburn vs Liverpool | 16 | 29 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs St Etienne | 60 | 24 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » DFB Pokal | 18:00 UK | Arminia Bielefeld vs B. Monchengladbach | 13 | 28 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
Germany » DFB Pokal | 19:30 UK | Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich | 19 | 32 | 49 | 2 / 2 |
Hungary » Hungarian Cup | 17:00 UK | Videoton vs Ujpest | 51 | 31 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:30 UK | Parma vs Udinese | 14 | 30 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:00 UK | Albirex Niigata vs Tosu | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / X |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:00 UK | Hiroshima vs Shonan | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:00 UK | Kofu vs Yamaga | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:00 UK | Montedio Yamagata vs Nagoya | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / X |
Japan » Nabisco Cup | 11:30 UK | Vegalta Sendai vs Kobe | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / X |
Poland » Polish Cup | 19:45 UK | Legia vs Podbeskidzie | 60 | 27 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Taça de Portugal | 20:00 UK | Sporting vs Nacional | 71 | 26 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:45 UK | Terek Grozni vs Zenit Petersburg | 11 | 28 | 61 | 2 / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 17:00 UK | Kuban vs Ural | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 18:00 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs T. Moscow | 70 | 25 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 18:30 UK | CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow | 37 | 32 | 31 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 19:45 UK | Dumbarton vs Hibernian | 17 | 30 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Championship | 19:45 UK | Hearts vs Alloa | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 19:45 UK | Livingston vs Falkirk | 16 | 32 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Championship | 19:45 UK | Raith vs Cowdenbeath | 45 | 32 | 23 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 19:45 UK | Aberdeen vs Inverness | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 19:45 UK | Celtic vs Partick | 61 | 25 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 23:45 UK | Atl. Huracan vs U. Sucre | 71 | 23 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Barcelona vs Almeria | 74 | 19 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Cordoba | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid | 19 | 28 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Helsingborg vs Falkenbergs | 64 | 30 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:05 UK | Elfsborg vs Hammarby | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 18:00 UK | Mjallby vs AFC United | 48 | 30 | 22 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Swiss Cup | 19:15 UK | St. Gallen vs Basel | 29 | 33 | 38 | X / 2 |
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup | 16:30 UK | Dyn. Kiev vs Zorya | 54 | 26 | 20 | X / 1 |
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup | 18:30 UK | Dnipro vs Ch. Odessa | 54 | 26 | 20 | X / 1 |