Free Soccer Predictions for 02 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Nigeria vs Angola 59 25 16 1-0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK D.R. Congo vs Guinea 35 27 38 3-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. 26 28 46 0-1 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz 21 28 51 0-2 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Agropecuario vs Patronato 52 27 21 1-0 1
Asia » Asian Cup 11:30 UK Tajikistan vs Jordan 22 29 49 0-1 2
Asia » Asian Cup 15:30 UK Australia vs South Korea 24 30 46 1-1 X
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix 34 37 29 1-1 1X
Australia » A-League 10:45 UK Perth Glory vs Melbourne City 24 37 39 4-2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK LASK vs Salzburg 30 34 36 2-3 X
Austria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 53 33 14 2-0 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK St. Liege U23 vs Anderlecht U23 26 34 40 0-1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Deinze 20 34 46 0-1 X2
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Unidos do Alvorada vs Sao Raimundo AM 22 28 50 0-1 2
Brazil » Baiano 00:30 UK Juazeirense vs Itabuna 37 31 32 1-1 X
Brazil » Capixaba 23:00 UK Serra vs Jaguare 39 32 29 5-0 1X
Brazil » Carioca 00:30 UK Fluminense vs Bangu 72 21 7 4-1 1
Brazil » Catarinense 00:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Joinville 38 30 32 1-1 X
Brazil » Pernambucano 00:00 UK Flamengo Arcoverde vs Sport Recife 1 26 73 0-3 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Junior vs Ind. Medellin 52 31 17 3-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Bucaramanga 31 31 38 0-1 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Bogota vs U. Magdalena 31 32 37 0-2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Saprissa vs Grecia 54 27 19 1-0 1
Croatia » HNL 16:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Varazdin 48 32 20 0-0 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Bristol City vs Leeds 22 31 47 0-1 X2
Europe » Atlantic Cup 14:30 UK Molde vs Midtjylland 24 37 39 2-1 X2
Europe » Atlantic Cup 19:30 UK Goteborg vs Silkeborg 40 35 25 2-3 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 13:00 UK Haka vs KuPS 34 33 33 3-1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs PSG 15 32 53 1-2 2
France » National 18:30 UK Nancy vs Cholet 59 25 16 1-0 1
France » National 18:30 UK Martigues vs Orleans 55 29 16 1-1 1
France » National 18:30 UK Rouen vs Versailles 48 31 21 1-2 1X
France » National 18:30 UK Villefranche vs Niort 44 32 24 0-4 1X
France » National 18:30 UK GOAL FC vs Epinal 54 30 16 0-1 1
France » National 18:30 UK Chateauroux vs Marignane 51 28 21 3-0 1
France » National 18:30 UK Le Mans vs Nimes 50 29 21 0-0 1
France » National 18:30 UK Avranches vs Dijon 37 34 29 1-4 1X
France » National 18:30 UK Sochaux vs Red Star 42 34 24 2-2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Wehen 38 35 27 2-2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel 38 36 26 1-1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Dortmund II vs Saarbrucken 28 32 40 1-1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Heidenheim vs Dortmund 19 37 44 0-0 X2
Honduras » Liga Nacional 02:00 UK Vida vs Olimpia 12 31 57 0-4 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Ujpest 36 33 31 3-0 X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Odisha FC vs Kerala Blasters 30 32 38 2-1 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Nes Tziona vs Hap. Ramat Gan 41 33 26 2-0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK M. Herzliya vs H. Akko 41 33 26 1-4 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Ramat Hasharon 34 34 32 3-2 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Ironi Tiberias vs Bnei Yehuda 40 32 28 1-2 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK MS Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Afula 43 32 25 1-1 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Nof Hagalil 15 32 53 2-3 2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs Maccabi Jaffa 18 33 49 0-3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lecce vs Fiorentina 19 30 51 3-2 2
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Palermo vs Bari 48 29 23 3-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio 31 29 40 1-3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Juve Stabia vs Audace Cerignola 57 26 17 4-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Foggia vs Catania 32 28 40 1-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Latina vs Giugliano 47 29 24 0-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Picerno vs Turris 63 26 11 1-0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Tapatio vs Atletico La Paz 47 34 19 0-2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Leones Negros 38 34 28 0-1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Helmond 30 34 36 0-0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Groningen 29 35 36 1-0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Telstar 32 35 33 6-1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Den Haag 25 32 43 1-3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK NAC Breda vs De Graafschap 34 34 32 0-0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Eindhoven FC 46 32 22 1-1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Venlo vs Jong PSV 52 35 13 3-2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Willem II vs Cambuur 48 36 16 1-1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Excelsior 34 35 31 2-1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani 37 30 33 1-4 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sol de America vs Sportivo Trinidense 45 32 23 2-3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Cusco vs Cajamarca 62 29 9 1-1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:45 UK Vilaverdense vs Santa Clara 13 29 58 1-1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:45 UK Mafra vs Os Belenenses 50 30 20 1-1 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Botosani vs Poli Iasi 37 31 32 2-1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK U Craiova 1948 vs Din. Bucuresti 51 31 18 2-1 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 19:40 UK Raith vs Airdrieonians 43 32 25 0-1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Mallorca 66 26 8 4-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Elche vs Burgos CF 54 29 17 2-0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Wil 28 35 37 3-2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Sion vs Aarau 41 32 27 2-0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Thun vs Stade Nyonnais 41 35 24 4-1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Sakaryaspor vs Bandirmaspor 43 33 24 1-0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Hatayspor vs Karagumruk 49 32 19 3-1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor 50 33 17 0-0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Samsunspor vs Galatasaray 22 32 46 0-2 X2
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 20:00 UK Caracas vs La Guaira 54 32 14 2-0 1
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 23:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Carabobo 48 29 23 2-2 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Connahs Q. vs Caernarfon 60 30 10 1-1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 20:00 UK Aberystwyth vs Haverfordwest 33 32 35 1-0 X
World » Club Friendly 08:30 UK Zhodino (Blr) vs Neman (Blr) 28 35 37 0-1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK FK Pardubice (Cze) vs Odense (Den) 27 37 36 2-1 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Hobro (Den) vs Skive (Den) 62 31 7 2-2 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Puszcza (Pol) 8 33 59 1-1 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Cracovia (Pol) vs Podbrezova (Svk) 51 34 15 1-0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Pathum United (Tha) vs Cerezo Osaka (Jpn) 12 33 55 3-2 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Stromsgodset (Nor) vs Arendal (Nor) 60 35 5 1-1 1
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Grazer AK (Aut) vs Kapfenberg (Aut) 45 36 19 2-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK First Vienna (Aut) vs BW Linz (Aut) 37 38 25 3-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Brno (Cze) 35 39 26 2-2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Opava (Cze) vs Start Brno (Cze) 43 35 22 6-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:15 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 28 35 37 1-3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Koper (Slo) vs Kolubara (Srb) 46 35 19 2-2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Dundalk (Irl) vs Drogheda (Irl) 42 33 25 1-2 1X
World » Olympic Games 23:00 UK Chile U23 vs Paraguay U23 30 32 38 2-1 X
World » Olympic Games 23:00 UK Argentina U23 vs Uruguay U23 51 31 18 3-3 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks