Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Club Brugge vs Charleroi | 64 | 28 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 15:00 UK | NK Zagreb vs Zadar | 49 | 32 | 19 | X / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 17:00 UK | Rijeka vs RNK Split | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Landspokal Cup | 17:00 UK | Sonderjyske vs Vestsjaelland | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Leicester vs Chelsea | 26 | 30 | 44 | X / 2 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | HJK vs KTP | 73 | 24 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Rovaniemi vs HIFK | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Juventus vs Fiorentina | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Lazio vs Parma | 65 | 23 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sampdoria vs Verona | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sassuolo vs AS Roma | 30 | 30 | 40 | X / 2 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Shimizu vs Montedio Yamagata | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima | 28 | 32 | 40 | X / 2 |
Japan » J-League | 08:00 UK | G-Osaka vs Yamaga | 54 | 29 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Kofu vs Urawa | 22 | 27 | 51 | X / 2 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 18:00 UK | Molde vs Stromsgodset | 68 | 27 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Legia vs Pogon Szczecin | 67 | 27 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 15:00 UK | CS U. Craiova vs FC Brasov | 39 | 29 | 32 | X / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 19:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs ASA Targu Mures | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Russia » Russian Cup | 14:30 UK | Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow | 12 | 25 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 01:30 UK | U. Sucre vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 41 | 30 | 29 | X / X |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Eibar vs Sevilla | 26 | 29 | 45 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Almeria | 79 | 20 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Villarreal vs Atl. Madrid | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Djurgården vs Falkenbergs | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Elfsborg vs Kalmar | 63 | 29 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Malmo FF vs Halmstad | 55 | 27 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 18:05 UK | Atvidabergs vs AIK | 18 | 33 | 49 | X / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 18:45 UK | Vaduz vs Basel | 22 | 30 | 48 | X / 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:30 UK | Young Boys vs Aarau | 56 | 27 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 15:00 UK | Antalyaspor vs Boluspor | 44 | 29 | 27 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 15:00 UK | Gaziantep BB vs Bucaspor | 51 | 30 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup | 15:00 UK | Olimpik Donetsk vs Dyn. Kiev | 6 | 32 | 62 | 2 / 2 |