Free Soccer Predictions for 10 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK South Africa vs D.R. Congo 33 29 38 0-0 X
Albania » Superliga 12:30 UK Egnatia vs Laci 47 33 20 0-0 1X
Albania » Superliga 16:00 UK Vllaznia vs Teuta 48 30 22 2-1 X
Albania » Superliga 16:00 UK Dinamo Tirana vs Partizani 27 33 40 2-1 X2
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:00 UK Kabylie vs Magra 60 25 15 1-0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:00 UK Biskra vs Saoura 50 28 22 2-1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:00 UK Constantine vs El Bayadh 54 22 24 2-1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs US Souf 79 19 2 2-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia L.P. 51 29 20 3-1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Racing Club vs San Lorenzo 48 27 25 4-1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Banfield 47 29 24 4-2 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia 42 30 28 0-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Quilmes vs Talleres (R.E) 57 26 17 0-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK San Miguel vs CA Estudiantes 45 27 28 0-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Almagro vs Deportivo Moron 47 27 26 2-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK San Telmo vs Gimnasia y Tiro 36 27 37 1-1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Deportivo Madryn vs Aldosivi 52 27 21 0-2 1
Asia » Asian Cup 15:00 UK Jordan vs Qatar 29 29 42 1-3 2
Australia » A-League 04:30 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Western United 41 35 24 2-0 1X
Australia » A-League 06:30 UK Melbourne Victory vs Macarthur FC 55 33 12 0-1 1
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City 22 37 41 5-1 X2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Sydney FC 38 36 26 1-3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Dandenong City 69 28 3 4-3 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs St Albans 51 32 17 0-0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:15 UK Altona Magic vs Heidelberg Utd 33 38 29 0-1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City 41 37 22 1-2 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Hartberg 39 33 28 3-1 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs BW Linz 49 32 19 1-1 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Beveren vs Lierse K. 58 33 9 3-1 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Lommel SK 37 37 26 0-3 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Anderlecht U23 vs Seraing 43 34 23 1-2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK St. Liege vs Leuven 36 33 31 1-0 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Royale Union SG vs Westerlo 67 28 5 2-2 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs Eupen 65 30 5 4-0 1
Brazil » Alagoano 19:00 UK Coruripe vs Murici 36 32 32 1-1 X
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Manauara vs Sao Raimundo AM 56 30 14 1-2 1
Brazil » Capixaba 18:00 UK Rio Branco-VN vs Real Noroeste 37 29 34 1-1 X
Brazil » Carioca 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Volta Redonda 61 24 15 3-0 1
Brazil » Catarinense 19:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Joinville 39 29 32 2-3 X
Brazil » Catarinense 21:00 UK Barra FC vs Concordia 37 30 33 3-0 X
Brazil » Cearense 19:00 UK Horizonte vs Atletico-CE 37 33 30 1-1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK River-PI vs Bahia 8 34 58 1-0 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Juazeirense 32 31 37 1-0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Vitoria vs ABC 65 28 7 3-1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Maranhao vs Nautico 37 31 32 1-3 X
Brazil » Gaucho 19:30 UK Gremio vs Sao Luiz 68 27 5 1-1 1
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK Avenida vs Ypiranga FC 28 33 39 2-0 X2
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Goianesia vs Vila Nova FC 28 30 42 0-0 X
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Morrinhos 51 29 20 3-1 1
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Goias vs Jataiense 45 29 26 4-1 1
Brazil » Matogrossense 19:30 UK Operario VG vs Dom Bosco 47 29 24 1-0 1
Brazil » Matogrossense 20:00 UK Academia vs Nova Mutum 30 32 38 2-1 X
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Londrina vs Athletico-PR 30 31 39 1-2 X
Brazil » Paranaense 21:30 UK Galo Maringa vs Coritiba 30 34 36 1-3 X
Brazil » Paulista 21:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Sao Paulo 8 26 66 2-0 2
Brazil » Paulista 23:15 UK Bragantino vs Sao Bernardo 59 26 15 1-1 1
Brazil » Sergipano 18:30 UK America SE vs Confianca 16 32 52 1-2 2
Brazil » Sergipano 18:45 UK Carmopolis vs Sergipe 38 33 29 0-1 1X
Brazil » Sul-Matogrossense 19:00 UK Ivinhema vs Dourados 25 32 43 1-2 X2
Brazil » Sul-Matogrossense 20:00 UK Portuguesa MS vs Operario MS 12 32 56 1-1 2
Brazil » Tocantinense 19:00 UK Gurupi vs Uniao Carmolandense 34 31 35 0-1 X
Bulgaria » Super Cup 13:00 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 44 31 25 1-1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Dep. Cali vs Chico 56 28 16 4-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK La Equidad vs Deportes Tolima 38 30 32 1-1 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Bucaramanga vs Once Caldas 38 29 33 1-1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Bogota 53 29 18 1-2 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Real Cundinamarca vs Real Santander 32 30 38 4-2 X
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Osijek 20 32 48 1-0 X2
Croatia » HNL 16:10 UK Lok. Zagreb vs D. Zagreb 17 30 53 2-2 2
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 15:00 UK Paphos vs Achnas 54 27 19 4-3 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 16:00 UK Aris vs Karmiotissa 65 28 7 3-0 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 52 30 18 1-2 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Ostrava 19 35 46 3-0 X2
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Karvina vs Sparta Prague 8 31 61 0-3 2
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc 47 34 19 2-0 1X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Slovacko vs FK Pardubice 51 30 19 1-2 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 17:00 UK Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav 50 32 18 1-1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Ipswich vs West Brom 35 32 33 2-2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Stoke 42 35 23 3-1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Rotherham 74 24 2 3-0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Bristol City 58 31 11 1-2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Norwich 29 34 37 2-2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Southampton vs Huddersfield 65 26 9 5-3 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Plymouth 57 32 11 3-1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Leicester 15 33 52 1-2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Preston 49 30 21 0-2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Swansea 50 32 18 0-1 1
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Chorley vs Solihull Moors 39 36 25 1-3 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Welling vs Barnet 34 36 30 0-3 X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Hampton & Richmond vs Macclesfield 42 35 23 0-2 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Hereford vs Gateshead 25 36 39 0-1 X2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Peterborough Sports vs Kidderminster 22 36 42 1-0 X2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Bromley vs Aveley 43 33 24 2-0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Leyton Orient 48 32 20 2-1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Oxford Utd 44 32 24 1-1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Burton 43 30 27 1-2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Cheltenham 43 30 27 0-1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Portsmouth 17 30 53 0-1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Derby vs Shrewsbury 61 27 12 1-1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Fleetwood 55 29 16 2-1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Bolton 18 32 50 1-1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Stevenage 27 33 40 2-2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Reading vs Charlton 48 33 19 2-0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Exeter 51 32 17 1-2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Peterborough 29 34 37 5-2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Barrow 52 31 17 2-0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Crawley 30 36 34 1-0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Tranmere 38 33 29 2-1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Mansfield 16 32 52 0-4 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Stockport County 25 33 42 1-3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Colchester 47 34 19 1-0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Accrington 47 33 20 2-1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Sutton 34 33 33 1-0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Salford 25 36 39 1-1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Newport 33 33 34 0-3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Bradford City 50 32 18 0-1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Rochdale 41 35 24 3-0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Maidenhead 51 34 15 1-0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Ebbsfleet 63 26 11 2-2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Oxford City 51 35 14 7-1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dorking vs FC Halifax 28 36 36 1-3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs AFC Fylde 22 36 42 1-2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Southend vs York City 51 31 18 0-1 1
England » National League 17:30 UK Woking vs Hartlepool 44 35 21 1-1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Manchester City vs Everton 54 27 19 2-0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Bournemouth 26 34 40 3-1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Burnley 67 29 4 3-1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Luton vs Sheffield Utd 56 32 12 1-3 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Brighton 43 37 20 2-1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Brentford 48 34 18 0-2 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Nottingham vs Newcastle 20 34 46 2-3 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lens vs Strasbourg 53 29 18 3-1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK PSG vs Lille 56 31 13 3-1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Auxerre vs Angers 53 31 16 1-0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Guingamp 27 29 44 3-0 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Annecy vs Concarneau 38 30 32 0-3 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Bordeaux vs Grenoble 46 32 22 1-0 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Amiens 50 30 20 2-0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Laval 25 29 46 1-1 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Pau FC 45 30 25 1-1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Bastia 37 30 33 0-1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Dunkerque 48 31 21 0-0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Dusseldorf vs Elversberg 41 34 25 1-1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Magdeburg vs St. Pauli 17 33 50 1-0 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Karlsruher SC 32 36 32 2-0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Paderborn 29 36 35 1-2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ulm vs Mannheim 44 32 24 3-1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Sandhausen 45 35 20 1-1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Regensburg vs RW Essen 55 32 13 1-3 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Duisburg 44 34 22 1-3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Lubeck 61 29 10 7-2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 15:30 UK Freiburg II vs Arminia Bielefeld 30 33 37 0-3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg 39 32 29 1-0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bochum 40 32 28 1-1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Darmstadt 45 33 22 0-0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Heidenheim 48 33 19 1-2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs RB Leipzig 23 36 41 2-2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 36 36 28 3-0 1X
Greece » Super League 15:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs OFI Crete 52 27 21 4-0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Giannina vs Aris 32 30 38 0-0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panetolikos vs Atromitos 40 32 28 1-0 1X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Aiolikos vs Levadiakos 5 25 70 0-3 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 11:30 UK Kisvarda vs Puskas Academy 21 34 45 0-2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:00 UK MTK Budapest vs MOL Fehervar 45 36 19 0-2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Debrecen vs Ferencvaros 17 33 50 1-2 2
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Keflavik vs Vestri 20 43 37 2-2 X2
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Kopavogur 32 40 28 3-0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri 30 43 27 1-5 X
Iceland » League Cup 18:30 UK Valur vs Vestmannaeyjar 55 30 15 7-1 1
India » I-League 11:00 UK Churchill Brothers vs Namdhari 53 31 16 1-1 1
India » I-League 13:30 UK Aizawl vs Mohammedan 20 35 45 0-0 X2
India » ISL 11:30 UK North East Utd vs East Bengal 31 34 35 3-2 X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Mohun Bagan vs Hyderabad 66 26 8 2-0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 72 27 1 1-1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 24 31 45 1-0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Bnei Raina 27 31 42 1-0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK SC Ashdod vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 40 30 30 2-0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa 26 34 40 0-2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Lazio 31 30 39 1-3 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Inter 17 30 53 2-4 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Torino 22 31 47 1-1 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cittadella vs Parma 29 29 42 1-2 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Reggiana 60 28 12 1-1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK FeralpiSalo vs Palermo 29 32 39 1-2 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Modena vs Cosenza 42 29 29 1-1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Sudtirol vs Venezia 20 30 50 0-3 2
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Bari vs Lecco 44 31 25 3-1 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Catanzaro vs Ascoli 42 30 28 3-2 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Pisa vs Sampdoria 31 30 39 2-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Pro Patria vs Pergolettese 44 28 28 2-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Arzignano vs Giana Erminio 42 28 30 3-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Atalanta U23 vs L.R. Vicenza 41 30 29 1-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Fiorenzuola vs Pro Vercelli 38 32 30 3-3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Padova vs Trento 61 21 18 1-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Novara vs Virtus Verona 35 30 35 1-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Legnago Salus vs AlbinoLeffe 48 29 23 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Renate vs Lumezzane 45 29 26 0-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:15 UK Torres vs Juventus U23 54 28 18 1-3 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 15:15 UK Pineto vs Lucchese 45 29 26 1-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Entella vs Carrarese 32 28 40 1-3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Fermana vs Vis Pesaro 36 27 37 0-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Monterosi vs Potenza 34 31 35 1-1 X
Malta » Premier League 13:00 UK Hibernians vs Floriana 9 31 60 0-2 2
Malta » Premier League 13:00 UK Balzan vs Santa Lucia 42 30 28 0-1 X
Malta » Premier League 15:15 UK Naxxar vs Gzira 39 34 27 0-1 1X
Malta » Premier League 15:15 UK Sliema vs Mosta 50 28 22 0-0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Atlas 42 33 25 2-0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Club Tijuana vs Queretaro 39 32 29 1-1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Necaxa vs Toluca 32 35 33 3-3 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:05 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Juarez 42 31 27 2-1 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Hassania Agadir vs Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 58 29 13 2-1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Olympique de Safi vs Moghreb Tetouan 42 27 31 2-1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Maghreb Fez vs FUS Rabat 26 29 45 1-2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Cambuur vs Venlo 47 35 18 3-3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Excelsior vs Twente 25 31 44 0-3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs AZ Alkmaar 26 32 42 0-0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Heracles vs Vitesse 36 33 31 3-2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Coleraine 45 31 24 4-1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Crusaders 31 34 35 2-2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Linfield 13 31 56 2-2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Carrick Rangers 60 35 5 2-2 1
Norway » OBOS Supercup 12:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb vs Frigg 48 38 14 0-4 1X
Norway » OBOS Supercup 16:15 UK Eidsvold TF vs Arendal 26 44 30 1-1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Guarani vs Ameliano 55 31 14 0-0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs General Caballero JLM 62 29 9 1-1 1
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal 26 32 42 2-2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Alianza Atl. 67 28 5 1-0 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Comerciantes Unidos 40 30 30 1-3 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Wisla Plock 23 33 44 2-2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Radomiak Radom 44 31 25 6-0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Gornik Zabrze 54 29 17 1-3 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie 54 31 15 2-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK SC Farense vs Famalicao 35 31 34 1-1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Moreirense vs Chaves 43 31 26 1-0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Boavista vs Estoril 42 32 26 2-1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Penafiel 56 30 14 1-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Nacional vs Vilaverdense 45 30 25 3-2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Benfica B vs Leixoes 51 31 18 1-1 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Voluntari 29 29 42 0-0 2
Romania » Liga 1 19:15 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 35 31 34 0-1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Queen’s Park 29 34 37 0-3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Stirling 35 33 32 1-0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Annan 58 25 17 2-3 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Queen of South 35 35 30 0-0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Edinburgh City 70 25 5 3-0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic 57 32 11 2-2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stenhousemuir 33 34 33 1-1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Clyde 41 34 25 2-0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Spartans vs Elgin City 50 30 20 1-2 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Hibernian 26 32 42 1-3 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Bonnyrigg Rose 68 20 12 2-0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Livingston 39 33 28 2-2 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Cove Rangers 53 28 19 2-0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:30 UK Rangers vs Ayr 77 22 1 2-0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Novi Pazar 25 33 42 2-2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Javor vs Partizan 8 29 63 0-1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Vojvodina vs Mladost 52 32 16 1-1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:30 UK Crvena zvezda vs Vozdovac 74 21 5 2-1 1
Slovakia » Nike liga 14:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Banska Bystrica 32 34 34 0-2 X
Slovakia » Nike liga 14:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Skalica 48 28 24 1-0 1
Slovakia » Nike liga 14:00 UK Podbrezova vs Michalovce 43 33 24 2-1 1X
Slovakia » Nike liga 14:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Trnava 31 32 37 1-0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK O. Ljubljana vs Rogaska 63 27 10 2-2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Domzale vs Bravo 32 31 37 1-3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Koper vs Radomlje 42 30 28 0-1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Alaves vs Villarreal 44 32 24 1-1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Sociedad vs Osasuna 44 28 28 0-1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Madrid vs Girona 44 32 24 4-0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs Valencia 45 29 26 2-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Amorebieta vs Elche 18 28 54 1-0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Eldense vs Huesca 50 27 23 0-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Gijon vs R. Oviedo 33 29 38 1-0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Racing Santander vs Espanyol 30 30 40 2-0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs R. Union 45 29 26 2-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Celta Vigo B vs Teruel 47 29 24 3-3 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Ponferradina vs Unionistas 46 28 26 1-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK SD Logrones vs Dep. La Coruna 29 30 41 0-5 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:00 UK Arenteiro vs Cultural Leonesa 40 31 29 1-0 1X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 19:00 UK Tarazona vs Cornella 51 27 22 0-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 15:00 UK CF Intercity vs Algeciras 36 31 33 1-0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 19:00 UK Alcoyano vs Murcia 43 29 28 2-3 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Aarau vs Stade Nyonnais 38 34 28 5-2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Wil vs Vaduz 33 35 32 1-0 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Lausanne 25 34 41 1-1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Zurich vs Grasshoppers 45 32 23 1-0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lugano vs Young Boys 35 35 30 3-3 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Metlaoui vs US Tataouine 59 29 12 0-0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bodrumspor vs Sakaryaspor 47 31 22 0-0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Sanliurfaspor vs Keciorengucu 30 31 39 0-1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Erzurumspor 21 29 50 0-0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Karagumruk vs Pendikspor 36 32 32 2-0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Basaksehir 63 28 9 2-0 1
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 19:00 UK Zamora vs Dep. Tachira 24 28 48 0-0 2
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 21:45 UK Carabobo vs Inter de Barinas 57 28 15 1-0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 12:45 UK Penybont vs Barry 40 33 27 2-2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Caernarfon 29 35 36 2-2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Connahs Q. 18 34 48 2-3 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:15 UK Pisek (Cze) vs Pribram (Cze) 13 34 53 2-2 2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Chrudim (Cze) vs Dukla Prague (Cze) 25 37 38 2-2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Lisen (Cze) vs Samorin (Svk) 47 34 19 2-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Vlasim (Cze) vs Taborsko (Cze) 44 35 21 4-3 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK ND Gorica (Slo) vs Rukh Lviv (Ukr) 30 35 35 2-0 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Termalica B-B. (Pol) vs S. Rzeszow (Pol) 34 36 30 1-1 X
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Botev Plovdiv (Bul) vs Hebar (Bul) 43 32 25 0-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:40 UK Moss (Nor) vs Grorud (Nor) 42 36 22 2-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK F. Amager (Den) vs BK Frem (Den) 29 42 29 2-3 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Finn Harps (Irl) vs Sligo Rovers (Irl) 21 34 45 2-1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Flora (Est) vs Paide (Est) 33 37 30 2-3 X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Galway (Irl) vs Wexford (Irl) 52 30 18 0-1 1
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK O’Higgins (Chi) vs Magallanes (Chi) 35 35 30 1-0 X
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Nublense (Chi) vs Deportes Temuco (Chi) 40 32 28 4-1 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks