Payment Methods

SELECT TO PAY
VISA
MASTERCARD
NIGERIA CARDS
KENYA
TANZANIA
BITCOIN
MTN MOBILE
GHANA
GHANA
NIGERIA
NIGERIA
NIGERIA
PERFECT MONEY
SOUTH AFRICA
S.AFRICA CARDS
SOUTH AFRICA
ORANGE MONEY
Membership Levels
1
Week
1
Month
3
Months
6
Months
  USA-$6122436
  EUROPE-€5112233
  NIGERIA-NGN2,3004,6009,20013,800
  S.AFRICA-ZAR90180360540
  KENYA-KSH6001,2002,4003,600
  GHANA-GH₵3570140210
  S.AFRICA-ZAR100200400600
  TANZANIA-TSH 14,00028,00056,00084,000
  ZAMBIA-ZMW100200400600
  UGANDA-UGX22,00044,00088,000132,000
  ZAMBIA-ZMW80160320480
  RWANDA-RF5700114002280034200