Free Soccer Predictions for 09 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 14:45 UK Oran vs ASO Chlef 38 27 35 1-1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:45 UK ES Setif vs Khenchela 50 27 23 2-1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Huracan vs Independiente 42 28 30 0-0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Tigre 56 29 15 2-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys 37 29 34 1-3 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Ferro vs Chacarita Juniors 26 28 46 0-2 2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Adelaide United vs Perth Glory 45 37 18 3-3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Green Gully vs Moreland City 57 34 9 1-0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Manningham United Blues 54 30 16 3-0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Salzburg vs Sturm Graz 50 32 18 1-1 1
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 12:00 UK Gabala vs Araz 25 30 45 2-0 X
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 15:00 UK Neftci Baku vs Sumqayit 48 32 20 1-1 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Deinze vs Patro Eisden 42 33 25 0-0 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Francs Borains vs Club Brugge KV U23 43 34 23 2-2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK St. Truiden vs Kortrijk 51 31 18 1-0 1
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:30 UK Real Brasilia vs Ceilandense 43 32 25 4-1 1X
Brazil » Carioca 00:15 UK Vasco vs Audax RJ 71 24 5 1-0 1
Brazil » Carioca 00:30 UK Fluminense vs Sampaio Correa FE 64 22 14 1-0 1
Brazil » Carioca 22:15 UK Boavista vs Portuguesa RJ 46 32 22 2-2 1X
Brazil » Cearense 23:00 UK Floresta EC vs Barbalha 71 23 6 0-0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Sport Recife vs Treze PB 62 25 13 3-1 1
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs CRAC 61 25 14 1-0 1
Brazil » Maranhense 21:30 UK Chapadinha vs Pinheiro 35 31 34 1-1 X
Brazil » Mineiro 00:00 UK Athletic Club vs Atletico-MG 8 29 63 0-2 2
Brazil » Mineiro 19:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense 64 27 9 3-0 1
Brazil » Paraibano 19:30 UK Serra Branca vs Campinense 34 31 35 1-1 X
Brazil » Paulista 00:00 UK Palmeiras vs Ituano 53 26 21 2-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 00:30 UK Guarani vs Inter de Limeira 60 28 12 0-1 1
Brazil » Tocantinense 22:30 UK Tocantinopolis vs Bela Vista 53 31 16 2-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Patriotas vs Atl. Nacional 20 30 50 0-0 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Aguilas 27 29 44 1-0 2
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Tigres vs Quindio 40 28 32 0-0 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Cucuta vs Barranquilla 55 28 17 2-1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Alajuelense vs Puntarenas FC 55 31 14 3-2 1
Croatia » HNL 16:00 UK Varazdin vs Rudes 56 30 14 1-0 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Omonia vs Anorthosis 46 32 22 3-1 1X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Zakakiou vs Othellos Athienou 38 33 29 3-3 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham 37 32 31 2-0 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Notts Co vs Gillingham 38 34 28 1-3 1X
Europe » Atlantic Cup 16:00 UK Midtjylland vs Fredrikstad 52 36 12 0-1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Metz 59 25 16 1-1 1
France » National 18:30 UK Dijon vs Chateauroux 37 30 33 1-1 X
France » National 18:30 UK Versailles vs Le Mans 35 30 35 0-0 X
France » National 18:30 UK Marignane vs Villefranche 37 29 34 1-1 X
France » National 18:30 UK Nimes vs Avranches 52 32 16 1-0 1
France » National 18:30 UK Red Star vs Martigues 38 31 31 2-0 X
France » National 18:30 UK Epinal vs Cholet 37 31 32 3-1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Hannover 37 35 28 3-4 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Wehen vs Nurnberg 30 35 35 1-1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Dortmund II 43 34 23 1-3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dortmund vs Freiburg 51 34 15 3-0 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Grotta vs Grindavik 34 38 28 1-2 1X
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK Fram vs Fylkir 37 38 25 3-2 1X
India » I-League 08:30 UK Rajasthan United vs Real Kashmir 30 35 35 1-0 X
India » I-League 13:30 UK Inter Kashi vs Gokulam 25 33 42 2-4 X2
India » ISL 14:00 UK Odisha FC vs Goa 34 35 31 1-1 X
Ireland » Super Cup 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patricks 36 34 30 3-1 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK H. Akko vs Hap. Ramat Gan 44 32 24 0-3 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK M. Herzliya vs Bnei Yehuda 30 28 42 3-1 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs H. Ironi Rishon 51 30 19 0-0 1
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Ironi Tiberias vs Hapoel Afula 68 28 4 0-2 1
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK MS Kafr Qasim vs Maccabi Jaffa 13 29 58 2-1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Salernitana vs Empoli 44 31 25 1-3 1X
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Como vs Brescia 44 30 26 1-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Mantova vs Triestina 42 29 29 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Pontedera vs Arezzo 35 30 35 1-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Rimini vs Cesena 11 31 58 0-2 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Sestri Levante vs Perugia 30 30 40 1-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Gubbio vs Pescara 37 32 31 4-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Spal vs Recanatese 40 32 28 1-0 1X
Malta » Premier League 18:00 UK Valletta vs Birkirkara 36 33 31 0-1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Atl. Morelia vs Tlaxcala 43 30 27 3-1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:05 UK Leones Negros vs Cancun 32 32 36 2-0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK De Graafschap vs Willem II 25 34 41 0-2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Dordrecht 58 33 9 4-1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK NAC Breda vs Eindhoven FC 61 31 8 2-2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs FC Emmen 30 37 33 3-0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Helmond 36 34 30 3-2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Nijmegen 27 35 38 2-0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Larne vs Loughgall 73 26 1 2-0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Newry City vs Ballymena 30 33 37 1-1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK 2 de Mayo vs Sol de America 32 32 36 3-0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Tacuary 46 32 22 1-3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Cajamarca vs Cesar Vallejo 42 32 26 4-0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Puszcza 37 32 31 2-1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Ruch Chorzow vs Legia 22 31 47 0-1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:15 UK Estrela vs Portimonense 44 33 23 3-0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK Oliveirense vs Torreense 25 31 44 1-2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Otelul vs U Craiova 1948 42 31 27 1-0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs U. Cluj 46 30 24 2-2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:30 UK Morton vs Motherwell 30 33 37 2-1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Radnik vs Cukaricki 22 32 46 0-3 X2
Slovakia » Nike liga 16:30 UK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava 17 36 47 0-4 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Aucas (Ecu) vs Nacional Asuncion (Par) 50 30 20 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Betis 36 31 33 0-2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Levante vs Leganes 45 28 27 0-0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Xamax vs Bellinzona 57 32 11 0-1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Schaffhausen vs Thun 20 33 47 1-1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Sion vs Baden 59 28 13 4-1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Corum vs Umraniyespor 36 33 31 0-1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Kasimpasa 41 36 23 1-3 1X
United Arab Emirates » League Cup 13:20 UK Ittihad Kalba vs Al Ain 9 33 58 0-2 2
United Arab Emirates » League Cup 16:00 UK Al Wasl vs Al Wahda 39 36 25 2-1 1X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 19:00 UK Portuguesa vs Puerto Cabello 38 27 35 0-1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Haverfordwest vs Pontypridd 53 31 16 1-1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Bala vs TNS 16 34 50 0-1 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 20:00 UK Aberystwyth vs Colwyn Bay 36 35 29 0-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Vendsyssel (Den) vs Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 31 36 33 1-0 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Rosenborg (Nor) vs Aalesund (Nor) 52 35 13 2-1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Santos (Bra) vs Al-Duhail (Qat) 16 29 55 2-2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bohemians (Irl) vs Cork City (Irl) 32 37 31 1-0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:45 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) vs Spartak Moscow (Rus) 15 33 52 0-5 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Horn (Aut) vs Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 24 38 38 0-2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Drogheda (Irl) vs Bray (Irl) 42 33 25 2-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Waterford (Irl) vs Treaty United (Irl) 51 32 17 3-2 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks