Free Soccer Predictions for 08 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 00:45 UK River Plate vs Excursionistas 72 24 4 3-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:30 UK Rosario Central vs Ind. Rivadavia 54 29 17 1-0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights 41 34 25 1-0 1X
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 13:00 UK Zira vs Sabail 35 32 33 3-0 X
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 16:00 UK Qarabag vs Sabah Baku 43 31 26 3-4 1X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:00 UK Oostende vs Antwerp 15 32 53 1-1 2
Brazil » Amapaense 23:00 UK Trem vs Macapa 43 34 23 1-0 1X
Brazil » Baiano 00:30 UK Bahia vs Itabuna 59 28 13 5-0 1
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:00 UK Paranoa vs Santa Maria 47 30 23 1-0 X
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:30 UK Capital vs Ceilandia 28 31 41 5-1 X2
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:30 UK Planaltina vs Samambaia 21 32 47 0-1 X2
Brazil » Capixaba 18:45 UK Nova Venecia vs Porto Vitoria 43 32 25 1-3 1X
Brazil » Capixaba 22:00 UK Vitoria ES vs Desportiva Ferroviaria 54 32 14 1-2 1
Brazil » Carioca 00:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 52 32 16 1-0 1
Brazil » Carioca 18:45 UK Nova Iguacu vs Madureira 43 32 25 1-0 1X
Brazil » Catarinense 00:30 UK Joinville vs Avai 27 31 42 2-2 X2
Brazil » Catarinense 23:00 UK Inter de Lages vs Nacao 49 31 20 2-0 1X
Brazil » Catarinense 23:30 UK Figueirense vs Hercilio Luz 38 29 33 0-0 X
Brazil » Cearense 23:30 UK Ceara vs Caucaia 68 27 5 5-0 1
Brazil » Gaucho 00:30 UK Santa Cruz RS vs Internacional 9 30 61 0-2 2
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Guarany de Bage vs SER Caxias 27 32 41 1-1 X2
Brazil » Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Goiatuba 34 31 35 1-3 X
Brazil » Matogrossense 23:00 UK Cuiaba vs Uniao Rondonopolis 56 31 13 1-1 1
Brazil » Mineiro 22:30 UK Pouso Alegre vs Itabirito 29 34 37 2-0 X2
Brazil » Mineiro 23:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs Ipatinga 46 30 24 3-3 X
Brazil » Paraense 13:00 UK Sao Francisco vs Aguia De Maraba 28 29 43 0-1 2
Brazil » Paraense 18:30 UK Castanhal vs Caete 40 30 30 2-3 X
Brazil » Paraense 23:00 UK Remo vs Tuna Luso 59 31 10 2-3 1
Brazil » Paraibano 22:00 UK Pombal vs Sao Paulo Crystal 63 25 12 0-1 1
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Sao Joseense vs Operario 35 30 35 0-1 X
Brazil » Paranaense 23:30 UK Azuriz vs Maringa FC 23 32 45 1-1 X2
Brazil » Paulista 00:00 UK Novorizontino vs Bragantino 29 30 41 0-2 X
Brazil » Paulista 00:30 UK Sao Bernardo vs Portuguesa 44 30 26 1-0 X
Brazil » Paulista 00:35 UK Sao Paulo vs Agua Santa 56 25 19 3-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 22:00 UK Mirassol vs Santo Andre 46 28 26 4-0 1
Brazil » Pernambucano 18:00 UK Flamengo Arcoverde vs Afogados da Ingazeira 24 35 41 2-3 X2
Brazil » Pernambucano 22:00 UK Retro vs Maguary 59 28 13 0-0 1
Brazil » Piauiense 22:00 UK Fluminense-PI vs Corisabba 54 30 16 4-0 1
Brazil » Piauiense 23:00 UK Parnahyba vs Oeirense 26 31 43 1-0 X2
Brazil » Potiguar 18:00 UK Santa Cruz de Natal vs America RN 8 28 64 2-2 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Millonarios vs America De Cali 44 28 28 1-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Pereira vs Fortaleza 34 31 35 2-0 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Junior vs Dep. Pasto 64 24 12 2-0 1
Europe » Atlantic Cup 13:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Molde 30 38 32 3-1 X
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:45 UK Haka vs SJK 20 34 46 1-2 X2
Finland » Liiga Cup 13:00 UK KuPS vs VPS 40 34 26 5-0 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 16:00 UK AC Oulu vs Ilves 46 33 21 0-1 1X
France » Coupe de France 19:45 UK Rouen vs Monaco 12 31 57 1-1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Paks 16 33 51 0-1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Kecskemeti TE vs DVTK 43 34 23 2-1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:15 UK KA Akureyri vs Dalvik/Reynir 62 32 6 3-1 1
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK Akranes vs Afturelding 42 39 19 5-2 1X
Malta » FA Trophy 19:15 UK Hamrun vs Gudja 76 19 5 3-0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Atletico La Paz vs Atlante 18 32 50 0-0 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tapatio 33 33 34 1-2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Pachuca vs Club Leon 38 34 28 3-2 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Raja Casablanca vs Youssoufia Berrechid 74 22 4 2-0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Mouloudia Oujda vs Berkane 17 29 54 1-0 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Chabab Mohammedia vs FAR Rabat 13 31 56 0-3 2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 19:00 UK Groningen vs Sittard 37 34 29 0-0 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions Cup 01:00 UK Forge vs Guadalajara Chivas 5 30 65 1-3 2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions Cup 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 23 34 43 1-1 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 18:45 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Gil Vicente 40 31 29 3-1 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Vizela vs Benfica 9 29 62 1-2 2
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 15:05 UK Al Taraji vs Al-Faisaly 26 31 43 0-1 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Aurora (Bol) vs FBC Melgar (Per) 23 33 44 1-0 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Trabzonspor 25 33 42 1-1 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:45 UK Antalyaspor vs Besiktas 25 34 41 1-2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Start (Nor) vs Bryne (Nor) 32 36 32 1-1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Zenit (Rus) vs Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) 63 24 13 6-0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Al Hilal (Sau) vs Al Nassr (Sau) 42 42 16 2-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 23:30 UK Rangers (Chi) vs U. Espanola (Chi) 21 31 48 5-3 X2
World » Olympic Games 20:00 UK Argentina U23 vs Paraguay U23 35 32 33 3-3 X
World » Olympic Games 23:00 UK Venezuela U23 vs Brazil U23 19 32 49 1-2 X2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks