Argentina » Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Godoy Cruz vs Colon Santa FE | yes | | | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Belgrano vs Estudiantes L.P. | | | X | |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:20 UK | Union de Santa Fe vs San Martin S.J. | | under | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Altach vs Salzburg | | over | | 2 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 11:00 UK | Slutsk vs Neman | | under | | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Leuven vs Gent | | | | 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Sao Paulo vs Sport Recife | | over | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 21:30 UK | Avai vs Cruzeiro | | | | 2 |
Chile » Primera Division | 21:30 UK | O’Higgins vs Antofagasta | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Bohemians 1905 vs Jihlava | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Liberec vs Ostrava | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 19:00 UK | Midtjylland vs Viborg | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby vs Rotherham | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Middlesbrough vs Charlton | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Swindon | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 14:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon vs Hartlepool | | over | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Veria vs Olympiakos Piraeus | | | 2 | 2 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Ferencvaros vs Vasas | | over | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cesena vs Lanciano | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Como vs Modena | | under | | X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Livorno vs Trapani | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Ajax vs Roda | | over | 1 | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Graafschap vs PSV | | | | 2 |
Peru » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Sporting Cristal vs León de Huánuco | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:15 UK | Braga vs Belenenses | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:45 UK | Sporting vs Estoril | | over | 1 | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | CSKA Moscow vs Ufa | | | 1 | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 14:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs M. Saransk | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Cowdenbeath vs Dunfermline | | | | 2 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Stenhousemuir vs Peterhead | yes | | | |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:30 UK | Celtic vs Aberdeen | | | | 1 |
South Korea » Korean Cup | 04:30 UK | Seoul vs Incheon | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 12:00 UK | Djurgården vs Sundsvall | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 12:00 UK | Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs | | | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 12:00 UK | Goteborg vs Kalmar | | over | | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 12:00 UK | Malmo FF vs Norrkoping | | | | 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 12:00 UK | Orebro vs AIK | | over | | |
Switzerland » Super League | 16:45 UK | Grasshoppers vs Thun | | over | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 19:00 UK | Vaduz vs Basel | | | | 2 |