Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Salzburg vs St. Polten | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | St. Liege vs St. Truiden | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 22:30 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Atletico-PR | 1-0 | | under | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Cibalia vs D. Zagreb | 0-2 | | over | 2 |
Ecuador » Serie A | 01:00 UK | U. Catolica vs Emelec | 1-0 | | under | |
Ecuador » Serie A | 01:45 UK | Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa | 3-1 | | over | 1 |
Ecuador » Serie A | 02:00 UK | Dep. Cuenca vs Aucas | 1-1 | | under | |
Ecuador » Serie A | 22:00 UK | Delfin vs River Plate Ecuador | 0-0 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackburn vs Norwich | 1-4 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Bristol City vs Wigan | 2-1 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby vs Brighton | 0-0 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Nottingham vs Burton | 4-3 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading vs Preston | 1-0 | | under | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rotherham vs Wolves | 2-2 | | under | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford vs Port Vale | 0-0 | | under | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Northampton vs Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | | under | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Walsall vs AFC Wimbledon | 3-1 | | under | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Newport vs Mansfield | 2-3 | | under | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth vs Luton | 0-3 | | under | |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 12:00 UK | PS Kemi vs PK-35 Vantaa | 2-1 | | under | |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | Ilves vs Inter Turku | 0-0 | | under | |
France » Super Cup | 19:45 UK | Paris SG vs Lyon | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Bochum vs Union Berlin | 2-1 | yes | | |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Paks vs Ferencvaros | 0-0 | | | 2 |
Japan » J-League | 10:30 UK | Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 10:30 UK | Urawa vs Shonan | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Hiroshima vs Nagoya | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale vs Kofu | 4-0 | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Utrecht vs PSV | 1-2 | | | 2 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 14:30 UK | Molde vs Bodo/Glimt | 3-2 | | over | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Libertad Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno | 1-2 | | | 1 |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Olhanense vs Academica | 1-2 | | under | |
Portugal » Segunda Liga | 17:00 UK | Freamunde vs U. Madeira | 0-1 | | under | |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Ufa vs Zenit Petersburg | 0-0 | | | 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | | under | |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Dundee Utd vs Queen of South | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline vs Dumbarton | 4-3 | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:30 UK | Rangers vs Hamilton | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Partick vs Inverness | 2-0 | | under | |
Slovakia » Fortuna liga | 18:00 UK | Trencin vs Podbrezova | 0-1 | | over | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | Sirius vs Varbergs | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Young Boys vs Thun | 4-1 | | over | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:00 UK | Sion vs Lausanne | 1-3 | | over | 1 |
USA » MLS | 04:00 UK | San Jose Earthquakes vs New York City | 0-0 | | over | |
World » Olympic Games Women | 21:00 UK | USA W vs France W | 1-0 | | under | |
World » Olympic Games Women | 22:00 UK | Germany W vs Australia W | 2-0 | | | 1 |