Free Soccer Predictions for 03 Mar 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 57 23 20 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 14:00 UK El Bayadh vs USM Alger 28 29 43 0:0 2
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:00 UK Kabylie vs ASO Chlef 63 24 13 0:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. 30 30 40 2:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Rosario Central 27 30 43 4:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs Atl. Rafaela 47 29 24 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Racing Cordoba vs Deportivo Madryn 46 30 24 3:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne City 30 35 35 4:2 X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 09:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Weston Workers 47 35 18 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK St Albans vs Heidelberg Utd 12 34 54 1:0 2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:10 UK Austria Vienna II vs First Vienna 33 34 33 0:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:10 UK Lafnitz vs Vorwarts Steyr 50 32 18 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz (Am) 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK St. Polten vs Horn 32 34 34 0:2 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 13:00 UK Zira vs Shamakhi 42 28 30 2:2 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs Dender 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Anderlecht U23 vs Club Brugge KV U23 46 35 19 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Oostende vs Club Brugge KV 14 34 52 3:0 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:00 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Palmaflor 50 30 20 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 23:00 UK Serra vs Porto Vitoria 31 33 36 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Audax RJ 45 29 26 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Lok. Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 15 31 54 0:6 2
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs Huachipato 35 32 33 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Coquimbo vs A. Italiano 31 32 37 3:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nublense vs U. Catolica 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Colombia » Primera B 00:40 UK Quindio vs Barranquilla 61 22 17 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 23:05 UK Bogota vs Cartagena 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Croatia » HNL 16:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 34 31 35 0:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Chrudim 37 32 31 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Fredericia vs Koge 30 34 36 3:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs Hillerod 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Horsens 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Future FC vs El Ismaily 46 28 26 0:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Pyramids vs Zamalek 42 28 30 0:0 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Hull vs West Brom 40 31 29 2:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Southend vs Barnet 50 32 18 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nice vs Auxerre 47 29 24 1:1 1
France » National 18:30 UK Dunkerque vs Chateauroux 28 31 41 1:0 X2
France » National 18:30 UK Le Mans vs Bastia-Borgo 57 26 17 1:1 1
France » National 18:30 UK Le Puy-en-Velay vs Sedan 36 30 34 3:2 X
France » National 18:30 UK Nancy vs Versailles 43 30 27 2:1 X
France » National 18:30 UK Avranches vs Paris 13 Atl. 41 30 29 3:0 X
France » National 18:30 UK Concarneau vs Cholet 47 28 25 2:0 1
France » National 18:30 UK Orleans vs Stade Briochin 31 31 38 1:3 X
France » National 18:30 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Villefranche 50 30 20 0:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Paderborn vs St. Pauli 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Magdeburg vs Kaiserslautern 36 34 30 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Freiburg II vs Dortmund II 37 32 31 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dortmund vs RB Leipzig 38 35 27 2:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:15 UK Ferencvaros vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 61 27 12 1:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Njardvik vs Afturelding 38 36 26 4:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Fjolnir vs Keflavik 26 34 40 4:5 X2
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Throttur vs Fylkir 21 27 52 1:2 2
India » ISL 14:00 UK Bengaluru FC vs Kerala Blasters 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Kerry vs Treaty United 31 33 36 1:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Waterford vs Galway 50 34 16 0:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Athlone 38 37 25 3:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Bray 34 32 34 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs UC Dublin 59 30 11 4:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Sligo Rovers 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs St. Patricks 39 31 30 5:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Bohemians 31 31 38 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 31 31 38 1:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Ramat Hasharon vs MS Kafr Qasim 28 30 42 0:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Ironi Tiberias vs Bnei Yehuda 52 28 20 4:2 1
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 22 28 50 1:1 2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK M. Nazareth vs Maccabi Jaffa 45 29 26 0:4 1
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Nof Hagalil vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 36 30 34 0:3 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Lazio 52 30 18 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Atlante vs Raya2 49 29 22 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Tapatio vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Celaya vs Tlaxcala 59 27 14 1:1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:15 UK Maghreb Fez vs FUS Rabat 34 27 39 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Almere City 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Venlo 39 36 25 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs Den Bosch 56 28 16 13:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Eindhoven FC 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Utrecht vs Sittard 57 32 11 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar 29 34 37 0:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guairena FC vs General Caballero JLM 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Sport Boys vs Binacional 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs R. Rzeszow 59 31 10 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Puszcza vs LKS Lodz 38 32 30 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice 37 30 33 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk 66 29 5 5:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 19:00 UK Boavista vs Arouca 53 30 17 0:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 21:15 UK Benfica vs Famalicao 59 24 17 2:0 1
Qatar » QSL 13:55 UK Al-Gharafa vs Al Ahli Doha 34 31 35 1:1 X
Qatar » QSL 16:30 UK Al Markhiya vs Al Wakra 17 36 47 0:4 X2
Qatar » QSL 16:30 UK Al-Sadd vs Al Sailiya 58 31 11 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK U. Cluj vs Farul Constanta 33 30 37 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Fakel Voronezh vs Khimki 53 32 15 1:1 1
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 13:00 UK Al Khaleej vs Al-Ittihad FC 15 31 54 0:3 2
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 13:00 UK Al-Raed vs Al-Ettifaq 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 17:30 UK Al-Nassr vs Al Batin 68 21 11 3:1 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Hamilton vs Arbroath 31 32 37 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan 40 29 31 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Swallows vs Orlando Pirates 27 27 46 1:4 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:00 UK Millonarios (Col) vs U. Catolica (Ecu) 45 29 26 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:00 UK Fortaleza (Bra) vs Maldonado (Uru) 60 25 15 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Cadiz CF 51 26 23 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Andorra vs Las Palmas 27 28 45 0:0 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Yverdon vs Wil 35 37 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Xamax vs Aarau 41 37 22 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Boluspor 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Pendikspor vs Altinordu 51 30 19 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Basaksehir 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Kryvbas vs Kolos Kovalivka 28 32 40 1:0 X2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:30 UK Al Nasr vs Al Wahda 16 33 51 0:1 2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:30 UK Al Dhafra vs Al Wasl 21 32 47 0:2 X2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:15 UK Al Sharjah vs Al Jazira 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Danubio 20 30 50 1:1 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 19:00 UK Caracas vs Portuguesa 48 27 25 1:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:15 UK Mineros vs Universidad Central 52 30 18 2:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:30 UK Puerto Cabello vs Metropolitanos 48 32 20 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Brann (Nor) 28 38 34 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Rosenborg (Nor) vs Aalesund (Nor) 40 35 25 1:1 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks