Free Soccer Predictions for 01 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Barracas Central vs River Plate 14 27 59 0-2 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Sarmiento Junin 59 26 15 1-1 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Gent 17 34 49 4-1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Anderlecht 28 33 39 2-2 X2
Brazil » Baiano 00:30 UK Jequie vs Vitoria 17 29 54 1-0 2
Brazil » Baiano 22:15 UK Jacuipense vs Bahia de Feira 41 35 24 1-0 1X
Brazil » Capixaba 23:00 UK Estrela do Norte vs Porto Vitoria 36 33 31 1-1 X
Brazil » Carioca 00:30 UK Sampaio Correa FE vs Flamengo RJ 7 19 74 0-2 2
Brazil » Carioca 18:30 UK Madureira vs Boavista 45 31 24 3-0 1X
Brazil » Carioca 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Audax RJ 53 29 18 2-0 1
Brazil » Catarinense 00:30 UK Inter de Lages vs Avai 10 28 62 2-3 2
Brazil » Catarinense 23:00 UK Figueirense vs Concordia 34 29 37 2-0 X
Brazil » Cearense 23:30 UK Ceara vs Atletico-CE 68 30 2 6-0 1
Brazil » Copa Alagoas 18:15 UK CRB vs Alianca 54 33 13 1-0 1
Brazil » Copa Alagoas 18:15 UK Dimensao Capela vs ASA 19 36 45 0-1 X2
Brazil » Gaucho 00:30 UK SER Caxias vs Brasil de Pelotas 48 27 25 1-2 1
Brazil » Gaucho 00:30 UK Gremio vs Juventude 55 27 18 1-0 1
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK Santa Cruz RS vs EC Sao Jose 21 28 51 1-1 2
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Atletico GO vs Anapolis 46 30 24 2-1 X
Brazil » Matogrossense 23:00 UK Luverdense vs Cuiaba 26 31 43 1-2 X2
Brazil » Paraibano 19:00 UK Sao Paulo Crystal vs Nacional de Patos 13 34 53 0-1 2
Brazil » Paraibano 23:15 UK Serra Branca vs Pombal 48 32 20 3-2 1X
Brazil » Paranaense 23:30 UK Azuriz vs Coritiba 26 35 39 1-0 X2
Brazil » Paranaense 23:30 UK Operario vs Maringa FC 37 32 31 0-1 X
Brazil » Paulista 00:35 UK Guarani vs Mirassol 43 30 27 2-3 X
Brazil » Paulista 00:35 UK Agua Santa vs Santos 23 30 47 0-1 X
Brazil » Paulista 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Santo Andre 41 30 29 1-0 X
Brazil » Paulista 22:00 UK Inter de Limeira vs Sao Bernardo 36 30 34 2-0 X
Brazil » Paulista 22:00 UK Novorizontino vs Ituano 53 30 17 2-0 1
Brazil » Pernambucano 00:00 UK Nautico vs Petrolina 68 26 6 1-0 1
Brazil » Pernambucano 22:00 UK Afogados da Ingazeira vs Retro 23 31 46 0-1 X2
Brazil » Potiguar 18:00 UK Santa Cruz de Natal vs Potyguar Seridoense 45 33 22 4-0 1X
Brazil » Sergipano 18:30 UK America SE vs Carmopolis 38 35 27 2-0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Deportes Tolima vs America De Cali 44 32 24 2-1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Envigado vs Chico 36 32 32 2-0 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Atl. Nacional vs Once Caldas 51 29 20 1-1 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 14:00 UK APOEL vs Karmiotissa 69 26 5 4-1 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Doxa vs Achnas 32 34 34 0-2 X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis 42 33 25 3-1 1X
Egypt » League Cup 14:30 UK Ceramica Cleopatra vs Smouha 44 29 27 2-0 1
Egypt » League Cup 17:30 UK Al Masry vs Pyramids 15 29 56 3-1 2
England » Premier League 19:30 UK West Ham vs Bournemouth 36 36 28 1-1 1X
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Wolves vs Manchester Utd 30 35 35 3-4 X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK Olancho vs Real Espana 51 29 20 1-1 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Marathon vs Genesis 41 33 26 3-0 1X
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 19:30 UK IR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir 28 41 31 2-0 X2
India » ISL 14:00 UK Hyderabad vs Goa 26 31 43 0-2 X2
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs H. Ironi Rishon 61 29 10 3-0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados 18 34 48 2-3 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Correcaminos vs Cancun 45 33 22 3-1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Atlas 48 31 21 4-3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Necaxa 51 32 17 2-2 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 15:05 UK Hajer vs Al Arabi 17 30 53 0-1 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Getafe vs Real Madrid 16 29 55 0-2 2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Luzern 21 36 43 0-3 X2
World » Club Friendly 00:00 UK Everton (Chi) vs Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 34 33 33 1-2 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Odd (Nor) vs Mjondalen (Nor) 44 35 21 3-2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Plzen (Cze) vs Aarhus (Den) 40 36 24 1-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Sparta Prague (Cze) 30 36 34 1-2 X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) vs Al-Duhail (Qat) 33 37 30 1-0 X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Asane (Nor) vs Fana (Nor) 44 36 20 6-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Sandnes (Nor) vs Viking (Nor) 15 41 44 2-2 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Al Nassr (Sau) vs Inter Miami (Usa) 36 37 27 6-0 1X
World » Olympic Games 23:00 UK Colombia U23 vs Bolivia U23 41 34 25 0-2 1X
World » Olympic Games 23:00 UK Venezuela U23 vs Brazil U23 15 37 48 3-1 X2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks