Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Atl. Rafaela vs Arsenal Sarandi | 52 | 29 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Banfield vs Rosario Central | 60 | 28 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Defensa y Justicia | 48 | 28 | 24 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:00 UK | Austria Vienna vs Salzburg | 21 | 32 | 47 | X / 2 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Grodig vs Admira | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / X |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Neustadt vs Altach | 31 | 34 | 35 | X / X |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Sturm Graz vs Ried | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / X |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Mouscron Peruwelz vs Anderlecht | 22 | 31 | 47 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Kortrijk vs Mechelen | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Lokeren vs Cercle Brugge | 52 | 28 | 20 | X / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Oostende vs Lierse | 57 | 30 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 18:30 UK | Corinthians vs Criciuma | 72 | 24 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 18:30 UK | Figueirense vs Internacional | 23 | 32 | 45 | X / 2 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Rijeka | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Zadar vs Lok. Zagreb | 28 | 34 | 38 | X / 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Odense vs Aalborg | 40 | 33 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackburn vs Sheffield Wed | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackpool vs Birmingham | 35 | 32 | 33 | X / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Cardiff vs Rotherham | 40 | 30 | 30 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby vs Brighton | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Huddersfield vs Brentford | 29 | 33 | 38 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Ipswich vs Leeds | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Millwall vs Middlesbrough | 37 | 32 | 31 | X / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Nottingham vs Charlton | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading vs Bolton | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Norwich | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves vs Bournemouth | 21 | 33 | 46 | X / 2 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Accrington vs Yeovil | 29 | 33 | 38 | X / 2 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Bury vs Luton | 33 | 32 | 35 | X / X |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Cambridge Utd vs Mansfield | 55 | 31 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons vs Chesterfield | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Oldham vs Doncaster | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd vs Tranmere | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Preston vs Shrewsbury | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Utd vs Plymouth | 46 | 28 | 26 | X / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 17:30 UK | Wrexham vs Maidstone | 46 | 31 | 23 | X / 1 |
England » Johnstone’s Paint Trophy | 15:00 UK | Gillingham FC vs Leyton Orient | 29 | 33 | 38 | X / 2 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Exeter vs Burton | 34 | 33 | 33 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Chelsea | 23 | 27 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Hull City vs West Brom | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Liverpool vs Sunderland | 63 | 28 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | QPR vs Burnley | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Stoke City vs Arsenal | 30 | 31 | 39 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Tottenham vs Crystal Palace | 59 | 28 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Manchester City vs Everton | 61 | 29 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Paris SG vs Nantes | 69 | 25 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Bordeaux vs Lorient | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Caen vs Nice | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Rennes vs Montpellier | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | St Etienne vs Bastia | 53 | 25 | 22 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Darmstadt vs Greuther Furth | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Kaiserslautern vs Aue | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | B. Moenchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin | 45 | 29 | 26 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover vs Wolfsburg | 19 | 32 | 49 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Köln vs Augsburg | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Paderborn vs Freiburg | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke | 40 | 33 | 27 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen | 68 | 29 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Veria vs Platanias FC | 57 | 28 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Kerkyra vs Atromitos | 18 | 29 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Giannina | 63 | 23 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 13:00 UK | Honved vs Gyor | 35 | 34 | 31 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Dunaujvaros PASE vs Videoton | 15 | 26 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Pecsi MFC vs Puskas Academy | 22 | 34 | 44 | X / 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Haladas vs Kecskemeti TE | 33 | 33 | 34 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 19:00 UK | Paks vs Nyiregyhaza | 57 | 32 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | AS Roma vs Sassuolo | 67 | 26 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Torino vs Palermo | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Avellino vs Crotone | 54 | 27 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Bari vs Carpi | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Catania vs Bologna | 43 | 30 | 27 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Lanciano vs Trapani | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia vs Latina | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pro Vercelli vs Pescara | 50 | 29 | 21 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Spezia vs Cittadella | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Varese vs Entella | 55 | 28 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 15:30 UK | Almere City vs Sittard | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Den Bosch vs Eindhoven FC | 30 | 36 | 34 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Graafschap vs Jong FC Twente | 59 | 33 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Helmond vs Maastricht | 45 | 34 | 21 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 18:45 UK | Oss vs Jong PSV | 28 | 35 | 37 | X / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs G.A. Eagles | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Excelsior vs Feyenoord | 12 | 28 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Cambuur vs Breda | 59 | 30 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Ajax vs Willem II | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Dordrecht vs PSV | 19 | 30 | 51 | 2 / 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | GKS Belchatow vs Leczna | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Korona Kielce | 49 | 30 | 21 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Cracovia vs Jagiellonia | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Benfica vs Belenenses | 69 | 23 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Estoril vs Setubal | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Academica vs FC Porto | 19 | 21 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Romania » Liga I | 13:30 UK | Ceahlaul vs U. Cluj | 31 | 31 | 38 | X / X |
Romania » Liga I | 16:00 UK | Pandurii vs Rapid Bucuresti | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | Astra vs Din. Bucuresti | 48 | 30 | 22 | X / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 13:45 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Krasnodar | 64 | 24 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Kuban vs CSKA Moscow | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / X |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:45 UK | Motherwell vs Celtic | 3 | 28 | 69 | 2 / 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen vs Hamilton | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Dundee FC vs Inverness | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Partick vs Kilmarnock | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / X |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | St. Mirren vs St Johnstone | 39 | 32 | 29 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Elche vs Atl. Madrid | 20 | 25 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Cordoba | 70 | 25 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Malaga | 21 | 30 | 49 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Numancia vs Llagostera | 47 | 26 | 27 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Mirandes vs Osasuna | 32 | 29 | 39 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:00 UK | Las Palmas vs Leganes | 59 | 25 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:00 UK | Ponferradina vs Alaves | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Luzern vs Basel | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:00 UK | Grasshoppers vs Young Boys | 41 | 33 | 26 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Konyaspor vs Mersin | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantepspor | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 16:45 UK | Balikesirspor vs Fenerbahce | 14 | 27 | 59 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 19:45 UK | Galatasaray vs Akhisar Genclik Spor | 67 | 27 | 6 | 1 / 1 |