Free Soccer Predictions for 02 Oct 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Lanus vs Central Cordoba 39 31 30 2:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Newells Old Boys 36 31 33 2:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Platense vs Patronato 29 29 42 0:0 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi 54 27 19 1:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs San Lorenzo 44 30 26 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Lafnitz vs Liefering 35 37 28 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:00 UK Grazer vs Floridsdorfer AC 33 33 34 1:0 X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs A. Klagenfurt 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna 29 34 37 1:0 X2
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Altach 45 34 21 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs FC Minsk 34 31 35 2:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Vitebsk vs Isloch 41 32 27 0:4 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Zhodino vs Smorgon 59 33 8 7:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr 64 33 3 3:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Lierse K. vs Mouscron 32 35 33 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:15 UK Kortrijk vs Charleroi 29 35 36 2:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Royale Union SG 24 32 44 0:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK St. Truiden vs Oostende 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Leuven vs Beerschot VA 30 36 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Atletico GO 52 29 19 0:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Cuiaba vs America MG 38 29 33 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bragantino vs Corinthians 32 30 38 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Operario vs Nautico 43 29 28 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Goias vs Vitoria 56 26 18 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Brusque vs Guarani 25 29 46 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK CRB vs CSA 44 29 27 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Avai 55 29 16 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Ituano 47 27 26 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Tombense 46 30 24 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:15 UK Botev Vratsa vs Lok. Sofia 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Arda vs Cherno More 31 30 39 0:3 X
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Santa Fe 48 27 25 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:05 UK Junior vs Patriotas 75 23 2 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Quindio 40 28 32 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Envigado vs Dep. Cali 25 29 46 1:2 2
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Real Santander 43 30 27 3:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 23:00 UK Barranquilla vs Boca Juniors 40 30 30 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Grecia 36 33 31 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 49 33 18 3:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 20 33 47 3:6 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Achnas vs Aris 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 56 28 16 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Teplice 57 29 14 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Bohemians vs Sigma Olomouc 40 35 25 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pardubice 50 33 17 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Plzen vs Zlin 60 29 11 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vyskov vs Usti nad Labem 37 32 31 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Zizkov 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Varnsdorf 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Opava vs Lisen 30 33 37 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Horsens 36 34 30 0:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK U. Catolica vs Dep. Cuenca 62 31 7 3:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Orense vs Macara 38 32 30 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Nueve de Octubre vs Ind. del Valle 22 32 46 1:0 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Coventry vs Fulham 26 32 42 4:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Millwall 35 30 35 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Nottingham 36 29 35 0:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Blackburn 30 32 38 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Sheffield Utd 53 31 16 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Middlesbrough 22 31 47 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Huddersfield 50 32 18 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Bristol City 29 32 39 2:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Preston 35 32 33 3:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Reading 41 33 26 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Swansea 41 30 29 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Ipswich 28 32 40 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Burton 43 33 24 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Shrewsbury 50 31 19 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Rotherham 30 31 39 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Cambridge Utd 47 32 21 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs MK Dons 24 31 45 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Charlton 42 34 24 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Wigan 20 31 49 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Plymouth 32 33 35 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Sunderland 27 32 41 4:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Oxford Utd 44 33 23 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Morecambe 45 31 24 4:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Rochdale 32 34 34 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Swindon 37 31 32 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Forest Green 35 32 33 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Salford 38 31 31 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Walsall 40 30 30 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Barrow 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Sutton 38 31 31 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Harrogate 22 33 45 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Leyton Orient 33 31 36 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Hartlepool 36 31 33 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Crawley 43 31 26 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Scunthorpe 55 30 15 3:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs FC Halifax 32 33 35 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Altrincham 49 31 20 2:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Dover 55 29 16 6:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs King’s Lynn 45 35 20 2:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Woking 55 32 13 1:4 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Southend 46 33 21 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Wealdstone 51 33 16 5:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Stockport 19 31 50 1:2 2
England » National League 17:20 UK Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood 26 34 40 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Everton 48 28 24 1:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Norwich 53 31 16 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Southampton 56 27 17 3:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leeds vs Watford 58 31 11 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Newcastle 59 32 9 2:1 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Arsenal 36 31 33 0:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Honka vs Mariehamn 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Ilves 56 28 16 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Gnistan vs TPS 13 31 56 1:2 2
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Ekenas vs Jaro 36 34 30 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK MuSa vs JIPPO 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK VPS vs Rovaniemi 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Klubi 04 vs KPV Kokkola 26 34 40 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Montpellier vs Strasbourg 37 34 29 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nice vs Brest 54 32 14 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Amiens vs Toulouse 23 28 49 0:0 2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Auxerre vs Nimes 42 30 28 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Quevilly Rouen 45 28 27 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Valenciennes 47 29 24 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Bastia 32 27 41 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Pau FC 42 30 28 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Rodez 32 28 40 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Dijon 36 29 35 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Nancy 48 29 23 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Niort 59 27 14 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Paderborn 41 34 25 2:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Karlsruher SC 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Nurnberg vs Hannover 35 32 33 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK TSV Havelse vs Kaiserslautern 20 27 53 0:6 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Zwickau 53 33 14 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Freiburg II vs Hallescher 35 32 33 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Meppen 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Viktoria Berlin 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Viktoria Koln 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Augsburg 63 27 10 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs B. Monchengladbach 37 32 31 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim 21 37 42 3:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Freiburg 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bochum 63 26 11 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Volos vs Asteras Tripolis 35 31 34 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Aris vs Smyrnis 53 26 21 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Ujpest vs Gyirmot 46 33 21 1:3 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 36 35 29 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Debrecen vs MOL Fehervar 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Longford vs Bohemians 19 27 54 1:4 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Waterford 60 29 11 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Nof Hagalil vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 29 33 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa 27 30 43 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Kiryat Shmona 36 30 34 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Sakhnin vs Netanya 46 30 24 1:3 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Genoa 36 31 33 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Torino vs Juventus 17 31 52 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Inter 19 35 46 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Ternana 48 30 22 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Crotone vs Ascoli 35 34 31 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Cittadella 43 30 27 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Alessandria vs Cosenza 51 31 18 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Pisa vs Reggina 45 30 25 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:30 UK Spal vs Parma 39 30 31 2:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:30 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Urawa Reds 36 32 32 5:1 X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama FC 56 28 16 1:2 1
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai 52 33 15 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 37 33 30 1:5 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Blaublitz vs Ehime 34 28 38 0:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata 37 32 31 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kyoto 36 31 33 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Ryukyu vs Okayama 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Pachuca 23 30 47 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Juarez vs Monterrey 16 30 54 3:1 2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Club Leon vs Atl. San Luis 53 30 17 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Waalwijk vs G.A. Eagles 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heracles vs Willem II 39 33 28 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs Heerenveen 36 32 32 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Sittard vs Nijmegen 42 34 24 1:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena 15 36 49 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Larne 6 31 63 2:4 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Glentoran 21 35 44 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Portadown 50 37 13 2:3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom 37 33 30 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Sandefjord 56 33 11 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Raufoss 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Stjordals Blink 60 33 7 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ranheim vs Strommen 50 33 17 5:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sandnes vs Bryne 39 35 26 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sogndal vs Jerv 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Asane 40 35 25 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Grorud 45 37 18 1:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 59 33 8 1:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Sol de America 27 30 43 3:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Huanuco 48 30 22 4:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Binacional 39 30 31 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Cajamarca 45 30 25 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Puszcza vs Widzew Lodz 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Glogow 44 30 26 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK R. Rzeszow vs Sandecja Nowy S. 39 31 30 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Radomiak Radom vs Termalica B-B. 49 30 21 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Stal Mielec 47 30 23 3:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw 47 30 23 4:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla Plock 32 31 37 4:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Vizela vs Santa Clara 34 31 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK FC Porto vs Ferreira 64 25 11 2:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Arouca vs Sporting 19 26 55 1:2 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Estrela vs Leixoes 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Academica 36 32 32 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs UTA Arad 21 28 51 2:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 54 29 17 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod 49 30 21 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 58 32 10 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar 44 34 22 0:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Khimki 37 31 32 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Inverness 35 32 33 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Raith 41 30 29 1:3 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Arbroath 28 30 42 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Ayr 39 32 29 4:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dunfermline 38 32 30 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Clyde 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Cove Rangers 20 34 46 1:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs East Fife 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Dumbarton 24 35 41 5:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Annan 51 34 15 2:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Albion Rovers 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Ross County 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Motherwell 44 29 27 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St. Mirren 38 31 31 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Dundee FC 55 29 16 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Cukaricki 32 31 37 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Vozdovac 35 30 35 0:4 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnik vs Proleter 51 30 19 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs L. Mikulas 51 32 17 4:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Michalovce vs Zilina 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Sered vs Senica 36 34 30 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Domzale 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs O. Ljubljana 46 31 23 0:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Supersport Utd 44 27 29 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK TS Galaxy vs Sekhukhune 36 27 37 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK AmaZulu vs Kaizer Chiefs 32 28 40 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Baroka vs Stellenbosch 43 28 29 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:30 UK Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates 33 27 40 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonbuk 22 32 46 0:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Suwon City vs Ulsan Hyundai 18 32 50 0:3 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Incheon vs Suwon Bluewings 30 30 40 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano 36 32 32 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Mallorca vs Levante 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Valencia 27 29 44 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Amorebieta vs Gijon 24 29 47 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Huesca vs Tenerife 44 28 28 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Zaragoza vs R. Oviedo 38 28 34 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Alcorcon vs R. Sociedad B 50 29 21 1:4 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs Degerfors 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Halmstad vs Ostersunds 58 28 14 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Wil vs Lausanne Ouchy 22 37 41 2:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Winterthur vs Yverdon 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen 34 33 33 5:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lugano vs Lausanne 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Keciorengucu 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Genclerbirligi 17 32 51 0:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Kocaelispor vs Istanbulspor AS 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Bandirmaspor 39 33 28 1:5 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor 30 31 39 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Goztepe vs Giresunspor 37 30 33 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Sivasspor 37 32 31 2:1 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Austin FC vs Real Salt Lake 40 35 25 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Sporting Kansas City 2 vs Birmingham 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Ch. Odessa 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs Dnipro-1 13 30 57 0:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Inhulets 52 29 19 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 01:15 UK Cerrito vs Sud America 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 17:15 UK Villa Espanola vs Fenix 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Cerro Largo 37 33 30 0:4 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Zamora vs Zulia 51 30 19 2:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Newtown 36 36 28 0:3 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Connahs Q. 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Caernarfon 39 35 26 1:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Druids 56 26 18 4:2 1