Free Soccer Predictions for 04 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Albania » Superliga 12:30 UK Laci vs Vllaznia 36 30 34 1-1 X
Albania » Superliga 12:30 UK Erzeni vs Dinamo Tirana 29 33 38 0-4 X2
Algeria » Ligue 1 14:30 UK El Bayadh vs CR Belouizdad 40 26 34 2-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central 41 28 31 4-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Huracan 40 28 32 2-0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs Barracas Central 52 27 21 0-1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield 56 27 17 5-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:30 UK Platense vs Central Cordoba 54 27 19 1-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Colon Santa Fe vs Defensores Unidos 56 23 21 2-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Racing Cordoba 47 28 25 1-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Club A. Guemes 50 28 22 1-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Gimnasia y Tiro vs Chaco For Ever 48 27 25 2-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Almirante Brown vs Atletico Atlanta 52 25 23 0-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Alvarado 52 26 22 1-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:30 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Def. de Belgrano 38 27 35 0-1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Deportivo Madryn 49 26 25 1-0 1
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Macarthur FC vs WS Wanderers 32 37 31 4-3 X
Austria » OFB Cup 17:10 UK SK Rapid vs St. Polten 59 33 8 3-1 1
Azerbaijan » Premier League 11:00 UK Sumqayit vs Neftci Baku 33 32 35 2-1 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 13:30 UK Gabala vs Zira 24 30 46 1-1 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 12:30 UK Seraing vs Genk U23 44 35 21 1-3 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Patro Eisden vs Francs Borains 42 31 27 3-1 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 18:15 UK RFC Liege vs Beerschot VA 20 34 46 1-4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK Antwerp vs Club Brugge KV 22 33 45 2-1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Eupen vs KV Mechelen 35 34 31 0-1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Anderlecht vs Gent 40 34 26 1-0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 18:15 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs St. Truiden 41 34 25 4-1 1X
Brazil » Amapaense 19:00 UK Independente AP vs Sao Paulo AP 68 25 7 4-1 1
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Manauara vs Operario Esporte Clube 55 28 17 2-1 1
Brazil » Baiano 19:00 UK Bahia de Feira vs Jequie 43 30 27 2-2 X
Brazil » Baiano 21:30 UK Barcelona vs Jacuipense 32 31 37 1-0 X
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:30 UK Capital vs Planaltina 58 26 16 4-0 1
Brazil » Capixaba 18:00 UK Real Noroeste vs Nova Venecia 37 31 32 1-1 X
Brazil » Capixaba 19:00 UK Desportiva Ferroviaria vs Estrela do Norte 45 31 24 2-0 1X
Brazil » Carioca 18:45 UK Sampaio Correa FE vs Volta Redonda 20 30 50 0-2 2
Brazil » Carioca 19:00 UK Boavista vs Fluminense 6 29 65 2-2 2
Brazil » Carioca 22:00 UK Vasco vs Flamengo RJ 11 31 58 0-0 2
Brazil » Catarinense 20:00 UK Barra FC vs Figueirense 38 31 31 0-1 X
Brazil » Catarinense 21:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Inter de Lages 44 30 26 3-3 X
Brazil » Catarinense 22:00 UK Brusque vs Joinville 42 29 29 1-1 1
Brazil » Catarinense 22:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Concordia 53 27 20 0-1 1
Brazil » Cearense 19:30 UK Floresta EC vs Horizonte 55 29 16 4-2 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Bahia vs Sport Recife 56 30 14 2-1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK AE Altos vs Vitoria 31 32 37 0-0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Juazeirense vs Ceara 26 33 41 0-1 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK ABC vs Maranhao 49 31 20 2-2 1X
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Guarany de Bage 45 31 24 1-1 1X
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK Juventude vs Ypiranga FC 41 32 27 3-0 1X
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Santa Cruz RS 45 31 24 2-0 1X
Brazil » Goiano 18:30 UK Anapolis vs Aparecidense 34 29 37 4-0 X
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK CRAC vs Goiatuba 37 29 34 0-1 X
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Jataiense vs Morrinhos 48 26 26 2-2 1
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Goias vs Vila Nova FC 42 30 28 0-0 X
Brazil » Matogrossense 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Araguaia 58 28 14 0-0 1
Brazil » Matogrossense 22:00 UK Uniao Rondonopolis vs Operario VG 42 31 27 2-1 1X
Brazil » Mineiro 14:00 UK Patrocinense vs Villa Nova MG 42 30 28 0-1 X
Brazil » Paraense 13:00 UK Sao Francisco vs Cameta 35 31 34 1-1 X
Brazil » Paraense 18:30 UK Castanhal vs Tuna Luso 39 31 30 2-2 X
Brazil » Paraense 20:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Remo 30 31 39 0-0 X
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Operario vs Azuriz 43 29 28 1-0 1
Brazil » Paranaense 21:30 UK Galo Maringa vs Cianorte 30 32 38 3-3 X
Brazil » Paranaense 21:30 UK Coritiba vs Andraus 66 26 8 3-1 1
Brazil » Paulista 14:00 UK Corinthians vs Novorizontino 44 27 29 1-3 1
Brazil » Paulista 14:00 UK Santo Andre vs Bragantino 19 28 53 1-2 2
Brazil » Paulista 21:00 UK Ituano vs Botafogo SP 51 30 19 0-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 21:00 UK Santos vs Guarani 47 28 25 2-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 23:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Sao Bernardo 34 30 36 3-3 X
Brazil » Pernambucano 19:00 UK Central SC vs Maguary 57 30 13 0-0 1
Brazil » Sergipano 18:30 UK Carmopolis vs Olimpico EC 53 31 16 0-0 1
Brazil » Sergipano 20:00 UK Sergipe vs Confianca 23 31 46 2-1 X2
Brazil » Sul-Matogrossense 19:30 UK Dourados vs Novoperario 62 26 12 2-1 1
Brazil » Supercopa do Brasil 19:00 UK Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo 37 31 32 0-0 X
Brazil » Tocantinense 19:00 UK Tocantinopolis vs Araguaina 55 29 16 0-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:10 UK America De Cali vs Patriotas 48 28 24 1-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Envigado 36 32 32 1-1 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Aguilas vs Atl. Nacional 48 32 20 0-3 1X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Orsomarso vs Real Cundinamarca 39 29 32 1-1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Atletico F.C. vs Cucuta 24 30 46 0-1 X
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 53 29 18 3-0 1
Croatia » HNL 16:15 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 56 26 18 2-0 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paphos 30 32 38 2-2 X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Apollon vs Omonia 40 32 28 1-2 1X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Sunderland 45 32 23 1-1 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Bournemouth vs Nottingham 50 33 17 1-1 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Chelsea vs Wolves 40 32 28 2-4 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Manchester Utd vs West Ham 39 33 28 3-0 1X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Liverpool 33 35 32 3-1 X
Europe » Atlantic Cup 19:00 UK Elfsborg vs FC Copenhagen 39 37 24 4-5 1X
Finland » Ykkosliigacup 12:30 UK KaPa vs SJK Akatemia 19 35 46 1-1 X2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Le Havre 55 30 15 1-1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lille vs Clermont 51 27 22 4-0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Toulouse 50 31 19 2-3 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Metz vs Lorient 49 29 22 1-2 1
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Brest vs Nice 31 30 39 0-0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lyon vs Marseille 33 33 34 1-0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Paderborn vs Dusseldorf 25 36 39 4-3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Hansa Rostock 46 32 22 2-1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Elversberg vs Kaiserslautern 34 35 31 2-1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs SG Dynamo Dresden 26 34 40 2-1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 15:30 UK Mannheim vs Preussen Munster 37 35 28 2-2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:30 UK Duisburg vs Regensburg 25 33 42 0-1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim 30 35 35 2-2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin 60 29 11 2-0 1
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK OFI Crete vs Kifisia 41 31 28 1-2 1X
Greece » Super League 15:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Asteras Tripolis 70 23 7 4-2 1
Greece » Super League 15:30 UK Giannina vs Lamia 47 30 23 1-4 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Atromitos vs PAOK 11 28 61 0-2 2
Greece » Super League 19:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus 36 31 33 2-0 X
Greece » Super League 2 12:00 UK Levadiakos vs Iraklis 1908 53 26 21 2-0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Kozani FC 59 22 19 2-0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Apollon Pontou vs Kampaniakos 44 31 25 2-0 1X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK PAE Chania vs Athens Kallithea 39 31 30 0-0 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Panachaiki vs Ilioupoli 27 30 43 1-2 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:45 UK Diagoras vs Tilikratis L. 44 28 28 0-2 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK Victoria vs Olancho 36 32 32 0-1 X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Marathon vs Vida 47 29 24 7-0 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Olimpia vs Real Sociedad 63 30 7 2-1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Mosonmagyarovari TE 49 31 20 1-0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Ajka vs Budafoki 28 32 40 3-1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Gyirmot vs Soroksar 43 32 25 1-0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK BVSC-Zuglo vs Gyor 11 33 56 1-0 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Nyiregyhaza vs Tiszakecske 48 30 22 2-0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Siofok 40 32 28 2-2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Csakvari 29 34 37 2-2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kecskemeti TE 24 33 43 0-3 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 40 33 27 2-1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Valur vs Fylkir 61 35 4 4-0 1
India » I-League 11:00 UK Churchill Brothers vs Sreenidi Deccan 22 34 44 1-2 X2
India » I-League 13:30 UK Mohammedan vs Real Kashmir 48 32 20 0-3 1X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Mumbai City vs Jamshedpur 54 31 15 2-3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Hadera 39 31 30 2-1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Jerusalem 31 33 36 2-1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Torino vs Salernitana 67 26 7 0-0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Verona 57 28 15 2-1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Lazio 52 30 18 3-1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Juventus 42 30 28 1-0 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Ascoli vs Sudtirol 34 29 37 1-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Atalanta U23 47 28 25 1-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:00 UK Triestina vs Pro Patria 67 26 7 1-2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Lumezzane vs Alessandria 57 27 16 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Mantova 36 29 35 2-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Virtus Verona vs Padova 18 27 55 1-1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:00 UK Torres vs Sestri Levante 67 24 9 0-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:15 UK Carrarese vs Olbia 67 22 11 1-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Recanatese vs Pontedera 37 31 32 4-5 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Lucchese vs Spal 46 29 25 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Arezzo vs Entella 40 31 29 0-0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:00 UK Benevento vs Brindisi 68 21 11 2-0 1
Malta » Premier League 10:00 UK Santa Lucia vs Hibernians 14 32 54 0-2 2
Malta » Premier League 13:00 UK Hamrun vs Naxxar 59 29 12 4-1 1
Malta » Premier League 15:15 UK Gzira vs Balzan 37 35 28 1-1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:05 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Atl. Morelia 22 30 48 2-1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:05 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 47 30 23 2-2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:10 UK Pachuca vs Club Tijuana 49 29 22 3-2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Club America vs Monterrey 52 31 17 1-1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Vitesse vs G.A. Eagles 36 35 29 0-2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord 17 34 49 0-1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs FC Volendam 61 29 10 4-2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Zwolle 43 33 24 0-2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK General Caballero JLM vs Cerro Porteno 28 30 42 2-2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Libertad Asuncion vs 2 de Mayo 61 28 11 3-0 1
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Grau 63 27 10 1-0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Alianza Atl. vs Alianza Lima 30 32 38 0-2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sporting Cristal 27 32 41 1-3 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Vizela vs Vitoria Guimaraes 28 32 40 0-1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Chaves vs SC Farense 39 34 27 1-1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Estoril vs Estrela 31 32 37 1-0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Benfica vs Gil Vicente 58 26 16 3-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Braga vs Moreirense 57 31 12 1-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Maritimo vs Benfica B 49 31 20 3-1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK U. Cluj vs UTA Arad 50 29 21 1-3 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Univ. Craiova 27 32 41 1-3 X2
Saudi Arabia » King Cup 15:15 UK Al-Faisaly vs Al Ittihad 21 34 45 0-4 X2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Villarreal vs Cadiz CF 41 31 28 0-0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Osasuna vs Celta Vigo 46 30 24 0-3 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Betis vs Getafe 50 30 20 1-1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid 37 34 29 1-1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Ferrol vs Eibar 26 28 46 1-1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Amorebieta vs Racing Santander 34 29 37 0-1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK R. Oviedo vs Eldense 59 27 14 1-1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Espanyol vs Levante 39 29 32 2-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 11:00 UK Barcelona B vs SD Logrones 49 26 25 1-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 11:00 UK Sabadell vs Rayo Majadahonda 33 29 38 1-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Cultural Leonesa vs Unionistas 41 29 30 1-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Gimnastic 40 29 31 0-2 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Fuenlabrada 65 27 8 4-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 19:00 UK Osasuna B vs Ponferradina 35 29 36 0-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 19:00 UK Sestao vs Arenteiro 35 29 36 1-0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Recreativo Huelva vs Melilla 52 26 22 2-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Ceuta vs Real Madrid B 9 29 62 2-0 2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK UD Ibiza vs Granada CF B 70 24 6 1-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Malaga vs Baleares 55 23 22 3-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK Antequera vs Merida AD 50 25 25 2-2 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK Sanluqueno vs CF Intercity 45 29 26 3-0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Baden vs Bellinzona 31 34 35 2-1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Vaduz vs Xamax 29 34 37 5-3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Yverdon vs Zurich 25 35 40 3-0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Luzern vs St. Gallen 35 35 30 1-0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Servette vs Lausanne Ouchy 50 28 22 3-1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Erzurumspor vs Sanliurfaspor 48 31 21 2-0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Manisa FK 35 32 33 2-1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Corum 39 31 30 0-0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Eyupspor 7 28 65 0-0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Pendikspor vs Adana Demirspor 39 35 26 2-1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Alanyaspor 34 34 32 2-1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Trabzonspor 50 33 17 2-0 1
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 00:30 UK Hermanos Colmenarez vs Zamora 46 31 23 1-0 1X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 20:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Estudiantes Merida 53 28 19 5-1 1
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 23:00 UK Angostura vs Universidad Central 30 29 41 0-0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Dukla Prague (Cze) 37 34 29 5-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Santos (Bra) vs Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) 49 32 19 1-4 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Hammarby (Swe) vs Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 31 36 33 4-5 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Aluminij (Slo) vs Celje (Slo) 17 33 50 1-4 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) 68 29 3 4-1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Aarhus (Den) vs Viborg (Den) 41 37 22 2-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Trencin (Svk) vs Vyskov (Cze) 36 36 28 1-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ranheim (Nor) vs Rosenborg (Nor) 18 35 47 1-1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Huachipato (Chi) vs U. De Chile (Chi) 25 36 39 0-0 X2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks