Free Soccer Predictions for 03 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Mali vs Ivory Coast 26 28 46 1-1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Cape Verde vs South Africa 39 28 33 0-0 X
Albania » Superliga 12:30 UK Kukesi vs KF Tirana 18 34 48 2-3 X2
Albania » Superliga 15:00 UK Partizani vs Egnatia 27 32 41 1-1 X2
Albania » Superliga 15:00 UK Teuta vs Skenderbeu 31 32 37 3-0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. 63 25 12 0-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:30 UK CA Mitre vs San Telmo 55 27 18 1-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK All Boys vs Tristan Suarez 34 28 38 1-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Deportivo Moron vs Brown Adrogue 47 26 27 3-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Maipu 44 27 29 2-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK CA Estudiantes vs Ferro 33 27 40 1-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK Talleres (R.E) vs San Miguel 47 27 26 0-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:05 UK Quilmes vs Temperley 41 28 31 2-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Nueva Chicago vs Almagro 51 26 23 1-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK San Martin T. vs Gimnasia Jujuy 57 25 18 1-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Aldosivi vs Atl. Rafaela 35 28 37 0-1 X
Asia » Asian Cup 11:30 UK Iran vs Japan 17 29 54 2-1 2
Asia » Asian Cup 15:30 UK Qatar vs Uzbekistan 37 29 34 1-1 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Western United vs Sydney FC 25 37 38 2-2 X2
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory 26 35 39 1-1 X2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners 26 38 36 0-4 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:15 UK Leoben vs Altach 25 34 41 2-1 X2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 11:00 UK Sabail vs Qarabag 19 26 55 1-2 2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 13:30 UK Sabah Baku vs Turan 53 32 15 1-1 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Lierse K. vs Oostende 33 35 32 1-2 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs Dender 37 33 30 2-2 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:30 UK Waregem vs Beveren 39 35 26 0-1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK RWDM vs St. Liege 28 33 39 2-2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Kortrijk vs Charleroi 19 34 47 1-0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Westerlo vs Leuven 39 35 26 0-3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Genk vs Royale Union SG 39 34 27 0-1 1X
Brazil » Alagoano 19:00 UK Murici vs Cruzeiro Arapiraca 39 34 27 2-0 1X
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Amazonas vs Atletico Rio Negro 57 28 15 2-0 1
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Nacional-AM vs Parintins 42 30 28 1-1 X
Brazil » Amazonense 20:00 UK Princesa do Solimoes vs Manaus 48 31 21 1-3 1X
Brazil » Baiano 19:00 UK Alagoinhas vs Jacobina 50 31 19 0-1 1
Brazil » Brasiliense 13:00 UK Brasiliense vs Paranoa 59 32 9 0-0 1
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:30 UK Ceilandia vs Santa Maria 62 24 14 6-0 1
Brazil » Capixaba 19:00 UK Rio Branco ES vs Rio Branco-VN 52 27 21 1-0 1
Brazil » Carioca 19:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Nova Iguacu 71 25 4 2-2 1
Brazil » Catarinense 19:30 UK Avai vs Marcilio Dias 50 30 20 2-2 1
Brazil » Catarinense 21:30 UK Criciuma vs Nacao 59 26 15 1-0 1
Brazil » Cearense 19:00 UK Barbalha vs Maracana 25 31 44 1-2 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs America RN 54 27 19 2-1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Nautico vs Botafogo PB 46 32 22 0-1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Itabaiana vs CRB 9 23 68 0-2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Treze PB vs River-PI 30 31 39 1-0 X
Brazil » Gaucho 19:30 UK Internacional vs SER Caxias 53 29 18 2-0 1
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Avenida vs Gremio 20 29 51 0-1 2
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Sao Luiz 40 30 30 1-0 X
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Goianesia 37 32 31 1-0 X
Brazil » Maranhense 19:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club 52 32 16 2-0 1
Brazil » Matogrossense 19:30 UK Dom Bosco vs Academia 38 31 31 0-2 X
Brazil » Mineiro 18:30 UK Ipatinga vs Pouso Alegre 41 31 28 1-0 1X
Brazil » Mineiro 19:30 UK Itabirito vs America MG 20 29 51 0-0 2
Brazil » Mineiro 20:00 UK Uberlandia vs Democrata GV 35 30 35 0-1 X
Brazil » Mineiro 22:00 UK Tombense vs Athletic Club 41 32 27 1-0 1X
Brazil » Mineiro 22:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Cruzeiro 63 27 10 0-2 1
Brazil » Paraense 13:00 UK Santa Rosa vs Aguia De Maraba 23 32 45 1-1 X2
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Cascavel vs Londrina 47 30 23 1-1 X
Brazil » Paranaense 21:30 UK Athletico-PR vs Parana S.T.C. 63 29 8 4-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 21:00 UK Agua Santa vs Mirassol 32 29 39 2-1 X
Brazil » Piauiense 20:30 UK Fluminense-PI vs Parnahyba 39 30 31 1-1 X
Brazil » Sergipano 19:00 UK Lagarto vs Dorense 60 29 11 3-1 1
Brazil » Sul-Matogrossense 19:00 UK Aquidauanense vs Ivinhema 27 33 40 2-0 X2
Brazil » Tocantinense 19:00 UK Capital FC vs Gurupi 45 29 26 0-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Millonarios 49 31 20 2-0 1X
Colombia » Primera B 01:40 UK Quindio vs Huila 42 29 29 2-1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Barranquilla vs Tigres 37 29 34 2-2 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Llaneros vs Boca Juniors 42 30 28 2-0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Real Santander vs Leones 30 32 38 0-0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:45 UK Cartagena vs Inter Palmira 41 30 29 2-0 X
Croatia » HNL 13:50 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rudes 54 29 17 4-0 1
Croatia » HNL 16:30 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 20 32 48 1-1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs QPR 38 33 29 1-2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Sheffield Wed 32 31 37 4-0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Millwall 40 31 29 1-0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Coventry 25 34 41 2-1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Ipswich 31 32 37 3-2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Southampton 21 28 51 0-2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Leicester 24 32 44 0-5 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Birmingham 62 29 9 1-0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Plymouth 35 35 30 0-1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Cardiff 40 31 29 0-1 1X
England » League One 12:30 UK Oxford Utd vs Reading 50 33 17 1-1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Barnsley 48 33 19 1-1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Lincoln 29 30 41 0-1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Derby 23 34 43 0-1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Wycombe 31 33 36 1-3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Exeter vs Bristol Rovers 35 33 32 0-1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Port Vale 29 33 38 3-0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Carlisle 49 30 21 3-2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Wigan 61 31 8 2-3 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Northampton 56 30 14 4-1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Cambridge Utd 34 30 36 1-2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Blackpool 40 32 28 1-0 1X
England » League Two 12:45 UK Newport vs Swindon 39 34 27 2-1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Grimsby 36 34 30 0-0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs MK Dons 46 32 22 1-0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs AFC Wimbledon 29 33 38 0-0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Forest Green 42 34 24 3-3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Morecambe 37 34 29 1-2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Walsall 35 31 34 1-1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Notts Co 51 35 14 1-0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stockport County vs Harrogate 65 28 7 1-1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Sutton vs Doncaster 42 35 23 1-1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Crewe 39 35 26 0-0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Wrexham 13 36 51 3-1 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Wealdstone 53 32 15 1-1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Hartlepool 51 33 16 1-2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dorking vs AFC Fylde 28 35 37 1-3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Chesterfield 10 29 61 1-3 2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Aldershot 43 34 23 1-2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Kidderminster vs Oxford City 57 31 12 3-2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Dag & Red 38 34 28 1-2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Altrincham 25 35 40 0-1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Southend vs Gateshead 35 34 31 0-1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Boreham Wood 35 33 32 0-1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK York City vs Maidenhead 43 33 24 1-1 1X
England » National League 17:30 UK Ebbsfleet vs Oldham 15 35 50 0-0 2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Everton vs Tottenham 41 35 24 2-2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Crystal Palace 45 32 23 4-1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Fulham 24 33 43 2-2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Luton 67 30 3 4-4 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Aston Villa 12 33 55 0-5 2
Europe » Atlantic Cup 16:00 UK Brondby vs Real Salt Lake 38 39 23 2-1 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 11:30 UK Lahti vs Ekenas 38 34 28 2-1 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:00 UK Gnistan vs HJK 7 30 63 1-2 2
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:00 UK Inter Turku vs Mariehamn 55 33 12 0-2 1
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:45 UK Ilves vs VPS 39 33 28 3-1 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:45 UK SJK vs AC Oulu 48 33 19 0-2 1X
Finland » Ykkosliigacup 12:00 UK KTP vs JIPPO 42 35 23 1-1 1X
Finland » Ykkosliigacup 12:30 UK TPS vs Jaro 42 35 23 0-3 1X
Finland » Ykkosliigacup 15:00 UK PK-35 vs Mikkeli 18 35 47 1-3 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Montpellier 52 31 17 2-1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nantes vs Lens 23 32 45 0-1 X2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Dunkerque vs St Etienne 35 31 34 1-0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Paris FC 40 30 30 1-1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Auxerre 20 32 48 2-2 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Angers vs Rodez 40 30 30 2-1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Laval vs Quevilly Rouen 31 30 39 2-4 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Annecy 50 27 23 1-4 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Troyes vs Bordeaux 22 31 47 2-1 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Concarneau vs Valenciennes 38 30 32 1-0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Caen 52 30 18 5-1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Schalke vs Braunschweig 35 35 30 1-0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth 48 33 19 3-2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs VfL Osnabruck 43 34 23 2-2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Hamburger SV 29 37 34 1-2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK RW Essen vs Freiburg II 46 30 24 4-3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Sandhausen vs Hallescher 40 34 26 1-1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Verl 44 34 22 1-0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aue vs Munich 1860 44 34 22 0-0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs Ulm 29 32 39 1-1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 15:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Viktoria Koln 41 34 25 0-2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs B. Monchengladbach 57 27 16 3-1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Stuttgart 28 35 37 1-3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Werder Bremen 37 32 31 0-1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs Augsburg 41 34 25 1-1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Darmstadt vs Bayer Leverkusen 19 31 50 0-2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt 27 33 40 2-0 X2
Greece » Super League 15:30 UK Volos vs Panetolikos 32 31 37 1-1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panserraikos vs Aris 17 31 52 1-1 2
Greece » Super League 2 12:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus B vs Giouchtas 55 28 17 3-1 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Karditsa vs PAOK B 40 31 29 0-3 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK UPNFM vs Real Espana 27 36 37 1-1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Kozarmisleny SE vs Honved 43 34 23 1-2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 11:30 UK Zalaegerszegi vs MOL Fehervar 38 35 27 3-1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:00 UK Kisvarda vs Ferencvaros 17 31 52 1-3 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Debrecen vs DVTK 55 32 13 2-2 1
India » I-League 13:30 UK Lajong vs Inter Kashi 42 34 24 0-1 1X
India » ISL 11:30 UK Punjab vs Bengaluru FC 37 34 29 3-1 1X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal 56 29 15 2-2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 37 32 31 0-1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Sakhnin vs H. Beer Sheva 17 32 51 0-2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Haifa 28 32 40 0-2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs SC Ashdod 49 32 19 3-1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Genoa 33 29 38 0-0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Monza 46 33 21 0-0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Frosinone vs AC Milan 20 34 46 2-3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Sassuolo 39 31 30 4-2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Pisa 40 30 30 1-1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Parma vs Venezia 50 33 17 2-1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggiana vs FeralpiSalo 45 30 25 1-1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spezia vs Catanzaro 45 32 23 1-1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Cittadella 34 30 36 2-0 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Lecco vs Cremonese 28 32 40 0-1 X2
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Sampdoria vs Modena 42 31 27 2-2 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Ternana vs Como 36 31 33 0-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pergolettese vs L.R. Vicenza 32 29 39 0-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Renate vs Legnago Salus 39 27 34 0-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Novara 39 29 32 0-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Arzignano vs Pro Sesto 59 26 15 1-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:15 UK Juventus U23 vs Ancona 36 29 35 3-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Perugia vs Rimini 48 28 24 0-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Cesena vs Fermana 65 18 17 1-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Pescara vs Pineto 58 28 14 2-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:15 UK Sorrento vs Crotone 26 28 46 1-1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:15 UK ACR Messina vs Virtus Francavilla 49 28 23 3-2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Monopoli vs Avellino 24 27 49 0-1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Taranto vs Monterosi 53 25 22 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Casertana vs Potenza 49 27 24 0-0 1
Malta » Premier League 13:00 UK Birkirkara vs Floriana 29 32 39 1-2 X2
Malta » Premier League 13:00 UK Valletta vs Sliema 21 32 47 1-1 X2
Malta » Premier League 15:15 UK Marsaxlokk vs Gudja 59 27 14 2-1 1
Malta » Premier League 15:15 UK Mosta vs Sirens 49 30 21 0-0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Queretaro vs Cruz Azul 27 30 43 1-3 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Puebla vs Mazatlan FC 47 33 20 3-2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Toluca vs Club Leon 50 31 19 4-1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 23:06 UK Juarez vs Necaxa 47 32 21 2-2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Twente vs Waalwijk 65 28 7 3-0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Sittard vs Heerenveen 43 34 23 3-3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs PSV 19 36 45 1-1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Nijmegen vs Heracles 46 33 21 3-1 1X
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ballyclare 49 31 20 2-3 1X
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Larne vs Glenavon 61 31 8 5-0 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Loughgall 59 30 11 4-0 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Linfield vs Ballymena 63 30 7 2-0 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Newry City vs Newington 54 32 14 1-2 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Institute vs Ards 54 34 12 1-0 1
Norway » OBOS Supercup 12:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Eidsvold TF 38 37 25 1-2 1X
Norway » OBOS Supercup 13:00 UK Skeid vs Nordstrand 40 34 26 0-2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Tacuary vs Sp. Luqueno 26 30 44 1-1 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs FBC Melgar 41 33 26 3-2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:00 UK ADT Tarma vs Cienciano 30 32 38 1-1 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Union Comercio vs Carlos Mannucci 47 31 22 2-2 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Portimonense vs Arouca 34 32 34 1-2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Rio Ave 57 25 18 0-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Leiria vs FC Porto B 40 32 28 1-1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Torreense vs AVS 24 30 46 2-1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Penafiel vs Oliveirense 50 30 20 1-1 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Petrolul vs CFR Cluj 20 30 50 1-2 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Otelul 52 29 19 2-1 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 19:40 UK Falkirk vs TNS 30 34 36 0-1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dundee Utd 8 31 61 1-2 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Morton 35 32 33 0-5 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Queen’s Park 41 32 27 0-1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Annan vs Alloa 40 36 24 2-3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Kelty Hearts 6 31 63 0-3 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Hamilton 12 33 55 0-2 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stirling vs Cove Rangers 24 35 41 2-2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Bonnyrigg Rose vs Stranraer 38 36 26 0-0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Peterhead 27 34 39 1-1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs East Fife 24 35 41 1-0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Spartans 21 35 44 1-0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Dumbarton 38 33 29 1-0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Aberdeen vs Celtic 18 29 53 1-1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Hearts 32 34 34 2-3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs St. Mirren 40 31 29 0-3 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Kilmarnock 25 32 43 1-1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Livingston 70 22 8 3-0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs St Johnstone 39 30 31 0-1 X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 15:30 UK Kosice vs Trnava 28 34 38 2-3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Valencia vs Almeria 45 30 25 2-1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Granada CF vs Las Palmas 47 30 23 1-1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Barcelona 11 31 58 1-3 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Girona vs Real Sociedad 47 32 21 0-0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Albacete vs FC Cartagena SAD 58 28 14 1-1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Mirandes vs Villarreal B 53 30 17 3-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Huesca vs Alcorcon 60 26 14 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Leganes vs Valladolid 39 26 35 0-0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Andorra 57 27 16 0-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Cornella vs Celta Vigo B 24 29 47 2-1 2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:30 UK Teruel vs Tarazona 44 30 26 0-0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 19:00 UK R. Union vs Lugo 51 29 20 0-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 15:00 UK Atl. Madrid B vs Castellon 31 30 39 1-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 15:00 UK Algeciras vs Alcoyano 36 28 36 1-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK Murcia vs San Fernando 47 29 24 3-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 19:00 UK Linares vs Cordoba 18 29 53 0-2 2
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Winterthur 29 37 34 0-1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Lausanne vs Young Boys 31 36 33 0-1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Basel vs Lugano 35 35 30 0-1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Boluspor 39 33 28 1-2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Bodrumspor 29 33 38 1-2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Kocaelispor vs Adanaspor AS 59 28 13 1-0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Goztepe vs Altay 63 24 13 4-0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Rizespor vs Konyaspor 41 32 27 0-0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Istanbulspor AS 64 30 6 2-0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Gaziantep vs Kayserispor 29 33 38 1-1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce 24 31 45 0-2 X2
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 19:00 UK Rayo Zuliano vs Portuguesa 35 27 38 3-1 X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 21:45 UK Monagas vs Metropolitanos 40 31 29 2-4 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 13:00 UK Barry vs Pontypridd 38 34 28 0-3 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Colwyn Bay vs Penybont 13 33 54 1-2 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 43 32 25 1-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Jihlava (Cze) vs Vlasim (Cze) 38 37 25 4-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Brabrand (Den) vs Middelfart (Den) 29 39 32 0-0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Rogaska (Slo) vs Kolubara (Srb) 44 34 22 5-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Hellerup (Den) vs Hillerod (Den) 10 34 56 3-3 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Zlin (Cze) 38 34 28 0-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Radnicki 1923 (Srb) vs OFK Beograd (Srb) 37 37 26 1-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Skalica (Svk) 49 33 18 2-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 21 34 45 3-0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Raufoss (Nor) vs Valerenga (Nor) 40 36 24 1-2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Shelbourne (Irl) vs Cork City (Irl) 64 30 6 2-0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Longford (Irl) vs Galway (Irl) 14 37 49 0-3 X2
World » Friendly International 02:00 UK Costa Rica vs El Salvador 44 31 25 2-0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks