Belgium » Belgian Cup | 19:45 UK | Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge | 14 | 31 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Audax vs Linense | 51 | 29 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Botafogo SP vs Sao Bento | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Bragantino vs Red Bull Brasil | 46 | 32 | 22 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Palmeiras vs Rio Claro | 56 | 26 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » Croatian Cup | 14:00 UK | Vinogradar vs Hajduk Split | 10 | 30 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » Croatian Cup | 16:00 UK | Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb | 16 | 29 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » Croatian Cup | 16:00 UK | Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » Croatian Cup | 16:00 UK | RNK Split vs Zadar | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 19:45 UK | Nottingham vs Wigan | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Chelsea vs Everton | 64 | 26 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Manchester United vs Burnley | 67 | 28 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Southampton vs West Ham | 57 | 31 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Stoke City vs Manchester City | 27 | 29 | 44 | X / 2 |
England » Premier League | 20:00 UK | Crystal Palace vs Newcastle Utd | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 20:00 UK | West Brom vs Swansea | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 16:00 UK | Yzeure vs Guingamp | 23 | 28 | 49 | X / 2 |
France » Coupe de France | 18:00 UK | Monaco vs Rennes | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
France » Coupe de France | 20:00 UK | Paris SG vs Nantes | 53 | 27 | 20 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Greek Cup | 14:00 UK | Iraklis vs Panionios | 27 | 30 | 43 | X / 2 |
Greece » Greek Cup | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Parma vs Chievo | 37 | 31 | 32 | X / X |
Portugal » League Cup | 19:45 UK | Benfica vs Setubal | 65 | 22 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 19:45 UK | Partick vs Celtic | 11 | 27 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 21:30 UK | Cerro Porteno vs Dep. Tachira | 67 | 26 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 19:00 UK | Barcelona vs Villarreal | 60 | 27 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Copa del Rey | 21:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Espanyol | 49 | 29 | 22 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 12:00 UK | Kardemir Karabuk vs Mersin | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / X |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 14:00 UK | Bursaspor vs Basaksehir | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 16:00 UK | Kayserispor vs Besiktas | 26 | 29 | 45 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 18:45 UK | Rizespor vs Fenerbahce | 19 | 30 | 51 | 2 / 2 |