Free Soccer Predictions for 06 Mar 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield 51 28 21 1:2 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Tigre vs Argentinos Jrs 39 31 30 0:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club 34 31 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Belgrano 39 30 31 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:30 UK Quilmes vs Aldosivi 51 28 21 4:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Guillermo Brown 52 26 22 4:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Patronato vs Alvarado 55 26 19 6:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights 47 34 19 2:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Libertad Gran Mamore vs Universitario de Vinto 46 35 19 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 23:00 UK Estrela do Norte vs Vilavelhense 51 30 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 18:30 UK Guarani de Juazeiro vs Caucaia 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 23:00 UK Aguia De Maraba vs Tapajos 48 30 22 4:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Arda vs Spartak Varna 63 28 9 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:50 UK Pereira vs Deportes Tolima 33 32 35 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 23:00 UK Leones vs Patriotas 33 31 36 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Apollon 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Nea Salamis 67 25 8 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Sparta Prague B vs Slavia Prague B 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Midtjylland 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Orense vs Emelec 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK El Daklyeh vs Ghazl El Mahallah 32 26 42 2:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Al Masry vs El Gaish 37 27 36 1:0 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Brentford vs Fulham 36 32 32 3:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Caen vs Sochaux 39 30 31 0:0 X
France » National 17:30 UK Martigues vs Red Star 34 31 35 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Mannheim vs Elversberg 32 34 34 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos 75 22 3 2:0 1
India » I-League 09:30 UK Sudeva Delhi vs Gokulam 18 31 51 1:4 2
India » I-League 13:30 UK Kenkre vs TRAU FC 20 32 48 2:4 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Drogheda 48 30 22 3:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Shelbourne 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Derry City 6 23 71 0:4 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Cork City 56 27 17 4:4 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK H. Akko vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 21 29 50 1:1 2
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Agudat Sport Ashdod 67 26 7 3:0 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Afula 26 30 44 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa 64 26 10 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Sassuolo vs Cremonese 45 32 23 3:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Bologna 37 28 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Genoa vs Cosenza 65 27 8 4:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:00 UK Juventus U23 vs AlbinoLeffe 48 30 22 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs L.R. Vicenza 19 28 53 1:4 2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:05 UK Queretaro vs Toluca 32 33 35 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs Heracles 19 34 47 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Helmond 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Oss 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Willem II 13 32 55 2:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Breda 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Roda 24 35 41 1:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Deportivo Garcilaso 38 32 30 0:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cusco vs Union Comercio 52 30 18 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Odra Opole 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 18:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:15 UK Casa Pia vs Pacos Ferreira 43 30 27 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Voluntari vs FC Arges 47 29 24 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj 36 30 34 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kamaz vs Ulyanovsk 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Kuban vs Rubin Kazan 15 30 55 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs SKA Khabarovsk 38 32 30 2:0 X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 17:30 UK Al-Hilal vs Al-Fateh 61 31 8 1:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Radnicki 1923 58 29 13 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Javor vs Mladost 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost GAT vs Radnicki Nis 44 30 26 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Osasuna vs Celta Vigo 36 30 34 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Villarreal B vs Alaves 20 30 50 1:0 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Ostersund 45 30 25 2:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK AIK vs Varberg 69 26 5 3:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor 44 35 21 3:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Lviv vs Minaj 39 30 31 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Fenix 41 31 28 3:1 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks