Free Soccer Predictions for 10 Sep 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Red Arrows (Zam) vs Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 49 27 24 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Big Bullets (Mal) vs Simba (Tan) 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK KMKM (Zan) vs Al Ahly Tripoli (Lby) 12 28 60 0:2 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Cape Town City (Rsa) vs Otoho d’Oyo (Con) 53 27 20 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK APR (Rwa) vs Monastir (Tun) 31 34 35 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Super Cup 20:00 UK Wydad vs Berkane 39 30 31 0:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Tigre vs Huracan 34 30 36 1:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Racing Club 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Godoy Cruz 21 33 46 3:0 X2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Atl. Tucuman 30 30 40 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Tristan Suarez vs Villa Dalmine 37 29 34 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:10 UK Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys 36 29 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK CA Estudiantes vs San Martin S.J. 38 26 36 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Agropecuario vs Almirante Brown 50 27 23 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Dep. Riestra 53 26 21 1:0 1
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK O’Connor Knights vs Belconnen United 31 35 34 3:1 X
Australia » NPL ACT 08:45 UK Monaro Panthers vs Tigers FC 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Olympic FC 30 39 31 2:0 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic 67 21 12 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Launceston 22 36 42 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs Devonport 7 34 59 1:5 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Perth RedStar 33 39 28 2:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Liefering vs St. Polten 23 35 42 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Grazer AK vs Horn 45 34 21 2:0 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC 44 33 23 1:3 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Salzburg 17 26 57 0:3 2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Altach 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK FC Minsk vs Isloch 36 32 32 1:5 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Vitebsk 13 32 55 2:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK BATE vs Din. Minsk 37 31 32 0:0 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Anderlecht U23 vs Club Brugge KV U23 55 34 11 1:1 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Beveren vs St. Liege U23 49 35 16 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen 24 35 41 1:4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Seraing vs Club Brugge KV 7 31 62 0:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Oostende vs Eupen 34 35 31 1:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Leuven vs Charleroi 25 36 39 3:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Aurora vs Nacional Potosi 50 32 18 1:5 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Blooming 35 33 32 1:3 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Bolivar vs Universitario de Vinto 68 22 10 2:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Velez Mostar 45 28 27 0:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Sloboda vs Zeljeznicar 16 28 56 1:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Sloga Doboj vs Tuzla City 30 32 38 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Internacional vs Cuiaba 53 26 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Ceara vs Santos 42 30 28 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Fortaleza 42 28 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Nautico vs Brusque 31 29 40 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Ituano vs Tombense 42 28 30 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK CSA vs CRB 47 27 26 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Londrina vs Chapecoense-SC 55 27 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK ABC vs Vitoria 52 29 19 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Lok. Sofia vs Levski Sofia 15 28 57 3:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Cherno More vs Hebar 59 24 17 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Huachipato vs Everton 35 32 33 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK La Serena vs U. Catolica 22 31 47 0:4 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Nublense vs Palestino 51 32 17 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Professional vs Shanghai Shenhua 46 31 23 1:1 1X
China » Super League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Hebei 77 22 1 6:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Patriotas vs Deportes Tolima 40 30 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Cortulua vs U. Magdalena 33 30 37 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:05 UK Junior vs Pereira 59 29 12 0:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Puntarenas FC 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Croatia » HNL 17:30 UK Rijeka vs Osijek 42 33 25 0:3 1X
Croatia » HNL 20:05 UK Gorica vs D. Zagreb 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Chloraka vs Paphos 14 28 58 0:4 2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK APOEL vs Aris 49 31 20 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Brno 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Plzen 29 31 40 2:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Teplice vs Sparta Prague 19 30 51 2:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Vyskov 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Jihlava 37 33 30 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Taborsko 28 33 39 5:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Hillerod vs Helsingor 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Nykobing vs F. Amager 29 35 36 0:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Odense vs FC Copenhagen 25 32 43 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito 17 32 51 1:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Orense vs Gualaceo 58 29 13 4:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Cumbaya vs Guayaquil City 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:00 UK Kuressaare vs Kalju 23 35 42 0:0 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Parnu JK Vaprus vs Paide 10 26 64 1:2 2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Gnistan vs PIF Pargas 59 33 8 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK TPS vs Ekenas 50 32 18 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Mikkelin vs PK-35 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK SJK Akatemia vs PEPO 34 33 33 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Brest 75 24 1 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Lille 44 32 24 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Bordeaux 47 31 22 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Annecy vs Quevilly Rouen 41 30 29 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Laval vs Pau FC 46 29 25 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Valenciennes 38 30 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Paris FC 39 31 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs Le Havre 39 30 31 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dijon vs Sochaux 29 30 41 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nimes vs Bastia 38 30 32 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Amiens 51 30 19 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Regensburg 51 34 15 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Braunschweig 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher SC vs Heidenheim 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Hansa Rostock 49 30 21 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Freiburg II 38 31 31 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Mannheim 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Elversberg vs Munich 1860 28 35 37 4:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs VfB Oldenburg 33 32 35 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Hallescher 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SpVgg Bayreuth vs Saarbrucken 29 33 38 0:6 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Stuttgart 62 28 10 2:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Dortmund 37 38 25 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Mainz 40 35 25 4:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen 31 36 33 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs Bochum 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Greece » Super League 16:30 UK OFI Crete vs Panetolikos 42 30 28 1:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK Giannina vs Levadiakos 39 29 32 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK Ionikos vs Atromitos 35 31 34 1:4 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Paks vs Debrecen 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:45 UK Honved vs Kecskemeti TE 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Iceland » Lengjudeildin 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Grotta 45 36 19 0:1 1X
Iceland » Lengjudeildin 15:00 UK Kordrengir vs Afturelding 42 37 21 4:0 1X
Iceland » Lengjudeildin 15:00 UK Vestri vs Selfoss 27 36 37 2:2 X2
Iceland » Lengjudeildin 15:00 UK Fylkir vs Throttur Vogar 62 24 14 4:0 1
Iceland » Lengjudeildin 15:00 UK KV Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri 22 36 42 1:0 X2
Iceland » Lengjudeildin 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Kopavogur 21 36 43 4:3 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Nes Tziona 65 23 12 3:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Haifa 33 31 36 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Sakhnin vs Netanya 33 32 35 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 15 28 57 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Spezia 60 29 11 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Torino 54 30 16 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sampdoria vs AC Milan 22 30 48 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Benevento vs Cagliari 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cittadella vs Frosinone 38 32 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Como vs Sudtirol 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Bari 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Modena vs Brescia 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Parma vs Ternana 45 30 25 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs Reggina 34 32 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Perugia vs Ascoli 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 48 33 19 4:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Kashiwa Reysol 51 31 18 4:1 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Avispa Fukuoka 53 30 17 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Kashima Antlers 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo 28 34 38 0:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Grulla Morioka vs Mito 17 31 52 1:0 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Chiba vs Kanazawa 49 30 21 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Verdy vs Kusatsu 49 30 21 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Machida vs Renofa Yamaguchi 51 28 21 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Tochigi SC 47 29 24 0:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Omiya Ardija 44 30 26 0:3 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Ryukyu 50 29 21 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Blaublitz vs Tokushima 29 27 44 0:0 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata 30 31 39 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kumamoto 39 30 31 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 12:00 UK BFC Daugavpils vs Tukums 2000 33 35 32 0:0 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK Auda vs Metta/LU 67 27 6 2:1 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Dziugas Telsiai vs Suduva 21 30 49 2:1 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:00 UK Jonava vs FK Panevezys 2 24 74 1:1 2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Juarez vs Monterrey 32 30 38 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Santos Laguna 33 32 35 3:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Nijmegen vs Sittard 37 33 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Ajax vs Heerenveen 54 29 17 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Excelsior vs FC Emmen 31 35 34 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 15:00 UK Sandefjord vs Odd 39 35 26 1:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:15 UK Resistencia vs Cerro Porteno 7 29 64 0:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Guairena FC vs Libertad Asuncion 12 31 57 4:0 2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Alianza Atl. vs ADT Tarma 55 31 14 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Lima vs AD Cantolao 64 26 10 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Skra vs Arka Gdynia 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK S. Rzeszow vs Wisla 21 32 47 2:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Leczna vs GKS Katowice 33 32 35 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk 30 33 37 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Radomiak Radom vs Wisla Plock 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Piast Gliwice 46 32 22 3:3 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Famalicao vs Benfica 24 30 46 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Sporting vs Portimonense 57 27 16 4:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Chaves 63 23 14 3:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Benfica B 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Mafra vs FC Porto B 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 27 29 44 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Petrolul 37 28 35 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK U Craiova 1948 vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 40 30 30 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:00 UK Khimki vs Krylya Sovetov 28 34 38 0:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar 56 32 12 4:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:45 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Nizhny Novgorod 52 32 16 1:3 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Kolubara 58 27 15 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Napredak vs Radnicki 1923 33 31 36 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK L. Mikulas vs Banska Bystrica 25 35 40 1:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Skalica vs Dun. Streda 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica 43 32 25 1:3 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Celje vs O. Ljubljana 42 33 25 4:3 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK AmaZulu vs Chippa Utd. 47 24 29 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Swallows vs Stellenbosch 49 26 25 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs TS Galaxy 50 25 25 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Golden Arrows 53 27 20 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Jeonbuk 22 34 44 0:5 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Jeju Utd 34 34 32 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Seongnam vs Gangwon 35 32 33 0:4 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Suwon FC 51 33 16 2:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Gimpo FC vs Seoul E. 30 31 39 0:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Busan vs Gyeongnam 30 34 36 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Daejeon vs Asan 35 32 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia 38 31 31 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Sevilla 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Barcelona 12 26 62 0:4 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Celta Vigo 60 29 11 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Lugo vs Alaves 29 29 42 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Burgos CF vs R. Oviedo 28 27 45 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK FC Cartagena SAD vs Albacete 32 29 39 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Levante vs Villarreal B 48 29 23 4:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Varnamo 35 33 32 2:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Degerfors vs Mjallby 34 33 33 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Landskrona 43 33 24 3:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Skovde AIK 37 35 28 4:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Ostersund vs Orebro 31 32 37 2:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Thun 39 36 25 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK St. Gallen vs Sion 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Winterthur vs Luzern 39 34 27 0:6 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Keciorengucu 51 30 19 2:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Tuzlaspor 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Sakaryaspor vs Denizlispor 57 31 12 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Konyaspor vs Hatayspor 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Karagumruk vs Giresunspor 38 32 30 1:1 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK CF Montreal vs Columbus Crew 43 32 25 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Charlotte vs New York City 25 35 40 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Nashville SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy 36 34 30 1:1 X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution 34 33 33 2:1 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Miami FC 22 32 46 1:7 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Kryvbas vs Veres-Rivne 42 34 24 0:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Ch. Odessa 64 28 8 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:00 UK Wanderers vs Danubio 31 29 40 0:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Boston River vs Albion 53 29 18 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Nacional 15 26 59 1:3 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:15 UK Lara vs Mineros 41 26 33 2:3 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Hermanos Colmenares 54 29 17 0:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Portuguesa vs Monagas 27 30 43 1:2 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks