Asia » AFC Cup | 09:00 UK | Ayeyawady (Bur) vs Persib Bandung (Ina) | 14 | 32 | 54 | 2 |
Australia » A-League | 08:30 UK | WS Wanderers vs Melbourne City | 32 | 32 | 36 | X |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Grodig vs Sturm Graz | 25 | 33 | 42 | X2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Audax vs Mogi Mirim | 37 | 30 | 33 | X |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Capivariano vs Botafogo SP | 49 | 30 | 21 | X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 01:00 UK | Aguilas vs Millonarios | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 21:00 UK | Petrolera vs Cortulua | 36 | 29 | 35 | X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Cucuta vs Deportes Tolima | 39 | 31 | 30 | X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Uniautónoma vs Jaguares de Cordoba | 39 | 28 | 33 | X |
Costa Rica » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Carmelita vs Limon | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 |
Costa Rica » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Zeledon vs U.C.R. | 48 | 30 | 22 | X |
England » Championship | 19:45 UK | Blackburn vs Bolton | 45 | 31 | 24 | 1X |
Europe » Champions League | 19:45 UK | Bayern Munich vs Shakhtar | 67 | 23 | 10 | 1 |
Europe » Champions League | 19:45 UK | Chelsea vs Paris SG | 44 | 29 | 27 | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Dortmund II vs Sonnenhof Großaspach | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 |
Greece » Greek Cup | 17:00 UK | AEK vs Olympiakos Piraeus | 27 | 29 | 44 | 2 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Lumezzane vs Arezzo | 42 | 30 | 28 | X |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Messina vs Melfi | 35 | 30 | 35 | X |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Reggina vs Vigor Lamezia | 46 | 30 | 24 | X |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 14:00 UK | Benevento vs Aversa | 53 | 25 | 22 | 1 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 14:00 UK | Catanzaro vs Foggia | 43 | 31 | 26 | 1X |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 14:00 UK | Juve Stabia vs Nuova Cosenza | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 19:30 UK | Casertana vs Lupa Roma | 66 | 26 | 8 | 1 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 19:30 UK | Lecce vs Salernitana | 44 | 30 | 26 | X |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 19:30 UK | Martina Franca vs Savoia | 47 | 29 | 24 | 1 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 19:30 UK | Paganese vs Ischia | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group C | 19:45 UK | Matera vs Barletta | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 |
Mexico » Copa Mexico | 01:15 UK | Querétaro vs Guadalajara Chivas | 46 | 30 | 24 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Academico Viseu vs Leixoes | 63 | 27 | 10 | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Atletico CP vs Maritimo B | 31 | 30 | 39 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Aves vs Santa Clara | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Braga B vs Oliveirense | 31 | 31 | 38 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Chaves vs Oriental | 60 | 24 | 16 | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Guimaraes B vs SC Farense | 36 | 30 | 34 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Olhanense vs FC Porto B | 28 | 30 | 42 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Portimonense vs Beira Mar | 60 | 28 | 12 | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Tondela vs Covilha | 46 | 29 | 25 | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Trofense vs Sporting B | 32 | 31 | 37 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Freamunde vs U. Madeira | 30 | 30 | 40 | X |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 17:00 UK | Benfica B vs Feirense | 42 | 31 | 27 | 1X |
Romania » Cupa Ligii | 17:00 UK | Astra vs Steaua Bucuresti | 25 | 30 | 45 | X |
Scotland » Championship | 19:45 UK | Hibernian vs Livingston | 62 | 26 | 12 | 1 |
Slovenia » Prva liga | 17:00 UK | Koper vs Celje | 41 | 32 | 27 | 1X |
South Africa » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Ajax Cape Town vs Black Aces | 40 | 29 | 31 | X |
South Africa » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Bloem Celtic vs Supersport Utd | 44 | 32 | 24 | 1X |
South Africa » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane | 65 | 24 | 11 | 1 |
South Africa » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs | 23 | 29 | 48 | 2 |
South Africa » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Moroka Swallows vs Free State Stars | 29 | 31 | 40 | X2 |
South Africa » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Pretoria U. vs Platinum Stars | 44 | 31 | 25 | 1X |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 00:45 UK | Guarani vs Dep. Tachira | 54 | 27 | 19 | 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 00:45 UK | Racing Club vs Sporting Cristal | 57 | 26 | 17 | 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 23:00 UK | Boca Juniors vs Zamora | 77 | 22 | 1 | 1 |
Switzerland » Challenge League | 17:30 UK | Le Mont vs Wohlen | 35 | 32 | 33 | X |
Switzerland » Swiss Cup | 19:00 UK | Buochs vs St. Gallen | 2 | 30 | 68 | 2 |