Free Soccer Predictions for 06 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 23:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs CSR Espanol 54 31 15 2-1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Racing Club 43 28 29 0-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:00 UK Banfield vs Instituto 36 25 39 0-2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Defensa y Justicia 27 27 46 2-3 2
Asia » Asian Cup 15:00 UK Jordan vs South Korea 21 27 52 2-0 2
Australia » A-League 03:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners 27 36 37 0-0 X2
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Atletico Rio Negro vs Nacional-AM 20 29 51 0-1 2
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Manaus vs Parintins 33 30 37 0-1 X
Brazil » Capixaba 22:45 UK Rio Branco-VN vs Jaguare 47 34 19 0-0 1X
Brazil » Paraibano 19:30 UK CSP vs Sousa 10 33 57 1-0 2
Brazil » Pernambucano 23:30 UK Sport Recife vs Central SC 57 30 13 4-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Cali 45 31 24 1-0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Once Caldas vs La Equidad 43 29 28 0-0 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Aris 11 32 57 0-3 2
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Karmiotissa vs AEL Limassol 33 32 35 1-3 X
Egypt » League Cup 14:30 UK Al Masry vs El Gaish 35 28 37 1-1 X
Egypt » League Cup 17:30 UK Al Ittihad vs Ceramica Cleopatra 44 29 27 0-1 1
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Coventry vs Sheffield Wed 53 31 16 4-1 1
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Plymouth vs Leeds 9 35 56 1-1 2
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Southampton vs Watford 41 33 26 3-0 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood 56 33 11 0-2 1
England » League One 19:45 UK Exeter vs Peterborough 17 32 51 2-1 2
England » League One 19:45 UK Port Vale vs Leyton Orient 39 33 28 0-1 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Stevenage vs Reading 46 32 22 0-1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK FC Halifax vs Solihull Moors 37 31 32 1-3 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Wealdstone vs Maidenhead 47 33 20 0-1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Dag & Red vs Chesterfield 22 32 46 1-2 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK Gateshead vs Eastleigh 43 34 23 1-1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Woking vs Oxford City 49 32 19 2-0 1X
Europe » Atlantic Cup 14:00 UK Silkeborg vs Klaksvik 53 33 14 3-0 1
Europe » Atlantic Cup 19:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Fredrikstad 23 35 42 1-0 X2
France » Coupe de France 19:45 UK Sochaux vs Rennes 16 29 55 1-6 2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs RW Essen 35 34 31 2-0 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 44 34 22 3-2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:45 UK Ujpest vs Debrecen 26 31 43 1-2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Ferencvaros vs MTK Budapest 52 30 18 5-1 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Kopavogur vs KR Reykjavik 10 33 57 2-3 2
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs Ihud Bnei Shfaram 34 32 34 1-0 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Maccabi Jaffa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 46 30 24 1-1 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Nof Hagalil vs MS Kafr Qasim 42 33 25 3-0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs Kiryat Shmona 19 29 52 0-2 2
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK H. Ironi Rishon vs Ironi Tiberias 17 31 52 1-3 2
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 41 33 26 3-1 1X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Ramat Hasharon vs M. Herzliya 31 36 33 0-0 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK H. Akko vs Nes Tziona 37 34 29 1-1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:00 UK Picerno vs Catania 34 30 36 1-0 X
Malta » FA Trophy 17:00 UK Birkirkara vs Sirens 53 28 19 0-0 1
Malta » FA Trophy 17:15 UK Floriana vs Zebbug 65 22 13 7-1 1
Malta » FA Trophy 19:30 UK Mosta vs Valletta 25 32 43 2-1 X2
Malta » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Marsaxlokk vs Swieqi 68 31 1 3-0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:05 UK Celaya vs Dorados de Sinaloa 71 28 1 3-1 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Den Haag 51 33 16 3-0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Cliftonville 29 33 38 2-2 X2
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:25 UK Al Safa vs Hajer 34 31 35 2-0 X
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:40 UK Al Batin vs Al Qadisiya 21 31 48 1-0 X2
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:50 UK Al Arabi vs Al Jabalain 41 30 29 1-0 X
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Stirling vs Montrose 30 31 39 0-2 X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Bonnyrigg Rose vs Elgin City 49 34 17 2-0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Motherwell vs Ross County 48 31 21 5-0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 20:00 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen 55 28 17 2-1 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Mallorca vs Real Sociedad 39 27 34 0-0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Stade Nyonnais vs Schaffhausen 33 35 32 0-3 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Bizertin vs Metlaoui 44 26 30 2-0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK US Tataouine vs AS Marsa 38 29 33 2-1 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:30 UK Karagumruk vs Samsunspor 29 33 38 2-1 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:30 UK Ankaragucu vs 24 Erzincanspor 50 30 20 5-1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:45 UK Galatasaray vs Bandirmaspor 68 26 6 4-2 1
Uruguay » Copa Uruguay 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Nacional 45 31 24 2-1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK TNS vs Newtown 60 25 15 3-0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) vs Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 28 35 37 2-0 X2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks