Free Soccer Predictions for 09 Apr 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:30 UK Sarmiento Junin vs San Lorenzo 34 30 36 2:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:30 UK Rosario Central vs Colon Santa FE 38 31 31 2:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 18:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys 35 31 34 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa y Justicia 33 30 37 1:5 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Independiente vs Tigre 50 29 21 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Alvarado 48 26 26 4:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Agropecuario vs CA Mitre 36 29 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Deportivo Moron 36 28 36 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK All Boys vs Villa Dalmine 45 24 31 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK San Martin S.J. vs Temperley 49 24 27 4:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Almirante Brown 45 28 27 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Deportivo Madryn 36 28 36 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Western United vs Wellington Phoenix 43 33 24 1:4 1X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Australia » A-League 10:45 UK Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City 30 34 36 3:0 X
Australia » A-League 10:45 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Sydney FC 35 34 31 0:5 X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 06:00 UK Weston Workers vs Maitland 22 35 43 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Northbridge Bulls FC vs Blacktown City 19 34 47 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Olympic 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Wollongong Wolves 35 35 30 2:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Logan Lightning 50 32 18 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane City 46 38 16 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:00 UK West Torrens vs Cumberland Utd. 36 35 29 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK White City vs NE Metrostars 26 34 40 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Croydon Kings 41 36 23 0:4 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Campbelltown City 26 36 38 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide City 9 34 57 2:4 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions 35 37 28 4:4 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Devonport vs Launceston 49 32 19 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Olympia Warriors 25 37 38 0:5 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights 17 36 47 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Eastern Lions vs Bentleigh Greens 16 30 54 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Dandenong City 50 33 17 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs St Albans 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:45 UK Dandenong Thunder vs South Melbourne 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Sorrento 42 36 22 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Perth RedStar 44 36 20 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Gwelup Croatia SC 43 36 21 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Cockburn City 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Macedonia vs Perth Glory U21 34 36 30 0:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Vorwarts Steyr 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn 62 30 8 1:0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Hartberg 49 33 18 0:0 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs LASK 35 33 32 1:1 X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Altach 47 32 21 0:3 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Energetik-BGU vs Slutsk 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Din. Minsk 10 27 63 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK FC Minsk vs Zhodino 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK Deinze vs Lierse K. 47 34 19 1:2 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK RWDM vs Waasland-Beveren 33 33 34 2:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Eupen vs Oostende 39 35 26 0:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge KSV 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Independiente Petrolero 39 35 26 5:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Palmaflor vs Santa Cruz 48 30 22 2:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Bolivar vs Wilstermann 65 27 8 0:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Leotar 60 27 13 3:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Tuzla City vs Radnik Bijeljina 55 25 20 3:3 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Zrinjski 36 30 34 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Fluminense vs Santos 54 28 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Flamengo RJ 11 31 58 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Bahia vs Cruzeiro 33 31 36 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Ituano 52 30 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Gremio 24 30 46 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Sport Recife vs Sampaio Correa 60 27 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Aparecidense 52 28 20 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Atletico-CE vs Campinense 29 30 41 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Remo vs Vitoria 37 29 34 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs EC Sao Jose 51 28 21 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Figueirense 44 28 28 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Beroe vs Ludogorets 22 31 47 0:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Cherno More 51 30 19 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Everton vs Huachipato 44 29 27 0:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Coquimbo vs U. De Chile 36 31 33 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Millonarios vs La Equidad 61 27 12 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:05 UK Deportes Tolima vs Aguilas 58 26 16 3:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 00:00 UK Chico vs Huila 62 27 11 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Bogota vs Leones 25 28 47 1:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Dragovoljac vs Lok. Zagreb 9 29 62 1:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Sibenik 60 24 16 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Achnas 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 37 31 32 3:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Bohemians vs Liberec 43 29 28 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Karvina 53 28 19 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Plzen 22 30 48 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Teplice vs Sparta Prague 13 31 56 0:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Jihlava vs Trinec 50 33 17 0:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Lisen vs Chrudim 61 30 9 0:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Prostejov vs Vlasim 35 32 33 3:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Pribram vs Dukla Prague 47 32 21 2:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs F. Amager 38 31 31 2:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Nykobing vs Helsingor 30 33 37 4:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Gualaceo 51 31 18 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Mushuc Runa vs Delfin 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Nueve de Octubre vs U. Catolica 39 32 29 0:4 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Pyramids vs Ghazl El Mahallah 64 26 10 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Al Masry vs Al Ahly 9 23 68 1:0 2
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Zamalek 9 21 70 0:1 2
England » Championship 12:45 UK Sheffield Utd vs Bournemouth 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Blackpool 51 29 20 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Peterborough 48 32 20 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Hull 58 29 13 0:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Barnsley 53 27 20 4:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Birmingham 49 29 22 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs QPR 46 32 22 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Stoke 52 30 18 1:3 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Cardiff 36 31 33 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Derby 36 30 34 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs MK Dons 28 30 42 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Sheffield Wed 40 32 28 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Plymouth 32 33 35 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Morecambe 30 32 38 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Portsmouth 25 32 43 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Crewe 43 32 25 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Accrington 38 32 30 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Wycombe 26 32 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Wigan 23 32 45 1:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Sunderland 41 34 25 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Charlton 60 30 10 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Ipswich 29 32 39 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Exeter 18 31 51 0:1 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Stevenage 39 31 30 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Barrow 47 32 21 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Hartlepool 43 29 28 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Bradford City 46 30 24 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Oldham 66 28 6 3:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Walsall 34 30 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Harrogate 43 31 26 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Mansfield 27 30 43 0:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Sutton vs Leyton Orient 36 31 33 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Bristol Rovers 35 31 34 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Newport 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Boreham Wood 31 32 37 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Solihull Moors 28 32 40 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Dag & Red 45 33 22 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Maidenhead 19 32 49 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Woking 47 32 21 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Yeovil 34 32 34 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Notts Co 41 33 26 5:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Chesterfield 22 32 46 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Grimsby 16 32 52 0:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Eastleigh 64 26 10 3:2 1
England » National League 17:20 UK Stockport vs Southend 52 27 21 5:0 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Everton vs Manchester Utd 22 32 46 1:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal vs Brighton 53 29 18 1:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Chelsea 14 32 54 0:6 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Leeds 23 34 43 0:3 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Aston Villa vs Tottenham 22 34 44 0:4 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Inter Turku vs AC Oulu 51 29 20 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK HIFK vs Mariehamn 44 30 26 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK Ilves vs KuPS 21 28 51 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs Rennes 23 30 47 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Clermont vs Paris SG 11 31 58 1:6 2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Guingamp vs Toulouse 31 31 38 2:4 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Pau FC 46 26 28 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Bastia 36 28 36 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Valenciennes 60 29 11 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Caen 36 29 35 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Dunkerque 53 27 20 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs Nimes 42 30 28 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Rodez 47 30 23 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Nancy 44 28 28 1:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Boulogne 46 27 27 3:1 1
France » National 18:00 UK Cholet vs Bastia-Borgo 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Schalke vs Heidenheim 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK St. Pauli vs Werder Bremen 23 36 41 1:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Hannover 23 34 43 1:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Nurnberg vs Darmstadt 20 35 45 3:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Hallescher 50 31 19 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Viktoria Koln 55 30 15 4:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Viktoria Berlin 57 31 12 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Mannheim 32 31 37 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Braunschweig 37 31 32 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Augsburg 60 25 15 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 51 30 19 4:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Mainz 44 33 23 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs B. Monchengladbach 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin 24 31 45 1:4 X2
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Volos vs Lamia 33 32 35 3:0 X
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK OFI Crete vs Smyrnis 54 31 15 1:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Ionikos 49 30 21 2:3 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Panetolikos vs Atromitos 46 30 24 2:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 54 32 14 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Gyirmot vs Puskas Academy 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Debrecen 67 26 7 3:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 17:00 UK Galway vs Wexford 61 31 8 1:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Athlone 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:30 UK Finn Harps vs Derry City 28 29 43 1:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs UC Dublin 69 26 5 2:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Jerusalem 40 29 31 2:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera 40 30 30 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Nof Hagalil vs Beitar Jerusalem 31 30 39 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Spezia 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Verona 55 29 16 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Juventus 14 29 57 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Alessandria vs Pordenone 47 27 26 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Como vs Cittadella 33 31 36 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Spal 51 28 21 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Frosinone vs Cremonese 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashiwa Reysol 53 30 17 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Grulla Morioka vs Kusatsu 44 29 27 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kofu 24 30 46 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida 33 29 38 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Verdy vs Kumamoto 35 31 34 2:3 X
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Ryukyu vs Okayama 28 31 41 3:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Cruz Azul 35 32 33 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Club Leon 27 31 42 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Utrecht vs Sittard 63 31 6 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam 72 23 5 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Nijmegen vs Twente 15 31 54 0:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Crusaders 34 31 35 0:4 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon 32 36 32 1:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ballymena 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Warrenpoint 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Cliftonville vs Linfield 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 15:00 UK Lillestrom vs Jerv 51 28 21 4:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Brann vs Asane 61 27 12 1:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 54 32 14 1:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK General Caballero JLM vs Cerro Porteno 16 32 52 0:0 2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Sporting Cristal 32 31 37 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo 41 31 28 0:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Carlos Mannucci 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs Grau 59 30 11 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 38 32 30 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Legnica vs Stomil Olsztyn 55 26 19 1:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Leczna 60 27 13 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Legia 58 28 14 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Termalica B-B. 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Ferreira vs Maritimo 40 30 30 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Benfica vs Belenenses 67 24 9 3:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Boavista vs Arouca 33 29 38 1:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Tondela vs Sporting 17 26 57 1:3 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Casa Pia vs SC Farense 42 29 29 1:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Mafra vs Chaves 39 31 30 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Benfica B vs Estrela 35 33 32 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Vilafranquense vs Academico Viseu 48 30 22 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Arges vs Farul Constanta 38 28 34 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK UTA Arad vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 48 29 23 0:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Dynamo Moscow 12 27 61 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Khimki vs CSKA Moscow 26 30 44 4:2 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar 36 33 31 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit 18 31 51 0:2 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Inverness 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Arbroath 43 30 27 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Dunfermline 64 28 8 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Morton 34 31 35 0:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Clyde 34 32 34 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Peterhead 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Cove Rangers 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Airdrieonians 37 33 30 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs East Fife 54 30 16 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Forfar Athletic 29 33 38 2:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stranraer 30 33 37 0:5 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Cowdenbeath 50 31 19 2:3 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Stirling 63 29 8 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Ross County 57 30 13 0:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs St Johnstone 64 20 16 7:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Dundee FC 49 30 21 2:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Hibernian 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Motherwell 37 29 34 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Kolubara 33 33 34 4:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Mladost vs Radnicki Nis 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Senica vs Pohronie 35 32 33 2:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs Zilina 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Bravo vs Mura 33 31 36 1:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Radomlje vs Aluminij 52 33 15 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs O. Ljubljana 51 32 17 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seongnam vs Jeonbuk 20 28 52 0:4 2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu 42 30 28 3:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Daejeon vs Seoul E. 31 31 38 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Asan vs Ansan Greeners 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Betis 30 31 39 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Mallorca vs Atl. Madrid 17 29 54 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Ath Bilbao 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Getafe 55 26 19 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Tenerife 28 30 42 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Alcorcon vs Gijon 43 28 29 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Malaga vs Valladolid 18 31 51 2:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs Amorebieta 44 28 28 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Hammarby 14 33 53 1:5 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Degerfors vs Hacken 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Orgryte 29 33 38 4:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Trelleborgs 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Landskrona 37 32 31 2:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Kriens vs Wil 19 36 45 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Yverdon 52 33 15 0:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Young Boys vs Lausanne 50 30 20 2:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Luzern 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Boluspor 37 31 32 3:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Ankaragucu 37 32 31 2:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Keciorengucu 32 30 38 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Balikesirspor 48 29 23 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Karagumruk vs Kasimpasa 35 34 31 3:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Goztepe vs Kayserispor 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Konyaspor 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Gaziantep vs Trabzonspor 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Besiktas vs Alanyaspor 50 34 16 4:1 1
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Orlando City vs Chicago Fire 42 32 26 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Inter Miami vs New England Revolution 20 34 46 3:2 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs CF Montreal 45 31 24 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew 41 32 27 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 19:00 UK FC Tulsa vs Pittsburgh 30 33 37 3:4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Penarol vs Liverpool M. 50 31 19 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Danubio 37 31 32 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:15 UK Monagas vs Zulia 61 27 12 2:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Caracas vs La Guaira 52 29 19 3:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:15 UK Carabobo vs Dep. Tachira 31 31 38 3:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs TNS 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Aberystwyth 34 33 33 1:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Druids vs Haverfordwest 12 31 57 1:6 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Caernarfon 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Barry vs Connahs Q. 24 32 44 1:1 X2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks