Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Atl. Rafaela vs San Lorenzo | 29 | 30 | 41 | X / 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:10 UK | Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Rosario Central | 35 | 28 | 37 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:10 UK | Velez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz | 45 | 28 | 27 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:00 UK | Grodig vs Rapid Vienna | 20 | 33 | 47 | X / 2 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Austria Vienna vs Admira | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Neustadt vs AC Wolfsberger | 28 | 33 | 39 | 1 / X |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Ried vs Altach | 46 | 33 | 21 | X / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Charleroi vs Anderlecht | 12 | 32 | 56 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Gent vs Cercle Brugge | 66 | 27 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Lokeren vs Westerlo | 60 | 29 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Mouscron Peruwelz vs Lierse | 53 | 32 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Club Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren | 75 | 24 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Internacional vs Atletico-MG | 55 | 29 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 23:00 UK | Bahia vs Atletico-PR | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / X |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Zadar vs Rijeka | 8 | 27 | 65 | 2 / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Brno vs Pribram | 29 | 31 | 40 | X / 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Liberec vs Jihlava | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice | 72 | 25 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Teplice vs Dukla Prague | 55 | 31 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Ostrava vs Jablonec | 21 | 32 | 47 | X / 2 |
Denmark » Superliga | 16:00 UK | Esbjerg vs Hobro | 48 | 28 | 24 | X / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 18:30 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg | 56 | 29 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 12:15 UK | Huddersfield vs Sheffield Wed | 44 | 32 | 24 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackburn vs Leeds | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackpool vs Bolton | 22 | 33 | 45 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Bournemouth vs Ipswich | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Charlton vs Millwall | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Norwich vs Brighton | 58 | 30 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rotherham vs Birmingham | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Watford vs Derby | 37 | 34 | 29 | 1 / X |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Middlesbrough | 27 | 32 | 41 | X / 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves vs Nottingham | 34 | 32 | 34 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Chelsea vs West Brom | 60 | 24 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Everton vs West Ham | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester vs Sunderland | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester City vs Swansea | 50 | 28 | 22 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Newcastle Utd vs QPR | 57 | 30 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Stoke City vs Burnley | 45 | 28 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Arsenal vs Manchester United | 44 | 33 | 23 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Bastia vs Lyon | 26 | 31 | 43 | X / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Guingamp vs Rennes | 31 | 30 | 39 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Lorient vs Lens | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Monaco vs Caen | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Nice vs Reims | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 13:00 UK | Le Havre vs Sochaux | 34 | 29 | 37 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | FSV Frankfurt vs Braunschweig | 22 | 32 | 46 | X / 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Union Berlin vs Munich 1860 | 43 | 32 | 25 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | B. Moenchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 50 | 29 | 21 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim | 66 | 27 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hannover vs Bayer Leverkusen | 16 | 32 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Mainz vs Freiburg | 41 | 32 | 27 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Paderborn vs Dortmund | 7 | 29 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Schalke vs Wolfsburg | 37 | 33 | 30 | X / X |
Germany » Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Köln vs Hertha Berlin | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 13:00 UK | MTK Budapest vs DVTK | 33 | 34 | 33 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Dunaujvaros PASE vs Paks | 34 | 34 | 32 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 15:00 UK | Puskas Academy vs Haladas | 49 | 33 | 18 | X / 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Nyiregyhaza vs Pecsi MFC | 31 | 36 | 33 | X / X |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 19:00 UK | Lombard Papa vs Honved | 35 | 34 | 31 | X / X |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Atalanta vs AS Roma | 24 | 28 | 48 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Lazio vs Juventus | 21 | 31 | 48 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Avellino vs Varese | 43 | 28 | 29 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Bari vs Trapani | 39 | 28 | 33 | X / X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia vs Carpi | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Lanciano vs Crotone | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Modena vs Pescara | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia vs Ternana | 47 | 27 | 26 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pro Vercelli vs Entella | 53 | 28 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Spezia vs Bologna | 43 | 29 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Vicenza vs Cittadella | 37 | 29 | 34 | X / X |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:30 UK | Monarcas vs Guadalajara Chivas | 44 | 30 | 26 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:30 UK | Club Tijuana vs Club Leon | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Club America vs Atlas | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Puebla vs Santos Laguna | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse | 38 | 35 | 27 | 2 / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | G.A. Eagles vs Breda | 32 | 33 | 35 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Feyenoord vs Dordrecht | 70 | 26 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Ajax vs Heerenveen | 59 | 30 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Willem II vs Excelsior | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / X |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Podbeskidzie | 48 | 31 | 21 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Wisla vs Leczna | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Korona Kielce vs Zawisza | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 13:30 UK | Astra vs U. Cluj | 57 | 27 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Romania » Liga I | 16:00 UK | Ceahlaul vs Otelul | 40 | 30 | 30 | X / X |
Romania » Liga I | 18:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Brasov | 66 | 25 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 09:00 UK | Ural vs Rubin Kazan | 26 | 30 | 44 | X / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:15 UK | T. Moscow vs FK Rostov | 36 | 30 | 34 | X / X |
Russia » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow | 24 | 31 | 45 | X / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Kuban | 58 | 26 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Celtic vs Dundee FC | 73 | 26 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Dundee Utd vs Kilmarnock | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Hamilton vs St. Mirren | 49 | 31 | 20 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Inverness vs Motherwell | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | St Johnstone vs Ross County | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Atl. Madrid vs Malaga | 59 | 25 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Eibar vs Real Madrid | 15 | 23 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Barcelona vs Sevilla | 70 | 28 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Real Sociedad | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Ponferradina vs Barcelona B | 39 | 31 | 30 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Santander vs Sabadell | 45 | 29 | 26 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Gijon vs Llagostera | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Numancia vs Zaragoza | 38 | 31 | 31 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:00 UK | Tenerife vs Mallorca | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Sion vs Zurich | 35 | 33 | 32 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:00 UK | Grasshoppers vs Luzern | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:30 UK | Rizespor vs Basaksehir | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Mersin | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |