Free Soccer Predictions for 07 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Nigeria vs South Africa 51 25 24 1-1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Ivory Coast vs D.R. Congo 46 27 27 1-0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs Comunicaciones 39 30 31 1-0 X
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:15 UK Belgrano vs CA Mitre 52 32 16 1-2 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Argentinos Jrs 37 28 35 0-0 X
Asia » Asian Cup 15:00 UK Iran vs Qatar 43 28 29 2-3 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs Royale Union SG 33 34 33 2-1 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Anderlecht U23 vs RFC Liege 34 34 32 1-1 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs Beerschot VA 39 35 26 3-0 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Dender vs Seraing 49 32 19 5-1 1X
Brazil » Alagoano 21:30 UK CRB vs CSE 49 28 23 1-1 1
Brazil » Alagoano 23:30 UK ASA vs CSA 37 32 31 2-0 X
Brazil » Amapaense 23:00 UK Santana EC vs Ypiranga AP 12 32 56 1-1 2
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Sao Raimundo AM vs Amazonas 13 27 60 0-3 2
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Manauara vs Unidos do Alvorada 73 24 3 5-0 1
Brazil » Baiano 20:00 UK Alagoinhas vs Juazeirense 39 32 29 2-3 1X
Brazil » Baiano 22:15 UK Jacobina vs Vitoria 6 28 66 0-0 2
Brazil » Brasiliense 23:30 UK Gama vs Brasiliense 19 33 48 2-0 X2
Brazil » Capixaba 22:00 UK Real Noroeste vs Serra 51 32 17 5-1 1
Brazil » Capixaba 23:00 UK Estrela do Norte vs Rio Branco ES 29 30 41 0-1 X
Brazil » Carioca 21:30 UK Bangu vs Volta Redonda 24 31 45 1-1 X2
Brazil » Catarinense 22:00 UK Concordia vs Brusque 34 29 37 1-1 X
Brazil » Catarinense 22:30 UK Marcilio Dias vs Chapecoense-SC 35 31 34 2-1 X
Brazil » Catarinense 23:00 UK Criciuma vs Barra FC 50 28 22 1-0 1
Brazil » Cearense 22:00 UK Maracana vs Iguatu 33 34 33 2-2 X
Brazil » Cearense 23:30 UK Ferroviario vs Fortaleza 11 30 59 1-1 2
Brazil » Gaucho 00:30 UK Gremio vs Novo Hamburgo 63 25 12 2-0 1
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Sao Luiz vs Brasil de Pelotas 40 30 30 2-2 X
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Juventude vs Avenida 57 27 16 3-1 1
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs EC Sao Jose 51 30 19 1-1 1
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Morrinhos vs Goias 22 30 48 0-3 X
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Aparecidense vs Goianesia 48 31 21 1-1 1X
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Jataiense 63 29 8 1-0 1
Brazil » Goiano 23:00 UK Anapolis vs Goiania 40 31 29 1-0 1X
Brazil » Maranhense 22:00 UK Cordino EC vs Tuntum 32 32 36 3-3 X
Brazil » Maranhense 23:15 UK Imperatriz vs Sampaio Correa 21 33 46 1-0 X2
Brazil » Maranhense 23:15 UK Moto Club vs Maranhao 26 31 43 1-5 X2
Brazil » Mineiro 22:00 UK America MG vs Uberlandia 62 29 9 2-0 1
Brazil » Mineiro 23:30 UK Democrata GV vs Tombense 23 33 44 2-2 X2
Brazil » Paraense 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Bragantino 67 28 5 2-1 1
Brazil » Paraibano 23:15 UK Nacional de Patos vs Atl. Cajazeirense 44 30 26 1-2 X
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Andraus vs Galo Maringa 24 35 41 1-1 X2
Brazil » Paranaense 23:00 UK Parana S.T.C. vs Londrina 23 29 48 1-2 2
Brazil » Paranaense 23:00 UK Cianorte vs Coritiba 29 34 37 0-1 X2
Brazil » Paranaense 23:30 UK Athletico-PR vs Cascavel 64 26 10 1-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta 53 30 17 0-3 1
Brazil » Paulista 22:30 UK Santos vs Corinthians 53 30 17 1-0 1
Brazil » Pernambucano 22:00 UK Nautico vs CA Porto 66 24 10 3-0 1
Brazil » Piauiense 22:00 UK Julho Esporte vs Picos 61 29 10 3-2 1
Brazil » Piauiense 22:00 UK River-PI vs AE Altos 43 32 25 0-2 1X
Brazil » Potiguar 23:00 UK ABC vs Potiguar de Mossoró 58 30 12 1-0 1
Brazil » Sergipano 23:15 UK Itabaiana vs America SE 47 31 22 2-0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Santa Fe vs Bucaramanga 54 28 18 0-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Envigado vs Alianza 38 31 31 1-2 X
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Bristol City 57 31 12 1-1 1
England » FA Cup 20:00 UK Aston Villa vs Chelsea 46 34 20 1-3 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 11:00 UK Inter Turku vs Gnistan 62 29 9 1-2 1
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Lyon vs Lille 37 34 29 2-1 1X
France » Coupe de France 19:30 UK Le Puy-en-Velay vs Laval 12 32 56 2-1 2
France » Coupe de France 19:30 UK Strasbourg vs Le Havre 48 30 22 3-1 X
France » Coupe de France 19:30 UK Saint Priest vs Valenciennes 18 30 52 1-2 2
France » Coupe de France 19:30 UK Montpellier vs Nice 36 31 33 1-4 X
France » Coupe de France 20:10 UK PSG vs Brest 65 31 4 3-1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Unterhaching vs Hallescher 35 33 32 2-0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mainz vs Union Berlin 48 30 22 1-1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:45 UK Kisvarda vs MOL Fehervar 44 33 23 1-2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Zalaegerszegi 62 31 7 0-1 1
India » ISL 14:00 UK Bengaluru FC vs Chennaiyin 46 33 21 1-0 1X
Malta » FA Trophy 17:00 UK Gzira vs Hibernians 33 32 35 1-0 X
Malta » FA Trophy 19:15 UK Santa Lucia vs Mgarr 56 31 13 2-2 1
Malta » FA Trophy 19:30 UK Sliema vs Balzan 41 30 29 0-0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Correcaminos 30 35 35 1-0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Jeunesse Sportive Soualem vs IR Tanger 36 29 35 1-3 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Renaissance Zemamra vs Union Touarga 33 30 37 1-2 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK FUS Rabat vs Wydad 35 28 37 2-1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Hassania Agadir vs Olympique de Safi 45 30 25 1-1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Moghreb Tetouan vs Maghreb Fez 36 30 34 0-2 X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:45 UK Cambuur vs Vitesse 40 34 26 3-1 1X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 20:00 UK Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar 56 31 13 2-0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions Cup 01:00 UK Comunicaciones vs Monterrey 21 30 49 1-4 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions Cup 03:00 UK Esteli vs Club America 14 29 57 2-1 2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions Cup 23:00 UK Herediano vs Toluca 28 31 41 1-2 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Leiria vs Sporting CP 7 27 66 0-3 2
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:55 UK Al Kholood vs Al Bukayriyah 55 28 17 2-0 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 13:10 UK Ohod vs Al Najma 43 30 27 2-2 X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 18:00 UK Al Taee vs Al Ittihad 9 34 57 0-3 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Livingston 50 29 21 1-0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St Johnstone vs Hearts 17 31 52 0-1 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee FC 32 32 36 2-0 X
Scotland » Premiership 20:00 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 10 31 59 1-2 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Puerto Cabello (Ven) vs Defensor Sp. (Uru) 27 31 42 3-2 X2
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Ath Bilbao 38 31 31 0-1 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Soliman vs Olympique Beja 42 27 31 3-1 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Gafsa vs Ben Guerdane 37 27 36 0-0 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:30 UK Sivasspor vs Konyaspor 42 33 25 0-0 1X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:30 UK Basaksehir vs Hatayspor 53 34 13 1-1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:45 UK Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce 23 31 46 0-2 X2
Uruguay » Copa Uruguay 23:30 UK Wanderers vs River Plate 31 31 38 0-4 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe (Jpn) vs Inter Miami (Usa) 42 40 18 0-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Macva (Srb) vs RFK Novi Sad (Srb) 44 33 23 3-2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 39 33 28 0-3 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks