Free Soccer Predictions for 06 Nov 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Instituto vs Def. de Belgrano 50 27 23 2:0 1
Argentina » Trofeo de Campeones 20:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Racing Club 31 31 38 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 02:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Macarthur FC 47 34 19 4:1 1X
Australia » A-League 04:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC 21 35 44 3:1 X2
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Western United vs Adelaide United 40 35 25 2:4 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Horn vs Amstetten 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Altach vs Sturm Graz 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs Austria Vienna 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs LASK 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 11:00 UK Sabail vs Sabah Baku 14 29 57 0:2 2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 15:00 UK Qarabag vs Kapaz 67 24 9 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slutsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14 23 63 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Zhodino vs Dynamo Brest 48 33 19 0:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Vitebsk vs Isloch 34 34 32 1:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Neman 59 29 12 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK FC Gomel vs Energetik-BGU 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK BATE vs FC Minsk 62 30 8 3:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Belshina vs Slavia Mozyr 33 34 33 1:4 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 18 27 55 0:1 2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs Beerschot VA 22 35 43 1:3 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Lierse K. vs Genk U23 47 36 17 4:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK Gent vs Club Brugge KV 33 34 33 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Royale Union SG vs Westerlo 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Antwerp vs Anderlecht 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK Oostende vs Kortrijk 45 34 21 3:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Igman K. vs Posusje 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Leotar vs Tuzla City 23 33 44 4:0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Sloga Doboj 50 27 23 3:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:30 UK Zeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka 34 30 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Internacional vs Athletico-PR 39 31 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs Atletico GO 59 30 11 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Coritiba vs Flamengo RJ 25 30 45 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:30 UK Cuiaba vs Palmeiras 11 30 59 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Guarani vs Chapecoense-SC 48 30 22 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK CRB vs Bahia 34 28 38 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Ituano vs Vasco 35 30 35 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Operario vs Novorizontino 18 30 52 0:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Cruzeiro vs CSA 60 29 11 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Sport Recife 27 27 46 0:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More 37 30 33 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:45 UK Spartak Varna vs Levski Sofia 3 26 71 2:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:15 UK CSKA Sofia vs Lok. Sofia 66 28 6 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Nublense vs Colo Colo 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. Catolica 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK A. Italiano vs La Serena 54 31 15 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Coquimbo vs Curico Unido 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:00 UK Union La Calera vs U. Espanola 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 00:30 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Pasto 54 28 18 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Millonarios vs Santa Fe 50 27 23 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Herediano vs Saprissa 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Varazdin vs Rijeka 33 32 35 0:3 X
Croatia » HNL 16:10 UK D. Zagreb vs Sibenik 60 25 15 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Doxa 34 31 35 2:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Paphos 23 31 46 1:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice 57 31 12 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Hradec Kralove 37 33 30 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs FK Pardubice 48 30 22 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Ostrava 62 28 10 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:30 UK Sparta Prague B vs Pribram 41 32 27 0:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Taborsko vs Sigma Olomouc B 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Naestved vs Fredericia 38 33 29 5:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Hillerod 71 27 2 2:3 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Silkeborg 31 34 35 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Viborg vs Aarhus 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby 66 30 4 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Brondby 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Aucas 35 33 32 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Wrexham vs Oldham 66 29 5 3:0 1
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Curzon Ashton vs Cambridge Utd 11 31 58 0:0 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Torquay vs Derby 3 26 71 2:2 2
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Chelsea vs Arsenal 40 33 27 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Aston Villa vs Manchester Utd 33 33 34 3:1 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Southampton vs Newcastle 25 32 43 1:4 X2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Ham vs Crystal Palace 55 31 14 1:2 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Tottenham vs Liverpool 25 35 40 1:2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 12:30 UK Kuressaare vs Parnu JK Vaprus 51 33 16 1:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:15 UK Paide vs Kalju 31 34 35 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Lorient vs Paris SG 19 30 51 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Clermont vs Montpellier 37 34 29 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Brest 36 32 32 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Nantes 30 33 37 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Monaco 29 36 35 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Lille vs Rennes 42 35 23 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Marseille vs Lyon 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Regensburg 51 30 19 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Magdeburg 52 32 16 1:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Braunschweig vs Greuther Furth 33 33 34 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK VfB Oldenburg vs RW Essen 19 34 47 3:5 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs VfL Osnabruck 37 34 29 4:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 14:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Saarbrucken 34 33 33 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Berlin 46 33 21 5:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Freiburg vs FC Koln 54 33 13 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Panetolikos vs Levadiakos 48 29 23 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus 32 30 38 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs AEK Athens FC 18 29 53 1:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:15 UK Vasas vs Debrecen 35 34 31 0:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Paks vs Honved 45 34 21 5:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Ferencvaros 20 33 47 2:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Drogheda vs Finn Harps 33 34 33 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK St. Patricks vs Shelbourne 43 31 26 4:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK UC Dublin vs Shamrock Rovers 10 29 61 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Derry City vs Dundalk 60 29 11 0:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Bnei Raina vs H. Beer Sheva 24 30 46 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa 15 28 57 1:4 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Bologna vs Torino 26 31 43 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Monza vs Verona 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Fiorentina 16 31 53 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Lazio 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Inter 32 33 35 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Como vs Venezia 38 32 30 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 04:05 UK Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata 27 30 43 2:2 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Super Nova vs Valmiera 9 21 70 1:6 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Tukums 2000 vs Riga FC 1 20 79 0:2 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Auda vs Spartaks 54 33 13 0:1 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK RFS vs FK Liepaja 34 33 33 0:0 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Metta/LU vs BFC Daugavpils 23 35 42 2:3 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:55 UK Suduva vs Zalgiris 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Atlante vs Leones Negros 56 30 14 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Utrecht vs Groningen 49 33 18 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Twente vs G.A. Eagles 51 28 21 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Volendam vs Feyenoord 12 34 54 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Ajax vs PSV 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar 21 35 44 3:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Aalesund vs Lillestrom 30 34 36 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Viking 67 32 1 5:4 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Tromso 32 34 34 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Haugesund vs Valerenga 23 35 42 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Jerv vs Rosenborg 11 30 59 2:4 2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Molde vs Sandefjord 71 28 1 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund 39 36 25 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Odd vs Stromsgodset 43 36 21 5:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guairena FC 51 27 22 4:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Guarani vs Tacuary 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:00 UK Union Comercio vs Ayacucho 36 31 33 3:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs FBC Melgar 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs Termalica B-B. 33 33 34 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza 33 32 35 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Skra vs S. Rzeszow 24 32 44 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Legnica vs Slask Wroclaw 35 32 33 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Widzew Lodz vs Radomiak Radom 32 33 35 1:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce 51 29 20 3:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Rio Ave vs Boavista 37 31 32 1:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Braga vs Casa Pia 49 29 22 0:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Maritimo vs Famalicao 37 31 32 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Estoril vs Benfica 20 28 52 1:5 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Feirense vs Nacional 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK BSAD vs Estrela 28 32 40 1:3 X2
Romania » Liga 1 14:15 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Chindia Targoviste 42 30 28 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 47 30 23 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 07:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 56 31 13 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Ufa vs Neftekhimik 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Kuban 61 28 11 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Volgar-Astrakhan 28 30 42 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Veles Moscow 51 29 20 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Rodina Moscow vs Ulyanovsk 36 31 33 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Dynamo Makhachkala vs Rubin Kazan 24 30 46 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs Alania Vladikavkaz 36 32 32 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kamaz vs Arsenal Tula 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Lokomotiv Moscow 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow 30 35 35 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK St Johnstone vs Rangers 20 25 55 2:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Motherwell 51 34 15 3:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost 61 23 16 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Partizan 27 30 43 2:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava 21 34 45 4:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Bravo vs Tabor Sezana 50 29 21 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Maribor vs Mura 39 35 26 5:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Espanyol 61 27 12 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Sociedad vs Valencia 47 30 23 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Mallorca 55 29 16 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Sevilla 36 31 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK UD Ibiza vs Mirandes 38 29 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK R. Oviedo vs Granada CF 47 29 24 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Malaga vs Gijon 28 29 43 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Las Palmas vs Eibar 51 30 19 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Albacete vs Levante 32 31 37 2:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Elfsborg 34 33 33 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Norrkoping 46 34 20 3:3 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Mjallby 50 29 21 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Helsingborg vs Hammarby 4 30 66 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Varnamo vs Goteborg 26 36 38 1:4 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Varberg 25 36 39 2:3 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs Sundsvall 67 25 8 4:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Degerfors 50 34 16 2:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Vaduz vs Xamax 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Servette vs Young Boys 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Basel vs Sion 37 34 29 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Lugano vs Zurich 36 33 31 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Denizlispor vs Tuzlaspor 24 32 44 4:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Samsunspor vs Goztepe 50 32 18 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Eyupspor vs Altinordu 50 29 21 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Gaziantep vs Kayserispor 35 33 32 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Karagumruk 51 33 16 4:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor 37 31 32 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Minaj 67 27 6 3:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Kryvbas 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Dyn. Kyiv 8 28 64 0:3 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:00 UK Pontypridd vs Connahs Q. 19 33 48 0:5 X2
World » Friendly International 12:00 UK Iceland vs Saudi Arabia 37 33 30 0:1 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks