Free Soccer Predictions for 09 Oct 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Vipers (Uga) vs Mazembe (Drc) 51 25 24 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Monastir (Tun) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 37 29 34 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Plateau United (Nga) vs Esperance Tunis (Tun) 32 27 41 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) vs Simba (Tan) 39 27 34 1:3 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Rivers United (Nga) vs Wydad (Mar) 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) vs Horoya (Gui) 64 25 11 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Djoliba (Mli) vs CR Belouizdad (Alg) 35 27 38 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Flambeau du Centre (Bur) vs Zamalek (Egy) 17 20 63 0:1 2
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 14:00 UK Fasil Kenema (Eth) vs CS Sfaxien (Tun) 32 29 39 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 15:00 UK Royal AM (Rsa) vs ZESCO (Zam) 52 28 20 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 16:00 UK Kwara (Nga) vs Berkane (Mar) 25 31 44 3:1 X2
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 17:00 UK ASC Kara (Tog) vs USM Alger (Alg) 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 20:00 UK FAR Rabat (Mar) vs Ashanti GB (Gui) 72 27 1 4:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Platense vs Colon Santa Fe 43 29 28 1:2 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Tigre vs Independiente 39 29 32 2:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Banfield vs Gimnasia L.P. 32 29 39 0:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz 43 30 27 3:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Aldosivi 71 23 6 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 17:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Gimnasia Jujuy 45 28 27 1:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 17:40 UK Guillermo Brown vs Belgrano 45 25 30 0:1 X
Australia » A-League 03:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United 35 33 32 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 05:00 UK WS Wanderers vs Perth Glory 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Horn vs Admira 21 35 44 2:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Sturm Graz (Am) vs First Vienna 32 35 33 0:1 X
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Ried 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Tirol 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna 35 34 31 1:2 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 14:00 UK Gabala vs Qarabag 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 16:30 UK Sabah Baku vs Kapaz 70 29 1 5:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:30 UK Energetik-BGU vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 53 27 20 0:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Isloch vs Belshina 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Neman vs Slavia Mozyr 52 33 15 2:0 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Lierse K. vs St. Liege U23 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Genk U23 21 34 45 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Anderlecht 19 34 47 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Eupen vs Gent 17 32 51 0:4 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Charleroi vs St. Liege 36 34 30 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK Royale Union SG vs Cercle Brugge KSV 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Universitario de Vinto vs Tomayapo 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs U. Sucre 51 32 17 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Guabira vs Oriente Petrolero 33 34 33 2:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Posusje vs Tuzla City 18 31 51 3:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Corinthians vs Athletico-PR 39 30 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Internacional vs Goias 60 28 12 4:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Botafogo RJ 43 29 28 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Avai 48 27 25 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Ceara 56 29 15 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Fluminense vs America MG 62 28 10 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Bragantino 33 28 39 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Sport Recife vs Cruzeiro 27 29 44 3:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Botev Vratsa vs Arda 31 31 38 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:15 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. Espanola vs O’Higgins 40 30 30 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK La Serena vs U. De Chile 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Colo Colo vs Curico Unido 50 28 22 1:1 1
China » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Port 19 31 50 1:4 2
China » Super League 12:30 UK Dalian Pro vs Chengdu Rongcheng 25 33 42 2:0 X2
China » Super League 12:30 UK Wuhan FC vs Zhejiang Professional 22 27 51 0:3 2
China » Super League 12:30 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Taishan 16 31 53 3:3 2
China » Super League 12:30 UK Guangzhou FC vs Meizhou Hakka 18 31 51 1:3 2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shenzhen vs Shanghai Shenhua 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Deportes Tolima 29 31 40 2:1 X2
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Aguilas 53 28 19 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:35 UK Dep. Cali vs America De Cali 36 30 34 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Alajuelense vs Saprissa 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Puntarenas FC vs Herediano 38 32 30 0:0 X
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Osijek 30 33 37 0:4 X
Croatia » HNL 16:10 UK Gorica vs Rijeka 48 33 19 0:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Chloraka 37 31 32 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Aris vs AEK Larnaca 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Zlin 43 33 24 2:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Bohemians 47 33 20 2:4 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Liberec vs Ostrava 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague 17 32 51 2:0 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:30 UK Sparta Prague B vs Lisen 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Vlasim vs Pribram 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Taborsko vs Trinec 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Naestved vs Koge 35 34 31 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Helsingor 53 32 15 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aarhus vs Midtjylland 34 33 33 0:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Odense vs Silkeborg 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Randers FC vs Brondby 39 34 27 2:3 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Barcelona SC 33 32 35 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Gualaceo 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Aucas vs Mushuc Runa 61 29 10 0:0 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Huddersfield vs Hull 45 32 23 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Leeds 32 33 35 2:1 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Ham vs Fulham 51 32 17 3:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Liverpool 30 36 34 3:2 X
England » Premier League 19:00 UK Everton vs Manchester Utd 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 12:30 UK Kuressaare vs Paide 20 34 46 3:3 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:15 UK Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora 8 33 59 1:7 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK KuPS vs Inter Turku 50 28 22 2:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Ilves vs Lahti 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK Haka vs HJK 16 33 51 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Montpellier vs Monaco 26 35 39 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Strasbourg 25 33 42 2:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Clermont vs Auxerre 46 33 21 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Troyes 41 31 28 3:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Brest vs Lorient 39 34 27 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Rennes vs Nantes 63 31 6 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lille vs Lens 25 36 39 1:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Hannover 31 33 36 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel 28 35 37 2:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Magdeburg 35 34 31 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs VfL Osnabruck 46 34 20 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Freiburg II vs RW Essen 38 32 30 0:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs FC Koln 43 36 21 5:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Freiburg 24 34 42 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 18:30 UK Stuttgart vs Union Berlin 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK OFI Crete vs Olympiacos Piraeus 7 26 67 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 14:30 UK Levadiakos vs PAOK 19 27 54 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis 63 24 13 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 19:15 UK Aris vs AEK Athens FC 39 31 30 0:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 29 36 35 1:3 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Debrecen 60 29 11 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne 61 27 12 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Torino vs Empoli 58 30 12 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Monza vs Spezia 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Verona 30 34 36 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Atalanta 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cremonese vs Napoli 17 30 53 1:4 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Lecce 63 27 10 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Como vs Perugia 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Sudtirol vs Benevento 33 31 36 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:05 UK Kofu vs Okayama 26 30 44 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Mito 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi 43 30 27 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Machida vs Tochigi SC 46 28 26 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Ryukyu 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita 45 32 23 2:3 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Metta/LU vs Valmiera 8 17 75 1:4 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Auda vs RFS 14 27 59 1:1 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja 25 33 42 2:3 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 11:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris vs Hegelmann 52 30 18 1:1 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Jonava vs Zalgiris 1 28 71 0:4 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:55 UK Riteriai vs Suduva 21 32 47 2:3 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Banga vs FK Panevezys 17 28 55 1:1 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:00 UK Atlante vs Tapatio 51 27 22 4:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Necaxa 58 28 14 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:15 UK Cruz Azul vs Club Leon 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Juarez 50 28 22 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 22:30 UK Puebla vs Guadalajara Chivas 36 32 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK G.A. Eagles vs Cambuur 35 35 30 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Twente 57 33 10 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 19 35 46 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heerenveen vs PSV 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Vitesse vs Sittard 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Sandefjord 61 30 9 4:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Molde vs Ham-Kam 62 29 9 5:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Tromso 33 35 32 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Odd vs Kristiansund 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Viking vs Lillestrom 41 34 25 0:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Rosenborg vs Valerenga 47 35 18 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Skeid vs Start 25 36 39 3:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Sogndal vs Stjordals Blink 61 33 6 6:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Ameliano vs Olimpia Asuncion 16 32 52 0:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre 50 28 22 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Ayacucho 64 21 15 3:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Alianza Atl. vs Grau 32 34 34 4:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Sport Boys 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Carlos Stein vs U. San Martin 31 35 34 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. de Deportes 55 31 14 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs S. Rzeszow 43 33 24 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Tychy vs Skra 53 31 16 5:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Odra Opole vs Puszcza 44 33 23 2:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Zaglebie vs Korona Kielce 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Radomiak Radom 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Boavista vs Maritimo 38 31 31 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Casa Pia vs Vizela 35 30 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Braga vs Chaves 61 28 11 0:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Covilha vs Academico Viseu 27 31 42 2:3 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Moreirense vs Nacional 59 30 11 3:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Mafra vs Tondela 35 33 32 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Farul Constanta 51 30 19 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Petrolul vs FCSB 32 31 37 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan 37 31 32 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Ulyanovsk 50 30 20 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Kuban 48 30 22 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Kamaz 41 30 29 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Veles Moscow 38 31 31 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Dynamo Makhachkala vs Ufa 37 31 32 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Baltika vs Neftekhimik 56 29 15 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Rodina Moscow vs Yenisey 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov 56 32 12 5:2 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod 35 32 33 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Orenburg vs Akhmat Grozny 31 35 34 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Krasnodar 36 34 30 3:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hearts 18 32 50 2:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Cukaricki vs Javor 58 29 13 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK Crvena zvezda vs Sp. Subotica 64 23 13 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK FK Vozdovac vs Partizan 13 30 57 0:4 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Zilina 41 32 27 5:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava 32 33 35 4:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Bravo vs O. Ljubljana 30 32 38 6:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Mura vs Celje 35 34 31 3:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Stellenbosch vs Kaizer Chiefs 37 27 36 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul 30 33 37 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Seongnam 45 32 23 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Daegu vs Suwon FC 46 34 20 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Busan vs Asan 20 31 49 4:0 X2
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Gyeongnam 46 32 22 4:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Valladolid vs Betis 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Cadiz CF vs Espanyol 36 31 33 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Villarreal 30 32 38 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Celta Vigo 57 27 16 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK FC Cartagena SAD vs Leganes 43 28 29 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Zaragoza vs R. Oviedo 46 29 25 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Levante vs Racing Santander 45 29 26 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Albacete vs Tenerife 35 30 35 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Andorra 40 30 30 0:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Elfsborg vs Kalmar 40 34 26 0:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Varnamo 67 28 5 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Goteborg 24 33 43 3:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK AIK vs Helsingborg 56 30 14 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Hacken 35 35 30 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Utsikten 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Ostersund vs AFC Eskilstuna 45 35 20 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Schaffhausen vs Vaduz 36 33 31 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Servette vs Luzern 36 35 29 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Lugano vs Basel 40 35 25 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Zurich vs Winterthur 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Altinordu 33 32 35 0:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Erzurumspor 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Denizlispor vs Pendikspor 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 12:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Kayserispor 30 33 37 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor 31 34 35 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Karagumruk 52 31 17 5:4 1
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Atlanta Utd vs New York City 37 36 27 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution 35 35 30 1:1 X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK DC United vs FC Cincinnati 24 35 41 2:5 X2
USA » MLS 19:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte 44 33 23 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Orlando City vs Columbus Crew 39 34 27 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Inter Miami vs CF Montreal 34 36 30 1:3 X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC 48 34 18 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Austin FC vs Colorado Rapids 41 35 24 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City 40 34 26 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles Galaxy 24 37 39 1:3 X2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Nashville SC 45 33 22 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers 38 35 27 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes 43 34 23 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps 41 34 25 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Oakland Roots 40 34 26 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Charleston 47 34 19 4:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Loudoun 74 24 2 8:0 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs Phoenix Rising 37 34 29 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs Orange County SC 51 35 14 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Miami FC 33 34 33 3:2 X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs Atlanta United 2 58 33 9 1:3 1
USA » USL Championship 21:00 UK Memphis vs New York Red Bulls 2 65 32 3 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Birmingham vs San Antonio 30 35 35 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Pittsburgh 35 35 30 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico 42 32 26 3:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs FK Zorya Luhansk 29 36 35 3:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Kryvbas vs Minaj 35 34 31 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Rukh Lviv 59 27 14 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 15:00 UK Montevideo City vs Wanderers 36 33 31 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Boston River 41 30 29 3:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Penarol vs Plaza Colonia 54 27 19 0:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:15 UK Carabobo vs Monagas 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lara vs Portuguesa 38 30 32 1:0 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks