Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Crucero del Norte vs Tigre | 35 | 30 | 35 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Quilmes vs Lanus | 20 | 28 | 52 | 2 / 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Union de Santa Fe vs Atl. Huracan | 37 | 28 | 35 | X / X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 54 | 24 | 22 | X / 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:10 UK | Argentinos Jrs vs Atl. Rafaela | 48 | 29 | 23 | X / 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | AC Wolfsberger vs Austria Vienna | 28 | 33 | 39 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Anderlecht vs Mechelen | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Club Brugge vs Lokeren | 44 | 30 | 26 | X / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Charleroi vs Gent | 18 | 32 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Ituano vs Capivariano | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | Istra 1961 vs Rijeka | 14 | 29 | 57 | 2 / 2 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Belupo | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
England » FA Cup | 12:30 UK | Aston Villa vs Leicester | 32 | 32 | 36 | X / X |
England » FA Cup | 14:30 UK | Bradford vs Sunderland | 22 | 31 | 47 | X / 2 |
England » FA Cup | 16:00 UK | Arsenal vs Middlesbrough | 49 | 29 | 22 | X / 1 |
England » League Two | 13:00 UK | Morecambe vs Dagenham & Red. | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 13:00 UK | Bordeaux vs St Etienne | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Metz vs Guingamp | 33 | 29 | 38 | X / X |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Lorient vs Lyon | 25 | 31 | 44 | X / 2 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Darmstadt vs Munich 1860 | 50 | 28 | 22 | X / 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Nurnberg vs Union Berlin | 37 | 32 | 31 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs FSV Frankfurt | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hertha Berlin vs Freiburg | 45 | 31 | 24 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Hannover vs Paderborn | 54 | 32 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos | 14 | 26 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Kerkyra vs Kalloni | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Levadiakos vs Veria | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Atromitos vs PAOK | 40 | 31 | 29 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | AC Milan vs Empoli | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | AS Roma vs Parma | 57 | 26 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Atalanta vs Inter | 33 | 31 | 36 | X / X |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa vs Verona | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Torino vs Cagliari | 61 | 28 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Udinese vs Lazio | 22 | 31 | 47 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Chievo vs Sampdoria | 27 | 30 | 43 | X / 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Cesena vs Juventus | 8 | 22 | 70 | 2 / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monarcas | 55 | 26 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Club Leon vs Leones Negros | 40 | 29 | 31 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Atlas vs Pachuca | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Santos Laguna | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas vs Veracruz | 40 | 28 | 32 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong PSV | 49 | 29 | 22 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Cambuur vs Heerenveen | 37 | 34 | 29 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Utrecht vs Dordrecht | 62 | 30 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles | 61 | 31 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Ajax vs Twente | 51 | 32 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw | 29 | 31 | 40 | X / 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Jagiellonia | 67 | 25 | 8 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Penafiel vs Maritimo | 38 | 30 | 32 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Moreirense | 52 | 30 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Academica vs Boavista | 38 | 28 | 34 | X / X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Benfica vs Setubal | 73 | 23 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | Braga vs Arouca | 55 | 23 | 22 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:30 UK | Hamilton vs Aberdeen | 19 | 33 | 48 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Valencia vs Getafe | 61 | 28 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Barcelona vs Levante | 76 | 23 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal | 29 | 32 | 39 | X / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Celta Vigo vs Atl. Madrid | 25 | 29 | 46 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 11:00 UK | Girona vs Gijon | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Ponferradina vs Numancia | 39 | 30 | 31 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 15:00 UK | Valladolid vs Alcorcon | 60 | 28 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Sabadell vs Zaragoza | 42 | 32 | 26 | X / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:15 UK | Albacete vs Betis | 21 | 31 | 48 | X / 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:00 UK | Las Palmas vs Santander | 61 | 27 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 20:00 UK | Leganes vs Lugo | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Aarau vs Vaduz | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | St. Gallen vs Luzern | 32 | 33 | 35 | X / X |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Zurich vs Thun | 44 | 31 | 25 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Konyaspor vs Sivasspor | 38 | 32 | 30 | X / X |
Turkey » Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Rizespor vs Mersin | 27 | 33 | 40 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Besiktas vs Bursaspor | 49 | 32 | 19 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / X |