Free Soccer Predictions for 01 Oct 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Aldosivi vs Union de Santa Fe 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Horn 32 36 32 1:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Amstetten vs Kapfenberg 55 33 12 3:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 25 33 42 2:5 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs St. Polten 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Dornbirn vs A. Lustenau 28 35 37 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Neman vs Rukh Brest 23 29 48 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Din. Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Lommel SK 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK KV Mechelen vs St. Liege 44 36 20 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Remo 52 29 19 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:45 UK Beroe vs Lok. Plovdiv 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs U. Espanola 36 31 33 2:0 X
China » Jia League 09:30 UK Wuhan Three Towns vs Nantong Zhiyun 60 31 9 2:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Heilongjiang Ice City vs Kunshan 29 31 40 2:5 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Beijing Sport University 21 29 50 0:5 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Dep. Pasto vs Once Caldas 47 29 24 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Bogota vs U. Magdalena 45 30 25 3:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Guadalupe vs Guanacasteca 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Sibenik vs Gorica 34 32 34 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paeek vs AEL Limassol 21 26 53 1:3 2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 42 29 29 1:4 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Prostejov 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Brno vs Sparta Prague B 59 31 10 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Mas Taborsko 39 31 30 3:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Fredericia vs Lyngby 22 35 43 0:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Hobro vs F. Amager 35 33 32 5:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Odense vs Vejle 41 32 27 6:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Stoke vs West Brom 23 32 45 1:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Reims 50 30 20 2:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Stade Briochin 53 30 17 2:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Red Star vs Cholet 49 32 19 4:2 1X
France » National 18:00 UK Laval vs Chateauroux 41 29 30 1:2 X
France » National 18:00 UK Orleans vs Bastia-Borgo 39 29 32 4:0 X
France » National 18:00 UK Sedan vs Sete 41 30 29 1:0 X
France » National 18:00 UK Chambly vs Avranches 36 30 34 4:2 X
France » National 18:00 UK Boulogne vs Le Mans 33 29 38 0:0 X
France » National 18:00 UK Concarneau vs Creteil 56 27 17 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Heidenheim 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Aue vs Hamburger SV 15 33 52 1:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Braunschweig 32 31 37 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK FC Koln vs Greuther Furth 57 32 11 3:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Honved vs Kisvarda 36 34 30 2:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Bray vs Cork City 36 31 33 0:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Cabinteely 46 35 19 2:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs UC Dublin 20 33 47 2:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Galway 11 31 58 0:1 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Treaty United 51 27 22 1:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs St. Patricks 26 30 44 0:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Dundalk 21 32 47 2:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 60 28 12 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Venezia 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Lecce vs Monza 35 30 35 3:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F. Marinos 14 34 52 0:1 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Leones Negros vs Atl. Morelia 17 32 51 2:1 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:06 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Pumas Tabasco 43 28 29 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atlante vs Venados 49 30 21 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Dordrecht 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Telstar 31 37 32 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Jong Ajax 19 37 44 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Den Haag 15 35 50 2:6 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Excelsior 31 36 33 4:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Graafschap 14 34 52 0:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Venlo 32 35 33 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Eindhoven FC 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs FC Emmen 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Almere City 38 34 28 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Groningen vs Twente 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 16:30 UK Ayacucho vs Carlos Mannucci 38 31 31 3:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs Alianza Atl. 50 30 20 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal 13 29 58 2:1 2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Legnica vs Podbeskidzie 32 33 35 4:2 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 32 34 34 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Wisla 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 19:00 UK Maritimo vs Moreirense 46 30 24 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 21:15 UK Famalicao vs Vitoria Guimaraes 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Mioveni vs FC Arges 25 27 48 0:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs FCSB 24 29 47 0:1 2
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath 54 34 12 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Kolubara 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 50 32 18 4:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Radomlje vs Aluminij 32 33 35 2:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Athletico-PR vs Penarol 47 30 23 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Alaves 54 26 20 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Ponferradina vs Valladolid 25 29 46 2:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Elfsborg vs Goteborg 54 31 15 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Xamax 34 36 30 4:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Vaduz vs Thun 44 35 21 1:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Altinordu vs Menemenspor 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Karagumruk vs Basaksehir 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor 36 33 31 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Loudoun 47 35 18 3:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Charlotte Independ. 36 32 32 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Mariupol vs Rukh Lviv 42 33 25 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Maldonado vs Rentistas 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:30 UK Lara vs Puerto Cabello 46 29 25 1:3 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs AC Lala FC 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Yaracuyanos vs Gran Valencia 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK TNS vs Aberystwyth 63 24 13 3:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Flint vs Bala 33 34 33 1:2 X